2. NL (2023/2024)
0
240 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Kroatien : 2. NL
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.0314:30
Jadran LP
Jadran Poreč
3
0
EG
23.0314:30
Krk
Bjelovar
1
1
EG
23.0314:30
Mladost Zdralovi
Belisce
2
1
EG
23.0314:30
Radnik Križevci
Opatija
1
0
EG
23.0314:30
Grobničan Čavle
Karlovac 1919
0
1
EG
23.0314:30
Dugo Selo
Hrvace
2
2
EG
23.0314:30
Trnje
Kustošija
0
4
EG
22.0314:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Marsonia
1
2
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0314:30
Belisce
Radnik Križevci
0
2
EG
16.0314:30
Hrvace
Grobničan Čavle
2
2
EG
16.0314:30
Marsonia
Dugo Selo
1
2
EG
16.0314:30
Bjelovar
Jadran LP
2
1
EG
16.0314:30
Jadran Poreč
Trnje
1
0
EG
15.0317:00
Karlovac 1919
Krk
0
0
EG
15.0314:30
Opatija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
EG
15.0314:30
Kustošija
Mladost Zdralovi
1
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.0314:30
Dugo Selo
Grobničan Čavle
0
0
EG
09.0314:30
Krk
Hrvace
2
1
EG
09.0314:30
Jadran LP
Karlovac 1919
3
1
EG
09.0314:30
Trnje
Bjelovar
0
0
EG
09.0314:30
Radnik Križevci
Kustošija
1
2
EG
09.0314:30
Mladost Zdralovi
Jadran Poreč
5
0
EG
09.0314:30
Marsonia
Opatija
1
4
EG
08.0314:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Belisce
3
2
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0314:00
Jadran Poreč
Radnik Križevci
0
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0314:00
Trnje
Karlovac 1919
0
1
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0314:00
Belisce
Marsonia
0
4
EG
02.0314:00
Bjelovar
Mladost Zdralovi
2
0
EG
02.0314:00
Grobničan Čavle
Krk
1
1
EG
02.0314:00
Hrvace
Jadran LP
2
0
EG
01.0314:00
Kustošija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
0
EG
01.0314:00
Opatija
Dugo Selo
2
1
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
24.0214:00
Marsonia
Kustošija
1
1
EG
24.0214:00
Trnje
Hrvace
2
1
EG
24.0214:00
Mladost Zdralovi
Karlovac 1919
2
3
EG
24.0214:00
Radnik Križevci
Bjelovar
2
1
EG
24.0214:00
Dugo Selo
Krk
0
0
EG
24.0214:00
Jadran LP
Grobničan Čavle
0
0
EG
23.0214:00
Opatija
Belisce
5
0
EG
23.0214:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Jadran Poreč
1
1
EG
15. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.1112:30
Marsonia
Jadran Poreč
2
0
EG
25.1112:30
Belisce
Dugo Selo
0
0
EG
25.1112:30
Jadran LP
Krk
1
1
EG
25.1112:30
Radnik Križevci
Karlovac 1919
0
1
EG
25.1112:30
Trnje
Grobničan Čavle
1
0
EG
24.1112:30
Mladost Zdralovi
Hrvace
1
0
EG
24.1112:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bjelovar
3
2
EG
24.1112:30
Opatija
Kustošija
2
0
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.1112:30
Grobničan Čavle
Mladost Zdralovi
2
1
EG
18.1112:30
Dugo Selo
Jadran LP
0
0
EG
18.1112:30
Hrvace
Radnik Križevci
0
2
EG
18.1112:30
Kustošija
Belisce
1
0
EG
18.1112:30
Krk
Trnje
2
3
EG
17.1115:30
Karlovac 1919
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
EG
17.1112:30
Bjelovar
Marsonia
2
2
EG
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.1113:00
Opatija
Bjelovar
4
2
EG
11.1113:00
Trnje
Jadran LP
1
1
EG
11.1113:00
Mladost Zdralovi
Krk
2
0
EG
11.1113:00
Radnik Križevci
Grobničan Čavle
2
1
EG
11.1113:00
Marsonia
Karlovac 1919
2
1
EG
11.1113:00
Kustošija
Dugo Selo
4
0
EG
11.1113:00
Belisce
Jadran Poreč
1
1
EG
10.1113:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrvace
3
0
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.1116:00
Karlovac 1919
Opatija
2
1
EG
04.1113:00
Bjelovar
Belisce
4
1
EG
04.1113:00
Jadran Poreč
Kustošija
2
2
EG
04.1113:00
Grobničan Čavle
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3
1
EG
04.1113:00
Hrvace
Marsonia
2
1
EG
04.1113:00
Dugo Selo
Trnje
2
0
EG
04.1113:00
Krk
Radnik Križevci
0
1
EG
04.1113:00
Jadran LP
Mladost Zdralovi
0
0
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.1013:00
Mladost Zdralovi
Trnje
3
0
EG
28.1013:00
Radnik Križevci
Jadran LP
0
2
EG
28.1013:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Krk
1
1
EG
28.1013:00
Marsonia
Grobničan Čavle
2
0
EG
28.1013:00
Belisce
Karlovac 1919
1
1
EG
28.1013:00
Kustošija
Bjelovar
1
1
EG
28.1013:00
Jadran Poreč
Dugo Selo
1
1
EG
27.1013:00
Opatija
Hrvace
1
0
EG
10. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
21.1015:30
Karlovac 1919
Kustošija
1
1
EG
21.1013:00
Hrvace
Belisce
6
0
EG
21.1013:00
Grobničan Čavle
Opatija
1
1
EG
21.1013:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Jadran LP
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.1013:00
Krk
Marsonia
1
2
EG
21.1013:00
Trnje
Radnik Križevci
0
2
EG
21.1013:00
Dugo Selo
Mladost Zdralovi
1
2
EG
21.1013:00
Bjelovar
Jadran Poreč
1
1
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.1013:00
Belisce
Grobničan Čavle
2
2
EG
14.1013:00
Bjelovar
Dugo Selo
1
5
EG
14.1013:00
Jadran Poreč
Karlovac 1919
5
1
EG
14.1013:00
Marsonia
Jadran LP
1
1
EG
14.1013:00
Radnik Križevci
Mladost Zdralovi
1
1
EG
14.1013:00
Kustošija
Hrvace
3
1
EG
13.1013:00
Opatija
Krk
1
0
EG
13.1013:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Trnje
2
1
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
07.1016:00
Karlovac 1919
Bjelovar
4
0
EG
07.1013:00
Jadran LP
Opatija
2
3
EG
07.1013:00
Dugo Selo
Radnik Križevci
2
2
EG
07.1013:00
Mladost Zdralovi
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
0
EG
07.1013:00
Hrvace
Jadran Poreč
4
3
EG