Regionalliga Femenina (2023/2024)
0
684 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : Regionalliga Femenina
Jornada 16 (Suroeste)
14.0413:00
SV Ober Olm
Bad Neuenahr
0
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Oeste)
14.0413:00
Alemannia Aachen
SSV Rhade 1925
1
1
FIN
14.0413:00
Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
2
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Noreste)
14.0413:00
Hertha BSC
Turbine Potsdam II
3
3
FIN
14.0412:00
FFV Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
4
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Suroeste)
14.0412:00
SG 99 Andernach II
Issel
0
2
FIN
14.0412:00
Sarrebruck
Siegelbach
2
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Norte)
14.0412:00
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
1
2
FIN
14.0412:00
Holstein Kiel
Meppen II
0
1
FIN
14.0412:00
Büppel
Buntentor
0
3
FIN
14.0412:00
Barmke
St. Pauli
0
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Noreste)
14.0412:00
Magdeburger FFC
Türkiyemspor
2
1
FIN
14.0412:00
Viktoria Berlin
RB Leipzig II
5
1
FIN
14.0412:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
5
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Norte)
14.0412:00
Hamburgo SV II
Henstedt-Ulzburg
0
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Sur)
14.0412:00
TSV Neuenstein
SC Dortelweil
2
1
FIN
14.0412:00
Wacker Múnich
Eintracht Frankfurt III
4
3
FIN
14.0412:00
Kickers Offenbach
1. FFC Hof
8
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Suroeste)
14.0412:00
Elversberg
Montabaur
3
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Sur)
14.0412:00
Hegnach
Jahn Calden
6
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Suroeste)
14.0412:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Riegelsberg
3
0
FIN
14.0412:00
Wörrstadt
Holzbach
6
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Noreste)
14.0412:00
BW Berolina Mitte
Unión Berlín
0
7
FIN
Jornada 17 (Sur)
14.0411:00
Karlsruher SC
Würzburger Kickers
2
3
FIN
14.0411:00
Friburgo II
Hessen Wetzlar
0
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Oeste)
14.0411:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
Colonia II
2
3
FIN
14.0411:00
SC Fortuna Colonia
Leverkusen II
4
2
FIN
14.0411:00
SV Walbeck
Warbeyen
1
4
FIN
14.0410:00
SGS Essen II
Recklinghausen
0
3
FIN
Jornada 16 (Norte)
13.0413:00
Jesteburg / Bendestorf
Werder Bremen II
0
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Oeste)
07.0413:30
Alemannia Aachen
SV Walbeck
3
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Suroeste)
07.0413:00
Montabaur
Sarrebruck
2
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Norte)
07.0413:00
Hannover 96
Jesteburg / Bendestorf
2
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Oeste)
07.0413:00
Recklinghausen
SC Fortuna Colonia
0
4
FIN
07.0413:00
Colonia II
Bochum
1
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Noreste)
07.0413:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
Viktoria Berlin
Jornada 15 (Norte)
07.0412:00
Werder Bremen II
Hamburgo SV II
4
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Noreste)
07.0412:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
BW Berolina Mitte
2
1
FIN
07.0412:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Magdeburger FFC
3
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Suroeste)
07.0412:00
Bad Neuenahr
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
2
FIN
07.0412:00
Riegelsberg
Wörrstadt
1
3
FIN
07.0412:00
Siegelbach
SG 99 Andernach II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Norte)
07.0412:00
Holstein Kiel
Büppel
3
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Noreste)
07.0412:00
Türkiyemspor
FFV Erfurt
5
4
FIN
Jornada 15 (Suroeste)
07.0412:00
Holzbach
Elversberg
0
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Noreste)
07.0412:00
Unión Berlín
Carl Zeiss Jena II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Suroeste)
07.0412:00
Issel
SV Ober Olm
4
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Oeste)
07.0411:30
Leverkusen II
Vorwärts Colonia
1
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Norte)
07.0411:00
St. Pauli
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
4
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Oeste)
07.0411:00
Arminia Bielefeld
SGS Essen II
2
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Norte)
