Future Cup (2021)
0
62 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : Future Cup
2nd Phase Group A - Final
21.0615:30
Hvidovre U21
Vanløse U21
1
5
FT
2nd Phase Group A - Semi-finals
16.0617:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21
Hvidovre U21
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
14.0617:40
Husum U21
KFUM Roskilde U21
1
9
FT
14.0616:30
Jyllinge FC Under 21
FB U21
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
09.0616:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Frederikssund IK U21
Skovshoved IF Under 21
Matchday 5 (Group A)
07.0618:00
BK Vestia Under 21
AB Tårnby U21
0
7
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
07.0617:40
Husum U21
FB U21
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
07.0616:30
Group A A
Group A B
07.0616:30
Group A A
Frederikssund IK U21
07.0616:30
Herstedøster U21
Vanløse U21
0
2
FT
07.0616:30
Group A A
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Under 21
07.0616:30
Skjold U21
Group A B
Matchday 5 (Group B)
07.0616:30
Karlslunde IF Under 21
Jyllinge FC Under 21
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
07.0616:30
Vallensbæk U21
Hvidovre U21
0
3
FT
07.0616:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
LSF U21
Skovshoved IF Under 21
Matchday 5 (Group B)
07.0616:30
KFUM Roskilde U21
Hundested IK Under 21
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
07.0616:30
Group A A
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21
Matchday 3 (Group A)
03.0618:00
Hvidovre U21
BK Vestia Under 21
6
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
02.0617:40
Husum U21
Karlslunde IF Under 21
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
31.0517:30
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Under 21
Skjold U21
8
0
FT
31.0516:30
AB Tårnby U21
Vallensbæk U21
3
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Group B)
31.0516:30
Jyllinge FC Under 21
Hundested IK Under 21
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
31.0516:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21
Skovshoved IF Under 21
Matchday 4 (Group A)
24.0517:30
Hvidovre U21
Group A B
24.0517:00
Skovshoved IF Under 21
Group A B
24.0517:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21
LSF U21
24.0516:30
Group A A
BK Vestia Under 21
24.0516:30
Group A A
Herstedøster U21
Matchday 4 (Group B)
24.0516:30
Hundested IK Under 21
Karlslunde IF Under 21
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
24.0516:30
Vanløse U21
Group A B
24.0516:30
Frederikssund IK U21
Group A B
Matchday 3 (Group B)
17.0517:30
FB U21
Hundested IK Under 21
5
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
12.0516:15
Skjold U21
Vanløse U21
2
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
10.0517:15
FB U21
Karlslunde IF Under 21
8
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
10.0517:00
LSF U21
Frederikssund IK U21
0
0
FT
10.0516:30
Group A A
Herstedøster U21
Matchday 2 (Group B)
10.0516:30
Hundested IK Under 21
Husum U21
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
10.0516:30
Group A A
Group A B
10.0516:30
Group A A
Vallensbæk U21
Matchday 2 (Group B)
10.0516:30
KFUM Roskilde U21
Jyllinge FC Under 21
3
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
10.0516:30
Group A A
AB Tårnby U21
10.0516:30
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Under 21
Group A B
Matchday 3 (Group B)
03.0516:30
Karlslunde IF Under 21
KFUM Roskilde U21
1
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
26.0417:30
Hvidovre U21
Group A B
26.0417:05
Vanløse U21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Under 21
8
0
FT
26.0417:00
Skovshoved IF Under 21
Group A B
26.0416:30
Herstedøster U21
Skjold U21
1
2
FT
26.0416:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Group A A
LSF U21
26.0416:30
AB Tårnby U21
Group A B
26.0416:30
Frederikssund IK U21
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21
1
3
FT
26.0416:30
Vallensbæk U21
BK Vestia Under 21
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
26.0416:30
Jyllinge FC Under 21
Husum U21
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
26.0416:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Group A A
Group A B
Matchday 1 (Group A)
21.0416:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Skjold U21
Group A B
19.0417:30
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 Under 21
Herstedøster U21
3
0
FT
19.0417:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Under 21
Group A B
Matchday 1 (Group B)
19.0416:30
KFUM Roskilde U21
FB U21
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
19.0416:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Vanløse U21
Group A B
19.0416:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Group A A
Vallensbæk U21
19.0416:30
Hvidovre U21
AB Tårnby U21
0
0
FT
19.0416:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
BK Vestia Under 21
Group A B
19.0416:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
LSF U21
Group A B