1. Liga (2023/2024)
0
198 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 48:25 | +23 | S U N S S |
2 | KF Shkupi | 55 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | U S N S U |
3 | Shkëndija Tetovo | 52 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | N S U S U |
4 | Tikveš | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 33:30 | +3 | S N S U N |
5 | Sileks Kratovo | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | U N U U S |
6 | KF Gostivari | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | U S U N U |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 24:26 | -2 | U S N S N |
8 | Rabotnički | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 24:30 | -6 | S S U N N |
9 | Voska Sport | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 28:39 | -11 | S N U N U |
10 | Vardar | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 21:38 | -17 | N N S N U |
11 | Bregalnica Štip | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 24:39 | -15 | N U S N U |
12 | Makedonija GjP | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 23:34 | -11 | N N U S S |
Legenden:
UEFA Champions League Play-Off
Europa Conference League Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KF Shkupi | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | S S S U S |
2 (1) | FC Struga | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | U S S S U |
3 (3) | Shkëndija Tetovo | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | S S U S U |
4 (4) | Tikveš | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | S S U S S |
5 (5) | Sileks Kratovo | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | U U S S U |
6 (8) | Rabotnički | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 15:6 | +9 | S N S U S |
7 (7) | Akademija Pandev | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | S S U S N |
8 (6) | KF Gostivari | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | U S N U S |
9 (11) | Bregalnica Štip | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | N S U U S |
10 (10) | Vardar | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | N S U S S |
11 (12) | Makedonija GjP | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10:11 | -1 | N U S N N |
12 (9) | Voska Sport | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | U U U U S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Struga | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | S N S U U |
2 (3) | Shkëndija Tetovo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | N U U U S |
3 (2) | KF Shkupi | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | U N U U U |
4 (9) | Voska Sport | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | S N N U S |
5 (6) | KF Gostivari | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | U U U U U |
6 (7) | Akademija Pandev | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:20 | -11 | U N N N N |
7 (10) | Vardar | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | N N U N U |
8 (4) | Tikveš | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:16 | -6 | N N U N N |
9 (5) | Sileks Kratovo | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | N U N U N |
10 (8) | Rabotnički | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:24 | -15 | S U N N N |
11 (12) | Makedonija GjP | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:23 | -10 | N S N N N |
12 (11) | Bregalnica Štip | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7:24 | -17 | U N N N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 48:25 | +23 |
2 | KF Shkupi | 55 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 |
3 | Shkëndija Tetovo | 52 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 |
4 | Tikveš | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 33:30 | +3 |
5 | Sileks Kratovo | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 |
6 | KF Gostivari | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 24:26 | -2 |
8 | Rabotnički | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 24:30 | -6 |
9 | Voska Sport | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 28:39 | -11 |
10 | Vardar | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 21:38 | -17 |
11 | Bregalnica Štip | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 24:39 | -15 |
12 | Makedonija GjP | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 23:34 | -11 |
Legenden:
UEFA Champions League Play-Off
Europa Conference League Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg