DBU Pokalen (2023/2024)
0
108 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : DBU Pokalen
Quarter-finals
10.1217:00
Lyngby
Fredericia
0
1
FT
10.1214:30
Brøndby
AGF
2
1
FT
09.1218:00
Silkeborg
FC Copenhagen
1
2
FT
09.1214:30
AB
Nordsjælland
1
2
FT
07.1219:15
Fredericia
Lyngby
3
2
FT
07.1217:00
AGF
Brøndby
2
0
FT
06.1219:15
FC Copenhagen
Silkeborg
0
2
FT
06.1217:00
Nordsjælland
AB
3
0
FT
Round of 16
02.1119:00
Randers
Brøndby
0
1
FT
02.1117:00
Ishøj
AGF
0
4
FT
01.1119:00
Fredericia
OB
3
1
FT
01.1118:00
AB
Vejle
PSO
3
2
1
1
FT
01.1117:00
Hvidovre
Silkeborg
1
5
FT
01.1117:00
Viborg
Nordsjælland
2
3
FT
31.1019:15
FC Copenhagen
Midtjylland
1
0
FT
31.1017:00
Helsingør
Lyngby
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
3rd Round
04.1014:00
Viby IF
Hvidovre
0
2
FT
28.0917:00
Nykøbing
AGF
0
1
FT
28.0916:00
Kolding
Nordsjælland
PSO
2
3
2
2
FT
27.0917:45
Lyseng
FC Copenhagen
0
9
FT
27.0917:00
Thisted
Silkeborg
1
3
FT
27.0917:00
Esbjerg
Viborg
3
4
FT
27.0916:15
B 93
Randers
PSO
3
5
4
4
FT
27.0916:00
Hobro
OB
0
1
FT
27.0916:00
HIK
Brøndby
0
3
FT
27.0916:00
Næstved
Midtjylland
0
2
FT
27.0914:00
Aarhus Fremad
Helsingør
1
2
FT
26.0917:30
FA 2000
AB
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
26.0917:00
Vanløse
Ishøj
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
26.0916:00
HB Køge
Lyngby
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
26.0916:00
AaB
Fredericia
2
3
FT
26.0916:00
tst Fodbold
Vejle
0
7
FT
2nd Round
12.0916:30
Young Boys
Silkeborg
0
1
FT
12.0915:00
tst Fodbold
Næsby
AET
3
2
1
1
FT
07.0915:00
Ringsted
HB Køge
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
07.0915:00
Tune IF
OB
0
5
FT
07.0915:00
Søften GF
Aarhus Fremad
1
8
FT
07.0915:00
Bagsværd BK
Næstved
0
7
FT
06.0918:00
SønderjyskE
Vejle
0
1
FT
06.0917:00
AB Tårnby
Nykøbing
0
2
FT
06.0917:00
Kolding Boldklub
Hobro
0
2
FT
06.0916:30
VRI
AaB
0
6
FT
06.0916:00
BK Skjold
Helsingør
2
5
FT
06.0916:00
Hillerød
Lyngby
0
2
FT
06.0916:00
Ringkøbing
Kolding
0
4
FT
06.0915:00
Lyseng
Middelfart
3
1
FT
06.0915:00
Fjordager IF
Hvidovre
0
8
FT
06.0915:00
Dalum
Fredericia
1
8
FT
06.0915:00
Viby IF
VSK Århus
2
0
FT
06.0915:00
Aabenraa BK
Midtjylland
0
13
FT
05.0917:00
Skive
Thisted
1
3
FT
05.0917:00
B 1908
HIK
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
05.0916:30
Brønshøj
B 93
0
5
FT
05.0915:00
SfB-Oure
AB
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
05.0915:00
Taastrup FC
FA 2000
0
5
FT
05.0915:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Vanløse
0
2
FT
05.0915:00
Gørslev Idrætsforening
Ishøj
1
2
FT
05.0915:00
Nibe Boldklub af 1919
Esbjerg
1
2
FT
1st Round
15.0816:00
Bredballe IF
Fredericia
0
8
FT
15.0815:30
Nørresundby
Aarhus Fremad
1
7
FT
15.0815:00
Egen UI
AaB
0
8
FT
10.0816:00
Aarhus 1900
Hobro
0
3
FT
10.0816:00
Tåsinge fB
Aabenraa BK
1
2
FT
10.0816:00
Tune IF
Boldklubben Frem Sakskøbing
4
1
FT
10.0816:00
Young Boys
Vendsyssel
2
1
FT
09.0817:00
Frem
Næstved
0
1
FT
09.0816:30
KRFK
Esbjerg
1
8
FT
09.0816:00
Vallensbæk IF
Ishøj
0
6
FT
09.0816:00
LSF
AB
1
2
FT
09.0816:00
Otterup B og IK
SfB-Oure
2
4
FT
09.0816:00
Køge Union
AB Tårnby
0
2
FT
09.0816:00
Morud/Veflinge
Næsby
1
5
FT
09.0816:00
Horsens
SønderjyskE
1
2
FT
09.0816:00
tst Fodbold
Vejgaard B
PSO
3
1
2
2
FT
09.0816:00
Søften GF
Gug Boldklub
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
09.0816:00
Jetsmark IF
VSK Århus
2
3
FT
08.0817:00
FC Nakskov
FA 2000
1
8
FT
08.0817:00
Thisted
Brabrand
4
3
FT
08.0817:00
B 1908
Roskilde
1
0
FT
08.0817:00
Ringkøbing
Kjellerup
1
0
FT
08.0817:00
ASA Aarhus
Lyseng
2
4
FT
08.0816:45
FC Avrasya
Kolding
1
19
FT
08.0816:30
Boldklubben 1960
Gørslev Idrætsforening
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
08.0816:30
Bispebjerg BK
Ringsted
4
1
FT
08.0816:30
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
BK Skjold
0
4
FT
08.0816:30
KFUM Roskilde
Brønshøj
1
4
FT
08.0816:30
Viby IF
Holstebro
5
2
FT
08.0816:30
Højslev Station IF
VRI
1
6
FT
08.0816:00
KFUM.s BK Odense
Middelfart
0
6
FT
08.0816:00
Greve
Nykøbing
1
2
FT
08.0816:00
Amager Fodbold Forening
IF Skjold Birkerød
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
08.0816:00
Odder
Skive
0
1
FT
08.0816:00
Listrup Ungdoms & Idrætsforening
B 93
0
16
FT
08.0816:00
HIK
Fremad Amager
2
1
FT
08.0816:00
Allerød
Vanløse
0
2
FT
08.0816:00
Taastrup FC
Glostrup FK
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
08.0816:00
Dalum
OKS
3
1
FT
08.0816:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
Hillerød
1
8
FT
08.0816:00
B 1909
Fjordager IF
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
08.0816:00
Kolding Boldklub
Varde IF
4
0
FT