07.0411:00
Buntentor
Barmke
2
0
FIN
07.0411:00
Meppen II
Henstedt-Ulzburg
1
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Oeste)
07.0411:00
Warbeyen
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Noreste)
07.0411:00
RB Leipzig II
Hertha BSC
5
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Oeste)
01.0413:30
Alemannia Aachen
SC Fortuna Colonia
0
5
FIN
Jornada 18 (Oeste)
24.0314:00
Vorwärts Colonia
Recklinghausen
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Suroeste)
24.0314:00
Montabaur
Siegelbach
3
1
FIN
24.0314:00
SV Ober Olm
SG 99 Andernach II
0
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Noreste)
24.0313:30
RB Leipzig II
1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz
4
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
24.0313:00
Büppel
Meppen II
1
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Noreste)
24.0313:00
FFV Erfurt
Turbine Potsdam II
1
5
FIN
24.0313:00
Viktoria Berlin
Unión Berlín
0
3
FIN
Jornada 14 (Suroeste)
24.0313:00
Sarrebruck
Holzbach
5
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Sur)
24.0313:00
Karlsruher SC
Hessen Wetzlar
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Suroeste)
24.0313:00
Bad Neuenahr
Wörrstadt
0
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Sur)
24.0313:00
Eintracht Frankfurt III
Hegnach
3
4
FIN
Jornada 14 (Suroeste)
24.0313:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Issel
5
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Noreste)
24.0313:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
24.0313:00
Hannover 96
Hamburgo SV II
1
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Suroeste)
24.0313:00
Elversberg
Riegelsberg
1
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
24.0313:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Werder Bremen II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Noreste)
24.0313:00
Hertha BSC
Magdeburger FFC
1
3
FIN
Jornada 16 (Sur)
24.0313:00
Würzburger Kickers
TSV Neuenstein
0
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
24.0313:00
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Buntentor
1
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Noreste)
24.0313:00
BW Berolina Mitte
Türkiyemspor
0
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Oeste)
24.0312:15
SGS Essen II
Colonia II
1
3
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
24.0312:00
Barmke
Holstein Kiel
1
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Oeste)
24.0312:00
SV Walbeck
SSV Rhade 1925
1
2
FIN
24.0312:00
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
FIN
24.0312:00
SC Fortuna Colonia
Arminia Bielefeld
3
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Norte)
24.0312:00
St. Pauli
Jesteburg / Bendestorf
3
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Sur)
24.0310:00
Jahn Calden
Friburgo II
1
1
FIN
24.0310:00
SC Dortelweil
Kickers Offenbach
0
1
FIN
23.0315:00
1. FFC Hof
Wacker Múnich
0
5
FIN
Jornada 18 (Oeste)
23.0313:00
Bochum
Warbeyen
5
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Oeste)
17.0314:30
Alemannia Aachen
Bochum
1
7
FIN
17.0314:00
Colonia II
SC Fortuna Colonia
1
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Sur)
17.0314:00
Kickers Offenbach
Würzburger Kickers
5
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Suroeste)
17.0314:00
SV Ober Olm
Siegelbach
0
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Sur)
17.0313:00
Hegnach
Friburgo II
0
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Norte)
17.0313:00
Holstein Kiel
BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
7
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Suroeste)
17.0313:00
Issel
Wörrstadt
1
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Bad Neuenahr
Elversberg
2
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Holzbach
Montabaur
1
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Norte)
17.0313:00
Büppel
Barmke
1
3
FIN
17.0313:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Hannover 96
1
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Noreste)
17.0313:00
Unión Berlín
RB Leipzig II
10
0
FIN
17.0313:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
Viktoria Berlin
1
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Sur)
17.0313:00
Eintracht Frankfurt III
1. FFC Hof
5
1
FIN
17.0313:00
TSV Neuenstein
Hessen Wetzlar
1
1
FIN