Nationalliga (2023/2024)
0
206 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comunicaciones | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | N S U S N |
2 | Malacateco | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | N S S N N |
3 | Xelajú | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 | U S N N N |
4 | Cobán Imperial | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | N U N U U |
5 | Xinabajul | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | N U U N N |
6 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achuapa | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 | S U S N S |
2 | Municipal | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | S N S S U |
3 | Antigua GFC | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | S U S S U |
4 | Guastatoya | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 | S U N S S |
5 | Zacapa Tellioz | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22:20 | +2 | S N U S S |
6 | Mixco | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | U N U S S |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Comunicaciones | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | Malacateco | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | S S U N U |
3 (3) | Xelajú | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | S N S S S |
4 (4) | Cobán Imperial | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | U U S S S |
5 (5) | Xinabajul | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | U N N S S |
6 (6) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | U N N U N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achuapa | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Antigua GFC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | S S U U S |
3 (6) | Mixco | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | U S S N S |
4 (5) | Zacapa Tellioz | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | S S N S S |
5 (4) | Guastatoya | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | S U S N S |
6 (2) | Municipal | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | S N S S U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Comunicaciones | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | N S N S N |
2 (2) | Malacateco | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | N N N N S |
3 (5) | Xinabajul | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | N U S N N |
4 (4) | Cobán Imperial | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | N N U N N |
5 (3) | Xelajú | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1:9 | -8 | U N N U N |
6 (6) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Municipal | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | S U U S N |
2 (3) | Antigua GFC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | U S N N N |
3 (1) | Achuapa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | U N S U S |
4 (4) | Guastatoya | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | N S N N N |
5 (5) | Zacapa Tellioz | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | N U S N N |
6 (6) | Mixco | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | N U U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua GFC | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | S U S S S |
2 | Cobán Imperial | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | N S S N U |
3 | Comunicaciones | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | N S S S N |
4 | Municipal | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | S S N N S |
5 | Mixco | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | N S N S S |
6 | Xinabajul | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | N S N S S |
7 | Achuapa | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | S N S U S |
8 | Malacateco | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | U N N S S |
9 | Xelajú | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | U U N U U |
10 | Guastatoya | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | U N U N U |
11 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | U S N N S |
12 | Zacapa Tellioz | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Antigua GFC | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | S S S S S |
2 (5) | Mixco | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Municipal | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | S S S U S |
4 (2) | Cobán Imperial | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | S N S S S |
5 (6) | Xinabajul | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | S S U U U |
6 (7) | Achuapa | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | S N S S N |
7 (3) | Comunicaciones | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | S U S U S |
8 (8) | Malacateco | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | U N S U S |
9 (10) | Guastatoya | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | U U U N S |
10 (9) | Xelajú | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | U S S S N |
11 (11) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | S N S N U |
12 (12) | Zacapa Tellioz | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | U N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Comunicaciones | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N S S N U |
2 (2) | Cobán Imperial | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | N S U N U |
3 (1) | Antigua GFC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | U S S N N |
4 (6) | Xinabajul | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | N N S U U |
5 (4) | Municipal | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | N N S U N |
6 (7) | Achuapa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | U N N S N |
7 (9) | Xelajú | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | U U N U U |
8 (10) | Guastatoya | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | N N N U S |
9 (8) | Malacateco | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | N S N N N |
10 (5) | Mixco | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | N N N U U |
11 (11) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | U N N N N |
12 (12) | Zacapa Tellioz | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | N N N N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comunicaciones | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 |
2 | Malacateco | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 |
3 | Xelajú | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 |
4 | Cobán Imperial | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 |
5 | Xinabajul | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 |
6 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achuapa | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 |
2 | Municipal | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 |
3 | Antigua GFC | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 |
4 | Guastatoya | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 |
5 | Zacapa Tellioz | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22:20 | +2 |
6 | Mixco | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua GFC | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 |
2 | Cobán Imperial | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 |
3 | Comunicaciones | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
4 | Municipal | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 |
5 | Mixco | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 |
6 | Xinabajul | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 |
7 | Achuapa | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 |
8 | Malacateco | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 |
9 | Xelajú | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 |
10 | Guastatoya | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 |
11 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 |
12 | Zacapa Tellioz | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale