Super Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 68:25 | +43 | S S U S S |
2 | Partizan Belgrad | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 58:30 | +28 | U N U S S |
3 | Bačka Topola | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 49:23 | +26 | S S U N S |
4 | Radnički Kragujevac | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 41:42 | -1 | N S S S S |
5 | FK Čukarički | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | +8 | U U N S N |
6 | Vojvodina | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 37:36 | +1 | S S S U U |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 | U N S U S |
8 | Napredak Kruševac | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | S S U N S |
9 | Novi Pazar | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | N U S U N |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 | N U N S U |
11 | Voždovac | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | U U N N N |
12 | Javor Ivanjica | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 27:38 | -11 | S S N U N |
13 | IMT Novi Belgrad | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 30:42 | -12 | S N S N N |
14 | Radnički Niš | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24:36 | -12 | N N N N S |
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:51 | -21 | N N S N N |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 16:32 | -16 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstiegsrunde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roter Stern Belgrad | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 37:9 | +28 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | Partizan Belgrad | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | N S S S U |
3 (6) | Vojvodina | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | S S U U S |
4 (4) | Radnički Kragujevac | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | S S S S S |
5 (3) | Bačka Topola | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | S N S U S |
6 (11) | Voždovac | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | U N N S S |
7 (5) | FK Čukarički | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | U S S S N |
8 (7) | Mladost Lučani | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | U S S N S |
9 (9) | Novi Pazar | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | U U N N S |
10 (12) | Javor Ivanjica | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | S U N N U |
11 (14) | Radnički Niš | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | N N S U N |
12 (8) | Napredak Kruševac | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | S U S U N |
13 (10) | Spartak Subotica | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | N N N N S |
14 (15) | Železničar Pančevo | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | N S N U S |
15 (13) | IMT Novi Belgrad | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | N S N N S |
16 (16) | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:14 | -8 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roter Stern Belgrad | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | S S S N S |
2 (2) | Partizan Belgrad | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | U U S S N |
3 (3) | Bačka Topola | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 | S U S S U |
4 (8) | Napredak Kruševac | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | S N S U S |
5 (5) | FK Čukarički | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | U N N S S |
6 (10) | Spartak Subotica | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | U S U U S |
7 (4) | Radnički Kragujevac | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | N S S U N |
8 (7) | Mladost Lučani | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | N U S U N |
9 (13) | IMT Novi Belgrad | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | S N N U S |
10 (6) | Vojvodina | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | S U N N S |
11 (9) | Novi Pazar | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | N S N U N |
12 (14) | Radnički Niš | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:19 | -6 | N N S N N |
13 (12) | Javor Ivanjica | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | S N N N N |
14 (15) | Železničar Pančevo | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | N N N U N |
15 (16) | Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | N S N N N |
16 (11) | Voždovac | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | U N N N U |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 68:25 | +43 |
2 | Partizan Belgrad | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 58:30 | +28 |
3 | Bačka Topola | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 49:23 | +26 |
4 | Radnički Kragujevac | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 41:42 | -1 |
5 | FK Čukarički | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | +8 |
6 | Vojvodina | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 37:36 | +1 |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 |
8 | Napredak Kruševac | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 |
9 | Novi Pazar | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 |
11 | Voždovac | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 |
12 | Javor Ivanjica | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 27:38 | -11 |
13 | IMT Novi Belgrad | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 30:42 | -12 |
14 | Radnički Niš | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24:36 | -12 |
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:51 | -21 |
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 16:32 | -16 |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Abstiegsrunde