New South Wales NPL 3 Youth (2024)
0
210 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : New South Wales NPL 3 Youth
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
14.0405:00
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
2
3
FIN
14.0405:00
Sydney University Sub-20
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
13.0407:15
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
13.0407:00
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
Hurstville FC Sub-20
0
5
FIN
13.0405:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
1
4
FIN
12.0408:00
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
2
2
FIN
12.0408:00
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
Bankstown United Sub-20
1
5
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
11.0409:30
Prospect United SC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
11.0409:00
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
1
1
FIN
07.0407:00
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
1
5
FIN
06.0408:00
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
2
3
FIN
06.0406:00
Bankstown United Sub-20
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
1
2
FIN
06.0406:00
Prospect United SC Sub-20
Hurstville FC Sub-20
3
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
31.0308:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
Bankstown United Sub-20
0
1
FIN
30.0308:00
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
1
1
FIN
30.0306:00
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
1
3
FIN
30.0306:00
Prospect United SC Sub-20
Western Rage FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
30.0306:00
Hurstville FC Sub-20
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
3
2
FIN
30.0304:00
Sydney University Sub-20
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
7
2
FIN
30.0302:15
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
24.0307:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
2
1
FIN
23.0306:00
Bankstown United Sub-20
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
3
2
FIN
23.0306:00
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
5
2
FIN
23.0306:00
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
23.0304:00
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
Sydney University Sub-20
4
2
FIN
22.0307:00
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
6
1
FIN
22.0307:00
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
Prospect United SC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
16.0306:00
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
1
2
FIN
16.0306:00
Bankstown United Sub-20
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
16.0304:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
0
1
FIN
15.0307:00
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
15.0307:00
Hurstville FC Sub-20
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
0
1
FIN
15.0307:00
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
10.0306:00
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Hurstville FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
09.0308:00
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
09.0308:00
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
Sydney University Sub-20
1
0
FIN
09.0306:00
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
Prospect United SC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
09.0304:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
2
0
FIN
09.0302:15
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
08.0307:00
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
02.0308:00
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
Western Rage FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
02.0308:00
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
0
2
FIN
02.0306:30
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
5
1
FIN
02.0306:00
Bankstown United Sub-20
Hurstville FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
02.0306:00
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
1
2
FIN
01.0307:00
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Sydney University Sub-20
3
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
28.0208:30
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
0
1
FIN
28.0207:00
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
5
4
FIN
27.0208:30
Bankstown United Sub-20
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
27.0208:30
Western Rage FC Sub-20
Sydney University Sub-20
0
2
FIN
27.0207:00
Hurstville FC Sub-20
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
1
5
FIN
27.0207:00
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
4
4
FIN
27.0206:45
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
Prospect United SC Sub-20
3
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
25.0208:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
Camden Tigers FC Sub-20
4
1
FIN
24.0208:00
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
Western Rage FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
24.0206:00
Prospect United SC Sub-20
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
4
1
FIN
24.0206:00
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
3
1
FIN
24.0204:00
Sydney University Sub-20
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
3
4
FIN
24.0204:00
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
Bankstown United Sub-20
3
0
FIN
23.0207:00
Hurstville FC Sub-20
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
1
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
18.0208:00
Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20
Hurstville FC Sub-20
0
2
FIN
17.0206:00
South Coast Flame FC Sub-20
Gladesville Ryde Sub-20
6
2
FIN
17.0206:00
Inner West Hawks Sub-20
Central Coast Utd Sub-20
0
1
FIN
17.0204:00
Sydney University Sub-20
Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20
1
6
FIN
17.0204:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20
Fraser Park FC Sub-20
0
6
FIN
16.0207:00
Mounties Wanderers Sub-20
Western Rage FC Sub-20
3
0
FIN
15.0207:00
Prospect United SC Sub-20
Bankstown United Sub-20
1
0
FIN