USL League Frauen 2024 Tabellen

Vereinigte Staaten USL League Frauen (2024)

69%
0
465 Spiele

Tabelle

Nordwestdivision
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Ohne Logo Oly Town FC 21 7 7 0 0 37:2 +35 S S S S S
2 Ohne Logo United PDX 16 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 S U S S S
3 Ohne Logo Lane United FC 5 7 1 2 4 6:22 -16 S U N U N
4 Ohne Logo Tacoma Galaxy 4 7 1 1 5 6:20 -14 N N N U N
5 Ohne Logo Capital FC Atletica 3 7 1 0 6 7:27 -20 N N N N N
Legenden:

Achtelfinale
Nordkalifornien
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Ohne Logo San Francisco Glens SC 21 8 7 0 1 31:9 +22 S S S S N
2 Ohne Logo California Storm II 20 8 6 2 0 27:4 +23 U S S S S
3 Ohne Logo Oakland Soul SC 18 8 5 3 0 25:10 +15 U S S S U
4 Ohne Logo Stockton Cargo SC 17 8 5 2 1 24:8 +16 S S S U N
5 Ohne Logo Olympic Club 7 8 2 1 5 5:27 -22 N N U N N
6 Ohne Logo Academica Soccer Club 6 9 2 0 7 18:35 -17 N N N S S
7 Pleasanton Rage 5 9 1 2 6 12:29 -17 N S N N U
8 Ohne Logo Marin FC Alliance 0 8 0 0 8 7:27 -20 N N N N N
Legenden:

Achtelfinale
Möglich Achtelfinale
Berg Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Colorado Storm 25 10 8 1 1 49:4 +45 U S S S S
2 Ohne Logo Albion Colorado 18 9 6 0 3 17:13 +4 S N S S S
3 Ohne Logo NoCo Rain 13 8 4 1 3 29:10 +19 U N S S N
4 Ohne Logo Flatirons II 6 8 2 0 6 14:15 -1 N N N N N
5 Ohne Logo Colorado ISA 0 7 0 0 7 2:69 -67 N N N N N
Legenden:

Achtelfinale
Nordwestdivision
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Ohne Logo Oly Town FC 9 3 3 0 0 19:0 +19 S S S
2 (2) Ohne Logo United PDX 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 S S
3 (5) Ohne Logo Capital FC Atletica 3 5 1 0 4 6:15 -9 N N N S N
4 (3) Ohne Logo Lane United FC 2 4 0 2 2 4:10 -6 U U N N
5 (4) Ohne Logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 N N N
Nordkalifornien
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (3) Ohne Logo Oakland Soul SC 13 5 4 1 0 21:7 +14 U S S S S
2 (2) Ohne Logo California Storm II 10 4 3 1 0 14:2 +12 S S U S
3 (1) Ohne Logo San Francisco Glens SC 9 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 S S S N
4 (4) Ohne Logo Stockton Cargo SC 7 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 S N S U
5 (6) Ohne Logo Academica Soccer Club 6 5 2 0 3 14:14 0 S S N N N
6 (7) Pleasanton Rage 5 4 1 2 1 6:5 +1 S U U N
7 (5) Ohne Logo Olympic Club 3 4 1 0 3 3:15 -12 N N N S
8 (8) Ohne Logo Marin FC Alliance 0 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 N N N
Berg Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Colorado Storm 13 5 4 1 0 25:3 +22 U S S S S
2 (3) Ohne Logo NoCo Rain 9 4 3 0 1 19:2 +17 N S S S
3 (2) Ohne Logo Albion Colorado 9 5 3 0 2 6:9 -3 S N S S N
4 (4) Ohne Logo Flatirons II 3 3 1 0 2 6:5 +1 N N S
5 (5) Ohne Logo Colorado ISA 0 4 0 0 4 1:35 -34 N N N N
Nordwestdivision
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Ohne Logo Oly Town FC 12 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 S S S S
2 (2) Ohne Logo United PDX 10 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 U S S S
3 (4) Ohne Logo Tacoma Galaxy 4 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 N U S N
4 (3) Ohne Logo Lane United FC 3 3 1 0 2 2:12 -10 S N N
5 (5) Ohne Logo Capital FC Atletica 0 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 N N
Nordkalifornien
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Ohne Logo San Francisco Glens SC 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 S S S S
2 (4) Ohne Logo Stockton Cargo SC 10 4 3 1 0 15:4 +11 S S U S
3 (2) Ohne Logo California Storm II 10 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 U S S S
4 (3) Ohne Logo Oakland Soul SC 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 S U U
5 (5) Ohne Logo Olympic Club 4 4 1 1 2 2:12 -10 N U N S
6 (8) Ohne Logo Marin FC Alliance 0 5 0 0 5 4:19 -15 N N N N N
7 (6) Ohne Logo Academica Soccer Club 0 4 0 0 4 4:21 -17 N N N N
8 (7) Pleasanton Rage 0 5 0 0 5 6:24 -18 N N N N N
Berg Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Colorado Storm 12 5 4 0 1 24:1 +23 S S N S S
2 (2) Ohne Logo Albion Colorado 9 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 S S S N
3 (3) Ohne Logo NoCo Rain 4 4 1 1 2 10:8 +2 U N N S
4 (4) Ohne Logo Flatirons II 3 5 1 0 4 8:10 -2 N N N N S
5 (5) Ohne Logo Colorado ISA 0 3 0 0 3 1:34 -33 N N N
Großen Seen Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Ohne Logo Detroit City 20 8 6 2 0 15:3 +12 S U S U S
2 Ohne Logo Kalamazoo FC 17 9 5 2 2 16:4 +12 S S U S S
3 Midwest United 15 8 5 0 3 17:9 +8 N N S S N
4 AFC Ann Arbor 13 9 4 1 4 18:15 +3 S N N N N
5 Ohne Logo Flint City 12 8 4 0 4 16:18 -2 N S S N S
6 Ohne Logo Cleveland Force SC 7 8 2 1 5 12:14 -2 S U N S N
7 Ohne Logo Michiana 0 8 0 0 8 6:37 -31 N N N N N
Legenden:

