Denmark Series 2012/2013 scores, results, table and standings

Denmark Denmark Series (2012/2013)

100%
0
549 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Denmark : Denmark Series
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
25.0617:00
Cancelled CANC
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 25 (Group 3)
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
15.0613:00
OKS
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
15.0613:00
LSF

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Kolding IF 49 26 14 7 5 56:37 +19 L W D W L
2 Odder 46 26 13 7 6 54:39 +15 W D W W W
3 Djursland 45 26 13 6 7 45:31 +14 D W D L W
4 No team logo Randers SK Freja 43 26 11 10 5 60:39 +21 W D D L L
5 Lyseng 43 26 13 4 9 47:33 +14 W L L W W
6 Lindholm IF 43 26 12 7 7 37:32 +5 D L D W L
7 Kolding B 40 26 13 1 12 60:63 -3 W W W L W
8 Hobro IK II 39 26 12 3 11 45:42 +3 L W W L W
9 Viby 36 26 9 9 8 53:49 +4 D D D L D
10 Aalborg BK II 34 26 10 4 12 38:33 +5 W D L L W
11 Holstebro 34 26 10 4 12 43:55 -12 L L D W L
12 No team logo IK Aalborg Freja 29 26 8 5 13 38:49 -11 D W L W L
13 No team logo Løgstør IF 21 26 6 3 17 29:62 -33 L L W L L
14 Silkeborg IF II 7 26 1 4 21 18:59 -41 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Lyseng 28 13 8 4 1 31:14 +17 W W L W W
2 (4) No team logo Randers SK Freja 27 13 8 3 2 38:19 +19 W D L W W
3 (2) Odder 26 13 8 2 3 33:20 +13 W W W W L
4 (1) Kolding IF 25 13 7 4 2 24:15 +9 W L L D W
5 (8) Hobro IK II 25 13 8 1 4 21:13 +8 W L W L W
6 (9) Viby 23 13 6 5 2 31:20 +11 D D W D L
7 (10) Aalborg BK II 20 13 6 2 5 24:16 +8 D L L L W
8 (3) Djursland 20 13 6 2 5 21:13 +8 D L W D W
9 (6) Lindholm IF 20 13 5 5 3 15:13 +2 L D L W D
10 (7) Kolding B 18 13 6 0 7 29:35 -6 W L L W W
11 (12) No team logo IK Aalborg Freja 14 13 4 2 7 19:23 -4 W L L D D
12 (11) Holstebro 14 13 4 2 7 22:28 -6 L D W W L
13 (13) No team logo Løgstør IF 9 13 2 3 8 13:28 -15 L L D L D
14 (14) Silkeborg IF II 2 13 0 2 11 13:32 -19 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Djursland 25 13 7 4 2 24:18 +6 W D W D W
2 (1) Kolding IF 24 13 7 3 3 32:22 +10 L D W W W
3 (6) Lindholm IF 23 13 7 2 4 22:19 +3 D W L W W
4 (7) Kolding B 22 13 7 1 5 31:28 +3 W W W W L
5 (2) Odder 20 13 5 5 3 21:19 +2 D W W D D
6 (11) Holstebro 20 13 6 2 5 21:27 -6 L L W W D
7 (4) No team logo Randers SK Freja 16 13 3 7 3 22:20 +2 D L D D W
8 (5) Lyseng 15 13 5 0 8 16:19 -3 L L W L W
9 (12) No team logo IK Aalborg Freja 15 13 4 3 6 19:26 -7 D W W D W
10 (10) Aalborg BK II 14 13 4 2 7 14:17 -3 W L W L W
11 (8) Hobro IK II 14 13 4 2 7 24:29 -5 L W W W L
12 (9) Viby 13 13 3 4 6 22:29 -7 D L D W L
13 (13) No team logo Løgstør IF 12 13 4 0 9 16:34 -18 L W L L L
14 (14) Silkeborg IF II 5 13 1 2 10 5:27 -22 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 B 93 57 26 17 6 3 52:21 +31 D W W D W
2 Vanløse 51 26 15 6 5 33:19 +14 L L D W D
3 LSF 49 26 14 7 5 47:27 +20 W D D W L
4 No team logo FC Øresund 42 26 12 6 8 42:35 +7 W W L W D
5 BSF 41 26 11 8 7 41:27 +14 L L D D W
6 Frederikssund 36 26 11 3 12 44:49 -5 L W L L L
7 No team logo Virum-Sorgenfri BK 36 26 10 6 10 30:35 -5 W W W W D
8 BK Glostrup Albertslund 31 26 7 10 9 36:30 +6 W W D D W
9 FA 2000 30 26 7 9 10 35:41 -6 L W D D D
10 No team logo Boldklubben 1903 29 26 7 8 11 29:38 -9 D L D L D
11 Avedøre 26 26 7 5 14 31:45 -14 W W W D W
12 Skovshoved 26 26 6 8 12 29:46 -17 L L L D D
13 Kastrup BK 21 26 4 9 13 34:44 -10 L L D L L
14 BK Skjold 20 26 6 5 15 28:54 -26 W L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
BK Skjold: -3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Vanløse 32 13 10 2 1 21:7 +14 L D D W W
2 (3) LSF 29 13 9 2 2 28:11 +17 W W W W L
