Liga Mayor (2014)
0
66 matches
Latest scores
Dominican Republic : Liga Mayor
Final
20.0719:30
Moca
Jarabacoa
3
1
FT
12.0719:30
Jarabacoa
Moca
0
3
FT
Semi-finals
06.0719:30
Bauger FC
Jarabacoa
0
0
FT
06.0719:30
Moca
San Cristóbal
1
0
FT
28.0619:30
Jarabacoa
Bauger FC
2
1
FT
28.0619:30
San Cristóbal
Moca
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
19.0619:30
Puerto Plata FC
Universidad ISA
5
3
FT
19.0619:30
San Cristóbal
Bauger FC
5
1
FT
19.0619:30
Delfines Del Este
Bob Soccer School
3
1
FT
19.0619:30
Universidad O&M
Atlético Pantoja
0
1
FT
19.0619:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vega Real
Jarabacoa
19.0619:30
Villa Tapia FC
Moca
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
15.0619:30
Villa Tapia FC
Puerto Plata FC
2
1
FT
15.0619:30
Vega Real
Moca
2
4
FT
15.0619:30
San Cristóbal
Universidad O&M
2
1
FT
15.0619:30
Bauger FC
Delfines Del Este
2
0
FT
15.0619:30
Bob Soccer School
Atlético Pantoja
1
5
FT
15.0619:30
Universidad ISA
Jarabacoa
0
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
08.0619:30
Villa Tapia FC
Vega Real
1
1
FT
08.0619:30
Universidad ISA
Moca
2
7
FT
08.0619:30
Bauger FC
Universidad O&M
2
1
FT
08.0619:30
Atlético Pantoja
Delfines Del Este
4
1
FT
08.0619:30
San Cristóbal
Bob Soccer School
6
0
FT
08.0619:30
Jarabacoa
Puerto Plata FC
4
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
01.0619:30
Moca
Jarabacoa
0
1
FT
01.0619:30
Vega Real
Puerto Plata FC
3
2
FT
01.0619:30
Villa Tapia FC
Universidad ISA
3
0
FT
01.0619:30
Bauger FC
Bob Soccer School
3
1
FT
01.0619:30
San Cristóbal
Atlético Pantoja
2
2
FT
01.0619:30
Universidad O&M
Delfines Del Este
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
25.0519:30
Atlético Pantoja
Bauger FC
1
2
FT
25.0519:30
Bob Soccer School
Universidad O&M
0
2
FT
25.0519:30
Universidad ISA
Vega Real
0
4
FT
25.0519:30
Jarabacoa
Villa Tapia FC
0
0
FT
25.0519:30
Puerto Plata FC
Moca
0
1
FT
25.0519:30
Delfines Del Este
San Cristóbal
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
11.0519:30
Atlético Pantoja
Universidad O&M
1
0
FT
11.0519:30
Bob Soccer School
Delfines Del Este
3
2
FT
11.0519:30
Universidad ISA
Puerto Plata FC
0
1
FT
11.0519:30
San Cristóbal
Bauger FC
1
2
FT
11.0519:30
Jarabacoa
Vega Real
2
1
FT
11.0519:30
Moca
Villa Tapia FC
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
04.0519:30
Delfines Del Este
Atlético Pantoja
1
1
FT
04.0519:30
Universidad O&M
Bauger FC
1
1
FT
04.0519:30
Bob Soccer School
San Cristóbal
3
1
FT
04.0519:30
Vega Real
Villa Tapia FC
4
0
FT
04.0519:30
Moca
Universidad ISA
4
0
FT
04.0519:30
Puerto Plata FC
Jarabacoa
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
27.0419:30
Jarabacoa
Moca
1
1
FT
27.0419:30
Atlético Pantoja
San Cristóbal
0
2
FT
27.0419:30
Puerto Plata FC
Vega Real
1
2
FT
27.0419:30
Bob Soccer School
Bauger FC
0
3
FT
27.0419:30
Delfines Del Este
Universidad O&M
1
3
FT
27.0419:30
Universidad ISA
Villa Tapia FC
2
11
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
13.0419:30
Vega Real
Universidad ISA
8
0
FT
13.0419:30
Villa Tapia FC
Jarabacoa
0
0
FT
13.0419:30
Moca
Puerto Plata FC
2
0
FT
13.0419:30
Universidad O&M
Bob Soccer School
1
2
FT
13.0419:30
Bauger FC
Atlético Pantoja
0
1
FT
13.0419:30
San Cristóbal
Delfines Del Este
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
06.0419:30
Delfines Del Este
Bauger FC
1
3
FT
06.0419:30
San Cristóbal
Universidad O&M
2
0
FT
06.0419:30
Atlético Pantoja
Bob Soccer School
1
1
FT
06.0419:30
Puerto Plata FC
Villa Tapia FC
0
2
FT
06.0419:30
Jarabacoa
Universidad ISA
12
0
FT
06.0419:30
Moca
Vega Real
2
0
FT