Hampshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
0
51 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
England : Hampshire Senior Cup
Halbfinale
26.0319:45
AFC Portchester
Southampton FC County Cup
3
1
EG
11.0319:45
AFC Totton
AFC Bournemouth County Cup
3
1
EG
Viertelfinale
20.0219:45
Southampton FC County Cup
Horndean
4
1
EG
07.0219:45
Folland Sports
AFC Bournemouth County Cup
0
4
EG
06.0219:45
AFC Totton
Royal Navy
1
1
EG
03.0215:00
AFC Portchester
Alton
1
1
EG
3. Runde
09.0119:45
Christchurch
AFC Portchester
1
3
EG
21.1119:45
Hamble Club
Royal Navy
0
1
EG
15.1119:45
Havant & Waterlooville
AFC Bournemouth County Cup
1
4
EG
15.1119:45
Folland Sports
Portsmouth FC County Cup
1
1
EG
15.1119:45
AFC Totton
East Cowes Victoria Athletic AFC
7
0
EG
14.1119:45
Alton
Baffins Milton Rovers
2
0
EG
14.1119:45
Basingstoke Town
Horndean
2
2
EG
14.1119:45
AFC Stoneham
Southampton FC County Cup
1
2
EG
2. Runde
31.1019:45
Fleet Town
Royal Navy
1
3
EG
26.0918:45
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
AFC Stoneham
Sholing
19.0918:45
Bashley
AFC Portchester
0
1
EG
1. Runde
19.0918:45
United Services
Royal Navy
3
3
EG
2. Runde
13.0918:45
East Cowes Victoria Athletic AFC
Whitchurch United FC
5
2
EG
13.0918:45
Fleetlands FC
Horndean
0
1
EG
12.0918:45
Moneyfields
AFC Bournemouth County Cup
0
5
EG
12.0918:45
Eversley & California FC
Christchurch
4
5
EG
12.0918:45
Hartley Wintney
AFC Totton
1
2
EG
12.0918:45
Alton
Aldershot Town FC County Cup
3
2
EG
12.0918:45
Alresford Town
Basingstoke Town
1
2
EG
12.0918:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
Bournemouth FC
1
0
EG
12.0918:45
Farnborough
Folland Sports
3
4
EG
12.0918:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Winchester City
3
1
EG
12.0918:45
Eastleigh FC County Cup
Hamble Club
1
1
EG
12.0918:30
Cowes Sports
Southampton FC County Cup
2
4
EG
06.0918:45
Gosport Borough
Portsmouth FC County Cup
3
3
EG
1. Runde
06.0918:45
Whitchurch United FC
Blackfield & Langley
2
1
EG
29.0818:45
AFC Stoneham
Petersfield Town FC
6
0
EG
23.0818:45
Fleetlands FC
Totton & Eling FC
2
0
EG
23.0818:45
Newport Isle of Wight FC
Baffins Milton Rovers
0
4
EG
23.0818:15
Lymington Town
East Cowes Victoria Athletic AFC
0
2
EG
22.0818:45
Ringwood Town FC
Alton
1
3
EG
22.0818:45
Moneyfields
Cove FC
3
1
EG
22.0818:45
Christchurch
Tadley Calleva
5
3
EG
22.0818:45
Eversley & California FC
Clanfield 85 FC
2
0
EG
22.0818:45
Romsey Town FC
Bournemouth FC
1
2
EG
22.0818:45
Hamble Club
Brockenhurst
5
3
EG
22.0818:45
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
New Milton Town FC
Fleet Town
22.0818:45
Cowes Sports
Hythe & Dibden
0
0
EG
22.0818:45
Folland Sports
Yateley United
1
0
EG
22.0818:45
Alresford Town
Millbrook FC
1
0
EG
22.0818:45
Fawley AFC
AFC Portchester
0
6
EG
Vorrunde
15.0818:45
Tadley Calleva
Fareham Town
3
1
EG
08.0818:45
Christchurch
Andover Town FC
2
2
EG
08.0818:45
Andover New Street FC
Moneyfields
0
2
EG