Segunda RFEF (2023/2024)
0
1530 Spiele
Nicht begonnene
Spanien : Segunda RFEF
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
30.0315:00
Valle Egüés
San Juan
Preview
30.0315:00
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
30.0315:30
Arandina
Pontevedra
Preview
30.0315:45
Villalbés
Real Valladolid II
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
30.0316:00
Brea
Náxara
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
30.0316:00
Alzira
Hércules
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
30.0316:00
Manchego
Orihuela
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
30.0316:00
Marbella
San Roque Lepe
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
30.0316:00
Numancia
Unión Adarve
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
30.0316:00
Badalona
Andratx
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
30.0316:00
Barbastro
Barakaldo
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
30.0318:00
Ourense CF
Cayón
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
31.0309:00
Valencia II
Formentera
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
31.0309:30
Real Betis II
La Unión Atlético
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
31.0310:00
Villanovense
Mensajero
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
31.0310:00
Deportivo Alavés II
Mutilvera
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
31.0310:00
Espanyol II
Torrent
Preview
31.0310:00
Peña Deportiva
Penya Independent
Preview
31.0310:00
Manresa
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
31.0310:00
Estepona
El Palo
Preview
31.0310:00
Cádiz II
UCAM Murcia
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
31.0310:00
Illescas
Guadalajara
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
31.0310:00
Utebo
Real Zaragoza II
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
31.0310:00
Racing Cartagena MM
Sevilla II
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
31.0310:30
Montijo
Talavera
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
31.0311:00
Deportivo La Coruña II
Langreo
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
31.0311:00
Atlético Paso
UD San Fernando
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
31.0314:00
Racing Santander II
Real Avilés
Preview
31.0314:30
SD Compostela
Guijuelo
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
31.0315:00
Izarra
Arenas Getxo
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
31.0315:00
Marino de Luanco
Real Oviedo II
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
31.0315:00
Linense
Vélez
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
31.0315:00
Navalcarnero
SS Reyes
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
31.0315:00
Gernika
Real Sociedad III
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
31.0315:00
Badajoz
Getafe II
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
31.0315:30
Covadonga
Coruxo
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
31.0315:30
Saguntino
Europa
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
31.0315:30
Llerenense
Ursaria
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
31.0316:00
Yeclano
Antoniano
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
31.0316:00
UD Logroñés
Tudelano
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
31.0316:00
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cacereño
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
31.0316:00
Zamora
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
31.0316:30
Águilas
Cartagena LU II
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
31.0317:00
Lleida Esportiu
Sant Andreu
Preview
31.0317:00
Terrassa
La Nucía
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
07.04
Talavera
Llerenense
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
07.04
Sevilla II
San Roque Lepe
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
07.04
La Nucía
Alzira
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
07.04
SS Reyes
Villanovense
Preview
07.04
Guadalajara
Numancia
Preview
07.04
Ursaria
Atlético Paso
Preview
07.04
UD San Fernando
Illescas
Preview
07.04
Cacereño
Montijo
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
07.04
Penya Independent
Badalona
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
07.04
Real Avilés
Marino de Luanco
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
07.04
Calahorra
Barbastro
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
07.04
Racing Santander II
Zamora
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
07.04
Arenas Getxo
Valle Egüés
Preview
07.04
Mutilvera
Real Zaragoza II
Preview
07.04
San Juan
Deportivo Alavés II
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
07.04
Gimnástica Segoviana
Badajoz
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
07.04
Tudelano
Athletic Club II
Preview
07.04
Gernika
Utebo
Preview
07.04
Real Sociedad III
Brea
Preview
07.04
Náxara
UD Logroñés
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
07.04
Terrassa
Valencia II
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
07.04
Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
07.04
Hércules
Saguntino
Preview
07.04
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Peña Deportiva
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
07.04
Real Betis II
Marbella
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
07.04
Real Valladolid II
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
07.04
Antoniano
Águilas
Preview
07.04
Cartagena LU II
Manchego
Preview
07.04
La Unión Atlético
Yeclano
Preview
07.04
Orihuela
Estepona
Preview
07.04
El Palo
Cádiz II
Preview
07.04
UCAM Murcia
Linense
Preview
07.04
Vélez
Racing Cartagena MM
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
07.04
Langreo
Villalbés
Preview
07.04
Cayón
Deportivo La Coruña II
Preview
07.04
Coruxo
SD Compostela
Preview
07.04
Guijuelo
Ourense CF
Preview
07.04
Pontevedra
Covadonga
Preview
07.04
Real Oviedo II
Arandina
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 5)
07.04
Mensajero
Getafe II
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
07.04
Torrent
Formentera
Preview
07.04
Sant Andreu
Espanyol II
Preview
07.04
Andratx
Lleida Esportiu
Preview
07.04
Europa
Manresa
Preview
30. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
07.04
Barakaldo
Izarra
Preview
31. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
14.04
Deportivo La Coruña II
Guijuelo
Preview
14.04
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Langreo
Preview
14.04
Villalbés
Cayón
Preview
14.04
Zamora
Real Valladolid II
Preview
14.04
SD Compostela
Pontevedra
Preview
31. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
14.04
Racing Cartagena MM
UCAM Murcia
Preview
31. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
14.04
Utebo
Mutilvera
Preview
14.04
Real Zaragoza II
San Juan
Preview
14.04
Valle Egüés
Barakaldo
Preview
14.04
Deportivo Alavés II
Arenas Getxo
Preview