EFL Trophy (2023/2024)
0
127 matches
Latest scores
England : EFL Trophy
Semi-finals
21.0220:00
Bradford City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
FT
20.0220:00
Blackpool
Peterborough United
0
3
FT
Quarter-finals
31.0119:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
4
1
FT
30.0119:30
Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
FT
30.0119:30
Peterborough United
AFC Wimbledon
3
1
FT
30.0119:00
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
3rd Round
23.0119:30
Peterborough United
Crawley Town
2
1
FT
16.0119:00
Doncaster Rovers
Wigan Athletic
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
10.0119:30
Accrington Stanley
Bolton Wanderers
1
3
FT
10.0119:00
Blackpool
Burton Albion
2
1
FT
09.0119:45
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
2
0
FT
09.0119:00
Wycombe Wanderers
West Ham United Under 21
2
1
FT
09.0119:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
Reading
PSO
3
2
0
0
FT
09.0119:00
Derby County
Bradford City
0
1
FT
2nd Round
19.1219:45
Portsmouth
AFC Wimbledon
2
5
FT
12.1219:00
Accrington Stanley
Lincoln City
1
0
FT
06.1219:00
Wigan Athletic
Stockport County
2
0
FT
06.1219:00
Reading
Charlton Athletic
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
05.1219:45
Bolton Wanderers
Port Vale
2
0
FT
05.1219:45
Crawley Town
Bristol Rovers
2
1
FT
05.1219:30
Wrexham
Burton Albion
2
3
FT
05.1219:30
Peterborough United
Arsenal FC Under 21
3
0
FT
05.1219:30
Bradford City
Liverpool Under 21
4
0
FT
05.1219:30
Colchester United
West Ham United Under 21
0
4
FT
05.1219:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
0
4
FT
05.1219:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Fulham Under 21
3
2
FT
05.1219:00
Forest Green Rovers
Oxford United
0
1
FT
05.1219:00
Doncaster Rovers
Nottingham Forest Under 21
3
0
FT
05.1219:00
Derby County
Fleetwood Town
3
0
FT
05.1219:00
Blackpool
Barnsley
2
1
FT
Group Stage
21.1119:45
Accrington Stanley
Nottingham Forest Under 21
1
2
FT
21.1119:45
Crewe Alexandra
Newcastle United Under 21
2
1
FT
21.1119:30
Colchester United
Peterborough United
1
0
FT
21.1119:30
Bradford City
Barnsley
5
1
FT
21.1119:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Northampton Town
3
2
FT
21.1119:00
Charlton Athletic
Sutton United
3
0
FT
21.1119:00
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
2
1
FT
21.1119:00
Swindon Town
Exeter City
0
1
FT
18.1112:30
Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
FT
14.1119:45
Newport County
Bristol Rovers
0
1
FT
14.1119:30
Stockport County
Bolton Wanderers
0
2
FT
14.1119:00
Carlisle United
Harrogate Town
2
0
FT
14.1119:00
Reading
Arsenal FC Under 21
5
2
FT
14.1119:00
Stevenage
Crystal Palace Under 21
5
2
FT
14.1119:00
Blackpool
Morecambe
2
1
FT
14.1119:00
Shrewsbury Town
Walsall
3
2
FT
14.1119:00
Tranmere Rovers
Wigan Athletic
PSO
5
6
0
0
FT
08.1119:00
Derby County
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21
4
1
FT
07.1119:45
Crawley Town
Aston Villa FC Under 21
3
2
FT
07.1119:30
Wrexham
Port Vale
2
1
FT
07.1119:30
Cheltenham Town
West Ham United Under 21
0
4
FT
07.1119:15
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
2
1
FT
07.1119:00
AFC Wimbledon
Crystal Palace Under 21
2
0
FT
07.1119:00
Oxford United
Chelsea FC Under 21
5
0
FT
07.1119:00
Barrow
Liverpool Under 21
2
1
FT
07.1119:00
Gillingham
Fulham Under 21
0
1
FT
07.1119:00
Leyton Orient
Portsmouth
1
2
FT
07.1119:00
Cambridge United
Tottenham Hotspur Under 21
4
1
FT
07.1119:00
Lincoln City
Notts County
2
0
FT
07.1119:00
Forest Green Rovers
Brighton & Hove Albion Under 21
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
07.1119:00
Fleetwood Town
Leicester City FC Under 21
4
0
FT
07.1119:00
Mansfield Town
Everton Under 21
0
1
FT
31.1019:30
Bradford City
Manchester City Under 21
3
0
FT
31.1019:30
Newport County
West Ham United Under 21
0
1
FT
31.1019:30
Salford City
Manchester United Under 21
4
3
FT
31.1019:00
Peterborough United
Tottenham Hotspur Under 21
3
1
FT
17.1018:00
Cambridge United
Colchester United
1
2
FT
10.1018:45
Harrogate Town
Accrington Stanley
3
5
FT
10.1018:45
Sutton United
Crawley Town
PSO
5
4
0
0
FT
10.1018:45
Port Vale
Newcastle United Under 21
PSO
3
2
1
1
FT
10.1018:45
Portsmouth
Gillingham
5
1
FT
10.1018:30
Crewe Alexandra
Wrexham
0
3
FT
10.1018:30
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
0
2
FT
10.1018:30
Salford City
Stockport County
1
3
FT
10.1018:30
Grimsby Town
Bradford City
1
2
FT
10.1018:15
Exeter City
Arsenal FC Under 21
0
5
FT
10.1018:00
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
PSO
4
3
3
3
FT
10.1018:00
Charlton Athletic
Aston Villa FC Under 21
4
2
FT
10.1018:00
Mansfield Town
Doncaster Rovers
3
2
FT
10.1018:00
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
FT
10.1018:00
Reading
Swindon Town
5
0
FT
10.1018:00
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
10.1018:00
Tranmere Rovers
Leicester City FC Under 21
0
1
FT
10.1018:00
Lincoln City
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21
2
0
FT
10.1018:00
Carlisle United
Nottingham Forest Under 21
0
2
FT
10.1018:00
Notts County
Derby County
1
2
FT
10.1018:00
Blackpool
Liverpool Under 21
5
2
FT
10.1018:00
Morecambe
Barrow
3
1
FT
26.0918:45
Bolton Wanderers
Manchester United Under 21
8
1
FT
26.0918:30
Barnsley
Manchester City Under 21
3
1
FT
26.0918:00
Northampton Town
Chelsea FC Under 21
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
26.0918:00
Burton Albion
Everton Under 21
2
0
FT
19.0918:45
Bristol Rovers
West Ham United Under 21
1
3
FT
19.0918:45
Sutton United
Aston Villa FC Under 21
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
19.0918:30
Colchester United
Tottenham Hotspur Under 21
0
5
FT
19.0918:00
Exeter City
Reading
0
9
FT
19.0918:00
Morecambe
Liverpool Under 21
0
3
FT
19.0918:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Crystal Palace Under 21
1
0
FT
19.0918:00
Oxford United
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
FT
19.0918:00
Derby County
Lincoln City
2
0
FT