3 (5) BSF 27 13 8 3 2 26:9 +17 L D W W W
4 (4) No team logo FC Øresund 27 13 8 3 2 27:17 +10 W W W L L
5 (1) B 93 25 13 7 4 2 21:9 +12 D D W L W
6 (8) BK Glostrup Albertslund 18 13 5 3 5 21:15 +6 W D L W W
7 (6) Frederikssund 17 13 5 2 6 23:23 0 L L W L L
8 (7) No team logo Virum-Sorgenfri BK 17 13 4 5 4 14:17 -3 W W D W D
9 (11) Avedøre 17 13 5 2 6 15:20 -5 W W W L L
10 (10) No team logo Boldklubben 1903 15 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 L D L D W
11 (9) FA 2000 14 13 3 5 5 17:22 -5 L D D L L
12 (12) Skovshoved 13 13 3 4 6 14:23 -9 L D D L W
13 (13) Kastrup BK 12 13 2 6 5 18:20 -2 L D L D L
14 (14) BK Skjold 10 13 2 4 7 12:29 -17 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) B 93 32 13 10 2 1 31:12 +19 W W W W W
2 (3) LSF 20 13 5 5 3 19:16 +3 D D L D W
3 (2) Vanløse 19 13 5 4 4 12:12 0 L W L W W
4 (7) No team logo Virum-Sorgenfri BK 19 13 6 1 6 16:18 -2 W W L L W
5 (6) Frederikssund 19 13 6 1 6 21:26 -5 L W L W W
6 (9) FA 2000 16 13 4 4 5 18:19 -1 W D D L L
7 (4) No team logo FC Øresund 15 13 4 3 6 15:18 -3 W L D L L
8 (5) BSF 14 13 3 5 5 15:18 -3 L D D W D
9 (10) No team logo Boldklubben 1903 14 13 3 5 5 14:21 -7 D D D L D
10 (8) BK Glostrup Albertslund 13 13 2 7 4 15:15 0 W D W D D
11 (12) Skovshoved 13 13 3 4 6 15:23 -8 L L D W W
12 (14) BK Skjold 13 13 4 1 8 16:25 -9 W L L W L
13 (13) Kastrup BK 9 13 2 3 8 16:24 -8 L L L L L
14 (11) Avedøre 9 13 2 3 8 16:25 -9 W D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo SC Egedal 59 26 18 5 3 80:24 +56 D W W D W
2 GVI 59 26 18 5 3 63:31 +32 W W W L W
3 No team logo Ringsted IF 56 26 17 5 4 62:31 +31 L W W D L
4 Næsby BK II 44 26 13 5 8 63:43 +20 D L D D W
5 Hedensted 43 26 13 4 9 53:41 +12 W L W L W
6 No team logo Aarup BK 43 26 13 4 9 48:40 +8 D D D W L
7 No team logo Marstal IF / Rise S & IF 42 26 12 6 8 47:43 +4 W D L L W
8 Greve 37 26 11 4 11 50:46 +4 W L D L W
9 No team logo BK Frem Sakskøbing 35 26 10 5 11 53:49 +4 D W W L W
10 Slagelse B&I 35 26 10 5 11 42:52 -10 D L L W D
11 Næstved IF 31 26 9 4 13 37:44 -7 D W W W L
12 No team logo Døllefjelde-Musse IF 17 26 5 2 19 44:84 -40 L W L L D
13 No team logo Nakskov BK 10 26 2 4 20 32:81 -49 L L L W L
14 No team logo OKS 6 26 2 0 24 28:93 -65 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) GVI 32 13 10 2 1 36:10 +26 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo SC Egedal 30 13 10 0 3 40:15 +25 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Ringsted IF 30 13 9 3 1 31:14 +17 L D W W W
4 (6) No team logo Aarup BK 26 13 8 2 3 26:16 +10 D W L W D
5 (9) No team logo BK Frem Sakskøbing 25 13 8 1 4 40:27 +13 W W W D L
6 (7) No team logo Marstal IF / Rise S & IF 23 13 6 5 2 28:14 +14 D L W D D
7 (5) Hedensted 22 13 7 1 5 26:17 +9 W L W W L
8 (4) Næsby BK II 21 13 6 3 4 30:19 +11 L D W L L
9 (8) Greve 18 13 5 3 5 22:22 0 W D W L L
10 (10) Slagelse B&I 18 13 5 3 5 22:24 -2 D W W L D
11 (11) Næstved IF 14 13 4 2 7 17:20 -3 D W L W L
12 (12) No team logo Døllefjelde-Musse IF 8 13 2 2 9 22:42 -20 L D W L W
13 (14) No team logo OKS 6 13 2 0 11 14:52 -38 L L W L L
14 (13) No team logo Nakskov BK 5 13 1 2 10 16:40 -24 L W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo SC Egedal 29 13 8 5 0 40:9 +31 D D W D W
2 (2) GVI 27 13 8 3 2 27:21 +6 W L W L W
3 (3) No team logo Ringsted IF 26 13 8 2 3 31:17 +14 W W L L W
4 (4) Næsby BK II 23 13 7 2 4 33:24 +9 D D W L W
5 (5) Hedensted 21 13 6 3 4 27:24 +3 W L W L D
6 (8) Greve 19 13 6 1 6 28:24 +4 L L W D W
7 (7) No team logo Marstal IF / Rise S & IF 19 13 6 1 6 19:29 -10 W L L W W
8 (6) No team logo Aarup BK 17 13 5 2 6 22:24 -2 D D L L W
9 (11) Næstved IF 17 13 5 2 6 20:24 -4 W W L L D
10 (10) Slagelse B&I 17