New South Wales NPL 3 Youth (2024)
0
210 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Coast Utd Sub-20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | G G G E G |
2 | Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | G P G G G |
3 | South Coast Flame FC Sub-20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | E P G G G |
4 | Fraser Park FC Sub-20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | P G P G E |
5 | Gladesville Ryde Sub-20 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | P G G P G |
6 | Inner West Hawks Sub-20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | E G P G E |
7 | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | G G E G P |
8 | Camden Tigers FC Sub-20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | G G G P P |
9 | Prospect United SC Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | P P E G G |
10 | Bankstown United Sub-20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | G P G E P |
11 | Hurstville FC Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | P G P P P |
12 | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | P P G G P |
13 | Western Rage FC Sub-20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | G P P P P |
14 | Mounties Wanderers Sub-20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | P P P P P |
15 | Sydney University Sub-20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | South Coast Flame FC Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | P G G G |
2 (2) | Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | G P G G |
3 (1) | Central Coast Utd Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | G E G |
4 (10) | Bankstown United Sub-20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G P G E |
5 (9) | Prospect United SC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
6 (8) | Camden Tigers FC Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G P |
7 (5) | Gladesville Ryde Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G P G |
8 (7) | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P |
9 (4) | Fraser Park FC Sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G |
10 (13) | Western Rage FC Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | G P P P |
11 (14) | Mounties Wanderers Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | P P P G |
12 (12) | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | P G P |
13 (6) | Inner West Hawks Sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E E P |
14 (15) | Sydney University Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | P P |
15 (11) | Hurstville FC Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Fraser Park FC Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | P G E G G |
2 (1) | Central Coast Utd Sub-20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G G |
3 (6) | Inner West Hawks Sub-20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G P G G |
4 (7) | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G G E |
5 (2) | Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
6 (11) | Hurstville FC Sub-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G P G |
7 (5) | Gladesville Ryde Sub-20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | P G G P |
8 (3) | South Coast Flame FC Sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E G |
9 (8) | Camden Tigers FC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | G P P |
10 (15) | Sydney University Sub-20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P P P G |
11 (12) | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | P G P |
12 (9) | Prospect United SC Sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P P E |
13 (10) | Bankstown United Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
14 (14) | Mounties Wanderers Sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
15 (13) | Western Rage FC Sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Coast Utd Sub-20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | Hawkesbury City FC Sub-20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 |
3 | South Coast Flame FC Sub-20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 |
4 | Fraser Park FC Sub-20 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 |
5 | Gladesville Ryde Sub-20 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
6 | Inner West Hawks Sub-20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 |
7 | Newcastle Jets FC Sub-20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
8 | Camden Tigers FC Sub-20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 |
9 | Prospect United SC Sub-20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 |
10 | Bankstown United Sub-20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
11 | Hurstville FC Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 |
12 | Parramatta Melita Eagles FC Sub-20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 |
13 | Western Rage FC Sub-20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 |
14 | Mounties Wanderers Sub-20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 |
15 | Sydney University Sub-20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 |