FA Cup (2013/2014)
0
884 matches
Latest scores
England : FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Round
18.0814:00
AFC Liverpool
Cheadle Town FC
1
0
FT
18.0814:00
AFC Emley
Wigan Robin Park
3
2
FT
18.0814:00
Littlehampton Town
St Francis Rangers FC
3
1
FT
18.0814:00
Dorking Wanderers
Canterbury City
5
0
FT
18.0813:00
Stansted
Brantham Athletic
0
0
FT
17.0814:00
Team Northumbria FC
Whitley Bay
2
1
FT
17.0814:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Tipton Town FC
0
2
FT
17.0814:00
Brighouse Town
Seaham Red Star
3
1
FT
17.0814:00
Albion Sports
North Shields
2
0
FT
17.0814:00
Hebburn Town
Barnoldswick Town
2
2
FT
17.0814:00
Staveley MW
Ashton Town AFC
2
1
FT
17.0814:00
Spennymoor Town
Sunderland RCA
2
1
FT
17.0814:00
Billingham Synthonia FC
West Allotment Celtic
4
0
FT
17.0814:00
Morpeth Town
Liversedge
6
0
FT
17.0814:00
Crook Town AFC
Billingham Town
4
2
FT
17.0814:00
Northallerton Town
Whitehaven
2
4
FT
17.0814:00
Silsden
Bridlington Town
1
2
FT
17.0814:00
Dunston UTS
Pickering Town
4
1
FT
17.0814:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
Abbey Hey
2
0
FT
17.0814:00
Armthorpe Welfare
Glossop North End
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Glasshoughton Welfare
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA
2
3
FT
17.0814:00
Stockport Sports
Winsford United
1
2
FT
17.0814:00
Marske United
Consett
3
1
FT
17.0814:00
Colne
South Shields
1
1
FT
17.0814:00
Garforth Town
Shildon AFC
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Durham City AFC
Hall Road Rangers
6
1
FT
17.0814:00
Tow Law Town
West Auckland Town
0
5
FT
17.0814:00
Runcorn Town
Winterton Rangers
7
2
FT
17.0814:00
Bacup Borough
Formby
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Alsager Town
Atherton Collieries
1
3
FT
17.0814:00
Maltby Main
Congleton Town
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Barton Town
Nostell Miners Welfare FC
2
1
FT
17.0814:00
Bootle
Squires Gate
2
1
FT
17.0814:00
Parkgate FC
Shirebrook Town FC
0
3
FT
17.0814:00
Maine Road FC
Runcorn Linnets
0
3
FT
17.0814:00
Penrith AFC
Newcastle Benfield
3
1
FT
17.0814:00
Ashington AFC
Pontefract Collieries
9
0
FT
17.0814:00
Spalding United
Eynesbury Rovers
4
2
FT
17.0814:00
St Helens Town
Ashton Athletic
2
2
FT
17.0814:00
East Preston
Crowborough Athletic
0
0
FT
17.0814:00
Greenwich Borough FC
Ringmer
2
2
FT
17.0814:00
Epsom Athletic FC
Croydon FC
1
3
FT
17.0814:00
Cray Valley PM
Lancing
1
1
FT
17.0814:00
Beckenham Town
Corinthian
1
2
FT
17.0814:00
Arundel FC
Rye United
0
0
FT
17.0814:00
Sutton Common Rovers
South Park
0
1
FT
17.0814:00
Chichester City
Chessington & Hook United FC
1
8
FT
17.0814:00
Molesey
Hailsham Town FC
8
1
FT
17.0814:00
Holmesdale
East Grinstead Town
1
0
FT
17.0814:00
Horsham YMCA
Hassocks
2
3
FT
17.0814:00
Whyteleafe
Epsom & Ewell FC
3
3
FT
17.0814:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sidley United
Erith Town
17.0814:00
Sevenoaks Town
Horley Town
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Ashford United
Worthing United FC
0
0
FT
17.0814:00
Alton
Selsey
3
1
FT
17.0814:00
Colliers Wood United
Croydon Athletic FC
6
2
FT
17.0814:00
Frimley Green
Ash United FC
3
2
FT
17.0814:00
Bewdley Town
Coventry Sphinx
0
3
FT
17.0814:00
Holyport
Hanworth Villa
2
7
FT
17.0814:00
Staines Lammas FC
Badshot Lea
0
2
FT
17.0814:00
Ardley United
Thame United
4
1
FT
17.0814:00
Camberley Town
Chinnor FC
2
0
FT
17.0814:00
Reading Town FC
Wantage Town
0
5
FT
17.0814:00
Bedfont Sports
Abingdon United FC
2
2
FT
17.0814:00
Dorking FC
Shoreham FC
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Westfield
Shrivenham
2
1
FT
17.0814:00
Cove FC
Carterton FC
5
0
FT
17.0814:00
Newbury
Windsor
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Cheltenham Saracens FC
Slimbridge
0
0
FT
17.0814:00
Kidlington
Hartley Wintney
1
1
FT
17.0814:00
Abingdon Town FC
Highmoor Ibis FC
1
5
FT
17.0814:00
Fisher
Deal Town
1
2
FT
17.0814:00
Newport Isle of Wight FC
Verwood Town
4
1
FT
17.0814:00
Sandhurst Town
Farnham Town
2
2
FT
17.0814:00
Bishop Sutton AFC
Odd Down AFC
1
1
FT
17.0814:00
East Cowes Victoria Athletic AFC
Lymington Town
0
3
FT
17.0814:00
Hengrove Athletic
Bridport
0
2
FT
17.0814:00
Willand Rovers
Larkhall Athletic
0
4
FT
17.0814:00
Pagham
Tunbridge Wells
2
4
FT
17.0814:00
St Blazey FC
Tavistock
1
0
FT
17.0814:00
Shepton Mallet
Street
0
0
FT
17.0814:00
Barnstaple Town
Brislington
0
2
FT
17.0814:00
Romsey Town FC
Brockenhurst
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Radstock Town
Bodmin Town FC
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Plymouth Parkway
Saltash United
2
1
FT
17.0814:00
Buckland Athletic
Wells City FC
0
3
FT
17.0814:00
AFC St Austell
Ilfracombe Town
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Petersfield Town FC
Blackfield & Langley
4
3
FT
17.0814:00
Thackley
Guisborough Town
1
3
FT
17.0814:00
Bristol Manor Farm
Oldland Abbotonians FC
9
3
FT
17.0814:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC
Fareham Town
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Bournemouth FC
Highworth Town
3
1
FT
17.0814:00
Raynes Park Vale
Lingfield
2
1
FT
17.0814:00
Team Solent FC
AFC Portchester
1
3
FT
17.0814:00
Bradford Town
Longwell Green Sports FC
1
2
FT
17.0814:00
Horndean
Calne Town
7
2
FT
17.0814:00
Cowes Sports
Fawley AFC
4
1
FT
17.0814:00
Lordswood
Eastbourne United
1
4
FT
17.0814:00
Royal Wootton Bassett
Totton & Eling FC
0
2
FT
17.0814:00
Downton FC
Sholing
1
3
FT