Achtelfinale
Möglich Achtelfinale
Heartland Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Ohne Logo Minnesota Aurora 20 8 6 2 0 31:5 +26 S S S S U
2 Ohne Logo River Light 19 9 6 1 2 42:9 +33 S S S N S
3 Chicago City 16 8 5 1 2 19:11 +8 S N N S U
4 Ohne Logo Milwaukee Bavarian 13 8 4 1 3 19:18 +1 N N S S U
5 Ohne Logo Rochester FC 6 7 2 0 5 8:18 -10 N N N S S
6 Ohne Logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 4 8 1 1 6 9:35 -26 N N S U N
7 Ohne Logo Chicago Dutch Lions 3 8 1 0 7 5:37 -32 N S N N N
Legenden:

Achtelfinale
Möglich Achtelfinale
Valley Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Ohne Logo Indy Eleven 19 7 6 1 0 33:6 +27 S S S S S
2 Ohne Logo Lexington SC 13 7 4 1 2 20:7 +13 S S N U N
3 Ohne Logo Kings Hammer 13 7 4 1 2 16:12 +4 S N S S S
4 Ohne Logo Racing Louisville FC II 7 7 2 1 4 17:13 +4 N S N N U
5 Ohne Logo St. Charles FC 0 8 0 0 8 1:49 -48 N N N N N
Legenden:

