1. Division (2023/2024)
0
192 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AaB | 51 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 48:22 | +26 | W W W D W |
2 | SønderjyskE | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 | W W L D L |
3 | Vendsyssel | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:28 | +6 | D L W D D |
4 | Fredericia | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | D D L W D |
5 | Kolding | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | D D W W L |
6 | Hobro | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 26:24 | +2 | D D L L W |
7 | Hillerød | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 | L W W D W |
8 | B 93 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | W D W D W |
9 | Horsens | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:35 | -7 | L L D L L |
10 | HB Køge | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 24:50 | -26 | D L L W L |
11 | Næstved | 14 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 25:42 | -17 | D D D D D |
12 | Helsingør | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23:46 | -23 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AaB | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | W D L D W |
2 (2) | SønderjyskE | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W L L W W |
3 (3) | Vendsyssel | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | D D W W W |
4 (5) | Kolding | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | D W L L L |
5 (4) | Fredericia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | D L D L W |
6 (9) | Horsens | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L L L D L |
7 (7) | Hillerød | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L W D |
8 (6) | Hobro | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | D L D W W |
9 (8) | B 93 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | W W D W L |
10 (11) | Næstved | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | D D D D D |
11 (10) | HB Køge | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Helsingør | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SønderjyskE | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 32:14 | +18 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | AaB | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W D W |
3 (6) | Hobro | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D L W W L |
4 (4) | Fredericia | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | D W D D D |
5 (7) | Hillerød | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W D W D W |
6 (8) | B 93 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | D W W L L |
7 (3) | Vendsyssel | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | L W D W D |
8 (5) | Kolding | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | D W W L L |
9 (9) | Horsens | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L D W W L |
10 (10) | HB Køge | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | D L W L L |
11 (11) | Næstved | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | D D L L L |
12 (12) | Helsingør | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | HB Køge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | B 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Hillerød | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Næstved | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Helsingør | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendsyssel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Fredericia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Kolding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Hobro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | SønderjyskE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | AaB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vendsyssel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Fredericia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Kolding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Hobro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | SønderjyskE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | AaB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vendsyssel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Fredericia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Kolding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Hobro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | SønderjyskE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | AaB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AaB | 51 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 48:22 | +26 |
2 | SønderjyskE | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 |
3 | Vendsyssel | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:28 | +6 |
4 | Fredericia | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 |
5 | Kolding | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 |
6 | Hobro | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 26:24 | +2 |
7 | Hillerød | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39:32 | +7 |
8 | B 93 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 |
9 | Horsens | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:35 | -7 |
10 | HB Køge | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 24:50 | -26 |
11 | Næstved | 14 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 25:42 | -17 |
12 | Helsingør | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23:46 | -23 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendsyssel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Fredericia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Kolding | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hobro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | SønderjyskE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | AaB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |