Denmark Series (2012/2013)
0
549 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : Denmark Series
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
25.0617:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Holstebro
Næstved IF
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
22.0611:00
Avedøre IF
Holstebro
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
20.0617:00
Kolding Boldklub
Silkeborg IF II
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
19.0617:00
Næstved IF
Avedøre IF
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
15.0613:00
Slagelse B&I
Næsby BK II
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
15.0613:00
B 93
B 1903
1
1
FT
15.0613:00
LSF
Vanløse
5
2
FT
15.0613:00
Skovshoved
BK Skjold
0
2
FT
15.0613:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Frederikssund
4
1
FT
15.0613:00
FA 2000
Avedøre IF
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
15.0613:00
Aarup BK
SC Egedal
2
2
FT
15.0613:00
Næstved IF
Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing
1
1
FT
15.0613:00
Hedensted
Nakskov BK
4
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
15.0613:00
FC Øresund
Kastrup BK
4
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
15.0613:00
Ringsted
GVI
0
1
FT
15.0613:00
Greve
OKS
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
15.0613:00
Viby IF
Lindholm IF
2
2
FT
15.0613:00
Lyseng
Holstebro
5
0
FT
15.0613:00
Randers SK Freja
Hobro IK II
5
2
FT
15.0613:00
FC Djursland
IK Aalborg Freja
2
2
FT
15.0613:00
Odder
Kolding
3
1
FT
15.0613:00
Løgstør IF
AaB II
0
5
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
15.0613:00
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
15.0612:00
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
2
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Group 3)
12.0617:00
AaB II
Odder
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
11.0617:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
FC Øresund
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
09.0613:00
Holstebro
Hobro IK II
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
09.0612:15
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
Aarup BK
3
3
FT
09.0611:00
Næsby BK II
Ringsted
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
08.0614:00
IK Aalborg Freja
Lyseng
2
0
FT
08.0614:00
Silkeborg IF II
FC Djursland
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
08.0613:30
Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing
Nakskov BK
6
1
FT
08.0613:00
OKS
Næstved IF
1
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
08.0613:00
Kastrup BK
BK Glostrup Albertslund
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
08.0613:00
SC Egedal
Slagelse B&I
4
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
08.0613:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Skovshoved
3
2
FT
08.0613:00
BK Skjold
FA 2000
2
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
08.0612:00
Hedensted
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
08.0611:30
Avedøre IF
FC Øresund
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
08.0611:30
Lindholm IF
Odder
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
08.0611:00
B 1903
Frederikssund
1
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 2)
08.0611:00
GVI
Greve
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
08.0611:00
Kolding
Løgstør IF
3
1
FT
08.0611:00
Randers SK Freja
Viby IF
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 1)
08.0610:00
Vanløse
B 93
0
2
FT
08.0610:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
LSF
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Group 3)
08.0609:00
AaB II
Kolding Boldklub
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
05.0617:00
Hobro IK II
Lyseng
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
05.0613:00
Vanløse
BK Glostrup Albertslund
1
1
FT
05.0613:00
B 1903
LSF
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
05.0613:00
Nakskov BK
Næstved IF
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
05.0613:00
BK Skjold
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
3
FT
05.0613:00
Frederikssund
B 93
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
05.0613:00
IK Aalborg Freja
Kolding Boldklub
0
4
FT
05.0613:00
Silkeborg IF II
Løgstør IF
2
3
FT
05.0613:00
Lindholm IF
Randers SK Freja
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
05.0613:00
Kastrup BK
FA 2000
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
05.0613:00
Holstebro
FC Djursland
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
05.0613:00
Avedøre IF
Skovshoved
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
05.0613:00
Viby IF
Kolding
1
1
FT
05.0613:00
Odder
AaB II
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
05.0613:00
OKS
Ringsted
0
2
FT
05.0613:00
Næsby BK II
Aarup BK
1
1
FT
05.0613:00
GVI
Slagelse B&I
3
2
FT
05.0613:00
SC Egedal
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
7
0
FT
05.0612:00
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
Hedensted
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 3)
02.0613:00
Holstebro
Randers SK Freja
2
1
FT
02.0609:00
Kolding Boldklub
Kolding
0
4
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 1)
02.0608:30
Frederikssund
Vanløse
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
01.0613:30
Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing
Hedensted
3
1
FT
01.0613:30
Nakskov BK
OKS
2
1
FT
01.0613:00
Næstved IF
GVI
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 3)
01.0613:00
FC Djursland
AaB II
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
01.0613:00
Aarup BK
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
4
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 1)
01.0613:00
B 93
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
1
1
FT
01.0613:00
FC Øresund
BK Skjold
3
1
FT
01.0612:00
LSF
Kastrup BK
3
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 3)
01.0612:00
Lyseng
Silkeborg IF II
4
1
FT
01.0612:00
Odder
Viby IF
2
1
FT
01.0611:00
Løgstør IF
Lindholm IF
0
2
FT
01.0611:00
Hobro IK II
IK Aalborg Freja
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
01.0611:00
Greve
Næsby BK II
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 1)
01.0611:00
B 1903
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
3
FT
01.0611:00
FA 2000
Skovshoved
0
0
FT
01.0611:00
BK Glostrup Albertslund
Avedøre IF
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Group 2)
01.0610:00
Slagelse B&I
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
3
0
FT
01.0610:00
Ringsted
SC Egedal
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
29.0517:00
Avedøre IF
LSF
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Group 3)
29.0517:00
Odder
Holstebro
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Group 3)
28.0517:00
Silkeborg IF II
Viby IF
3
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
26.0512:15
Marstal IF / Rise S & IF
Ringsted
2
1
FT
26.0511:00
Næsby BK II
Næstved IF
3
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 3)
25.0514:00
IK Aalborg Freja
Holstebro
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
25.0513:00
OKS
Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
25.0513:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
FA 2000
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 2)
25.0513:00
SC Egedal
Greve
1
0
FT
25.0513:00
Døllefjelde-Musse IF
Slagelse B&I
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
25.0513:00
Kastrup BK
B 93
1
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 3)
25.0513:00
Randers SK Freja
Odder
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Group 1)
25.0513:00
Skovshoved
FC Øresund
2
2
FT