Segunda Division (2024)
0
224 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tacuarembó | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S S |
2 | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | S N |
3 | La Luz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | N S |
4 | Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
5 | Juventud | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | U N |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Sud América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S S |
2 | Atenas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U U |
3 | Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
4 | Colón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
5 | Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
6 | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | U N |
7 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
2 (2) | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | La Luz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
4 (4) | Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
5 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (5) | Juventud | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
2 (4) | Colón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 (2) | Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
4 (5) | Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
5 (3) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (7) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (5) | Juventud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 (4) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
6 (2) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
7 (3) | La Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (3) | Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
4 (2) | Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
5 (4) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (5) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tacuarembó | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | La Luz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Juventud | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Sud América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Atenas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Colón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
7 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off