M-Liga (2024)
0
180 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Russland : M-Liga
6. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0416:00
FK Baltika Kaliningrad U19
Spartak Moskau U19
3
1
EG
19.0414:00
Chertanovo U19
Zenit U19
2
3
EG
19.0414:00
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
Krylya Sowetow U19
3
0
EG
19.0412:00
Orenburg U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
0
4
EG
19.0412:00
CSKA Moskau U19
Dinamo Moskau U19
3
1
EG
19.0412:00
Lokomotiv Moskau U19
Sochi U19
2
1
EG
19.0410:00
Strogino U19
UOR №5 U19
1
0
EG
19.0410:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Ural U19
1
1
EG
19.0410:00
Krasnodar U19
Rubin Kazan U19
1
2
EG
19.0408:00
Rostov U19
Fakel U19
3
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0414:00
Sochi U19
Krylya Sowetow U19
2
0
EG
12.0414:00
Spartak Moskau U19
Strogino U19
3
0
EG
12.0413:00
FK Baltika Kaliningrad U19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
0
1
EG
12.0412:00
Zenit U19
Rostov U19
2
1
EG
12.0412:00
Dinamo Moskau U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
0
0
EG
12.0410:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Orenburg U19
1
2
EG
12.0410:00
UOR №5 U19
Krasnodar U19
3
5
EG
12.0410:00
Fakel U19
CSKA Moskau U19
0
1
EG
12.0408:00
Ural U19
Chertanovo U19
1
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0414:00
Sochi U19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
2
1
EG
05.0413:00
Orenburg U19
Dinamo Moskau U19
0
1
EG
05.0412:00
CSKA Moskau U19
Zenit U19
0
2
EG
05.0412:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
Fakel U19
2
0
EG
05.0412:00
Krasnodar U19
Spartak Moskau U19
1
1
EG
05.0412:00
Lokomotiv Moskau U19
UOR №5 U19
2
0
EG
05.0410:00
Krylya Sowetow U19
Rubin Kazan U19
1
1
EG
05.0410:00
Chertanovo U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
3
3
EG
05.0410:00
Rostov U19
Ural U19
0
3
EG
05.0408:00
Strogino U19
FK Baltika Kaliningrad U19
4
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0316:00
FK Baltika Kaliningrad U19
Krasnodar U19
0
3
EG
29.0314:00
Spartak Moskau U19
Lokomotiv Moskau U19
3
1
EG
29.0314:00
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
Strogino U19
3
2
EG
29.0314:00
Zenit U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
4
0
EG
29.0314:00
Sochi U19
Rubin Kazan U19
1
0
EG
29.0312:00
Krylya Sowetow U19
UOR №5 U19
3
2
EG
29.0312:00
Chertanovo U19
Orenburg U19
3
1
EG
29.0310:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Rostov U19
1
2
EG
29.0308:00
Ural U19
CSKA Moskau U19
0
5
EG
2. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0314:00
Dinamo Moskau U19
Zenit U19
1
2
EG
15.0314:00
Spartak Moskau U19
Krylya Sowetow U19
2
1
EG
15.0314:00
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
Rubin Kazan U19
1
2
EG
15.0312:00
CSKA Moskau U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
8
1
EG
15.0312:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
Ural U19
1
3
EG
15.0312:00
Krasnodar U19
Strogino U19
1
1
EG
15.0312:00
Lokomotiv Moskau U19
FK Baltika Kaliningrad U19
4
1
EG
15.0310:00
Rostov U19
Chertanovo U19
3
2
EG
15.0310:00
Orenburg U19
Fakel U19
0
2
EG
14.0312:00
UOR №5 U19
Sochi U19
0
2
EG
1. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0316:00
FK Baltika Kaliningrad U19
Krylya Sowetow U19
0
0
EG
08.0314:00
Spartak Moskau U19
Sochi U19
1
0
EG
08.0312:00
Zenit U19
Fakel U19
6
0
EG
08.0312:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
1
1
EG
08.0312:00
Krasnodar U19
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
6
1
EG
08.0312:00
Rostov U19
Orenburg U19
3
0
EG
08.0310:00
Chertanovo U19
CSKA Moskau U19
2
0
EG
08.0310:00
UOR №5 U19
Rubin Kazan U19
0
0
EG
08.0308:00
Ural U19
Dinamo Moskau U19
2
3
EG