Achtelfinale
Großen Seen Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Ohne Logo Detroit City 15 5 5 0 0 14:3 +11 S S S S S
2 (2) Ohne Logo Kalamazoo FC 11 5 3 2 0 11:2 +9 S U S S U
3 (4) AFC Ann Arbor 9 5 3 0 2 12:5 +7 S N N S S
4 (3) Midwest United 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 S N S S
5 (5) Ohne Logo Flint City 6 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 S S N
6 (6) Ohne Logo Cleveland Force SC 4 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 S U N
7 (7) Ohne Logo Michiana 0 4 0 0 4 2:13 -11 N N N N
Heartland Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Ohne Logo Minnesota Aurora 12 4 4 0 0 18:3 +15 S S S S
2 (2) Ohne Logo River Light 10 5 3 1 1 28:3 +25 S S N U S
3 (4) Ohne Logo Milwaukee Bavarian 7 4 2 1 1 14:8 +6 S U N S
4 (3) Chicago City 7 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 S N U S
5 (5) Ohne Logo Rochester FC 3 4 1 0 3 4:11 -7 N N S N
6 (6) Ohne Logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 N N N
7 (7) Ohne Logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 4 0 0 4 1:15 -14 N N N N
Valley Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Ohne Logo Indy Eleven 13 5 4 1 0 21:5 +16 S S S S U
2 (3) Ohne Logo Kings Hammer 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 S S S
3 (4) Ohne Logo Racing Louisville FC II 7 4 2 1 1 15:5 +10 S U S N
4 (2) Ohne Logo Lexington SC 6 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 S S
5 (5) Ohne Logo St. Charles FC 0 4 0 0 4 1:23 -22 N N N N
Großen Seen Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (2) Ohne Logo Kalamazoo FC 6 4 2 0 2 5:2 +3 S N N S
2 (3) Midwest United 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 N N S S
3 (5) Ohne Logo Flint City 6 5 2 0 3 5:14 -9 N S N S N
4 (1) Ohne Logo Detroit City 5 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 U U S
5 (4) AFC Ann Arbor 4 4 1 1 2 6:10 -4 N N S U
6 (6) Ohne Logo Cleveland Force SC 3 5 1 0 4 5:12 -7 S N N N N
7 (7) Ohne Logo Michiana 0 4 0 0 4 4:24 -20 N N N N
Heartland Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (2) Ohne Logo River Light 9 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 S N S S
2 (3) Chicago City 9 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 N S S S
3 (1) Ohne Logo Minnesota Aurora 8 4 2 2 0 13:2 +11 S U U S
4 (4) Ohne Logo Milwaukee Bavarian 6 4 2 0 2 5:10 -5 N N S S
5 (6) Ohne Logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 4 5 1 1 3 6:24 -18 N S U N N
6 (5) Ohne Logo Rochester FC 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 N S N
7 (7) Ohne Logo Chicago Dutch Lions 3 4 1 0 3 4:22 -18 N S N N
Valley Division
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (2) Ohne Logo Lexington SC 7 5 2 1 2 12:7 +5 S N U N S
2 (1) Ohne Logo Indy Eleven 6 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 S S
3 (3) Ohne Logo Kings Hammer 4 4 1 1 2 8:11 -3 N S N U
4 (4) Ohne Logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 N N N
5 (5) Ohne Logo St. Charles FC 0 4 0 0 4 0:26 -26 N N N N
Südostdivision
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Ohne Logo Florida Elite SA 30 10 10 0 0 64:4 +60 S S S S S
2 Ohne Logo Tampa Bay United 19 9 6 1 2 36:7 +29 S S N S S
3 Ohne Logo Palm City Americanas 16 9 5 1 3 26:18 +8 N S S N U
4 Ohne Logo Miami AC 13 8 4 1 3 31:15 +16 S N S S N
5 Ohne Logo TLH Reckoning 9 10 2 3 5 11:51 -40 S N N N U
6 Ohne Logo Brooke House 8 11 2 2 7 10:42 -32 N N S N U
7 Ohne Logo Swan City SC 4 8 1 1 6 10:22 -12 N N N N U
8 Ohne Logo Brevard Riptide 4 7 1 1 5 4:33 -29 N S N N N
Legenden:

Achtelfinale
Möglich Achtelfinale
Südlich Zentral
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Ohne Logo Tennessee SC 20 8 6 2 0 35:7 +28 U S S U S
2 Ohne Logo Greenville Liberty 16 9 5 1 3 17:9 +8 S S S S N
3 Asheville City 16 8 5 1 2 17:9 +8 S N U S S
4 Chattanooga Red Wolves 14 9 4 2 3 16:9 +7 S N S N U
5 Ohne Logo SSA Soccer 12 10 3 3 4 16:16 0 U N S N S
6 Ohne Logo Birmingham Legion FC 7 8 2 1 5 9:20 -11 N N N N U
7 Ohne Logo Athens United 0 8 0 0 8 2:42 -40 N N N N N
Legenden:

Achtelfinale
Möglich Achtelfinale
Süden - Lone Star
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 Ohne Logo AHFC Royals II 24 8 8 0 0 36:3 +33 S S S S S
2 Ohne Logo Challenge 13 8 4 1 3 21:13 +8 S U N S N
3 Ohne Logo Lonestar II 10 7 3 1 3 23:13 +10 U N S S N
4 San Antonio Athenians 6 6 2 0 4 15:18 -3 N S N N S
5 Ohne Logo Houston Sur 0 7 0 0 7 0:48 -48 N N N N N
Legenden:

Achtelfinale
Südostdivision
# Team P AB S U N T TD Form
1 (1) Ohne Logo Florida Elite SA 15 5 5 0 0 36:0 +36 S S S S S
2 (2) Ohne Logo Tampa Bay United 12 5 4 0 1 24:3 +21 S N S S S