Staatsmeisterschaft von Paraná U20 (2024)
0
182 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSTC U20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | S U S N S |
2 | Club Athletico Paranaense U20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | S S N S S |
3 | Londrina Esporte Clube U20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | S S S S S |
4 | Azuriz FC U20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | S U U S S |
5 | FC Cascavel U20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | S N U U S |
6 | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | N S S U U |
7 | Cianorte FC U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | S S S U U |
8 | Araucária ECR U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | N S N U N |
9 | Arapongas EC U20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:24 | -18 | S N N N N |
10 | Independente Futebol São-Joseense U20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | N N S U N |
11 | SC Campo Mourão U20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:29 | -20 | N N N S N |
12 | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá U20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | N N U N N |
13 | AA Iguaçu U20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 | N N U N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário Ferroviário EC U20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | U S S S S |
2 | Curitiba FBC U20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | S S S U S |
3 | Patriotas Futebol Clube U20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | S N U S S |
4 | Paraná Clube U20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | U N S S S |
5 | Apucarana Sports U20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | U S U N S |
6 | AA Batel U20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | U S N N S |
7 | Rio Branco SC U20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | N S N S N |
8 | Rolândia EC U20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | S N U U N |
9 | CA Cambé U20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | N U U S N |
10 | Iraty SC U20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | S U N N N |
11 | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA U20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | N N S N N |
12 | Prudentópolis FC U20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 | -19 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FC Cascavel U20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | S U S S |
2 (2) | Club Athletico Paranaense U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | S S S |
3 (1) | PSTC U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | S N S S |
4 (6) | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | S S S |
5 (3) | Londrina Esporte Clube U20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | S S S N |
6 (4) | Azuriz FC U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | U S S |
7 (7) | Cianorte FC U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | S U N |
8 (10) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S U |
9 (8) | Araucária ECR U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S U N |
10 (11) | SC Campo Mourão U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N S N |
11 (9) | Arapongas EC U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N N S |
12 (13) | AA Iguaçu U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | N U N |
13 (12) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | N N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | S S S |
2 (2) | Curitiba FBC U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S S |
3 (3) | Patriotas Futebol Clube U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | S U S |
4 (4) | Paraná Clube U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | U S S |
5 (5) | Apucarana Sports U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S U S |
6 (8) | Rolândia EC U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S U |
7 (9) | CA Cambé U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N S |
8 (7) | Rio Branco SC U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N N S |
9 (10) | Iraty SC U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | U N |
10 (6) | AA Batel U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | U N |
11 (12) | Prudentópolis FC U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N N |
12 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA U20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PSTC U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S U S |
2 (4) | Azuriz FC U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S U S |
3 (7) | Cianorte FC U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | S S U |
4 (2) | Club Athletico Paranaense U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | N S S |
5 (3) | Londrina Esporte Clube U20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S |
6 (5) | FC Cascavel U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | N U S |
7 (8) | Araucária ECR U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | N N S |
8 (9) | Arapongas EC U20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | S N N N |
9 (6) | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | N U U N |
10 (12) | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá U20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | N U N N |
11 (10) | Independente Futebol São-Joseense U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | N N N |
12 (13) | AA Iguaçu U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | N N N |
13 (11) | SC Campo Mourão U20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:22 | -18 | N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | AA Batel U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | S N S |
2 (2) | Curitiba FBC U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S U |
3 (1) | Operário Ferroviário EC U20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | U S |
4 (7) | Rio Branco SC U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | S N |
5 (3) | Patriotas Futebol Clube U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | N S |
6 (4) | Paraná Clube U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S |
7 (11) | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | N S N |
8 (10) | Iraty SC U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | S N N |
9 (9) | CA Cambé U20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 | U U N |
10 (5) | Apucarana Sports U20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | U N |
11 (8) | Rolândia EC U20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N U N |
12 (12) | Prudentópolis FC U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 | N N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSTC U20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 |
2 | Club Athletico Paranaense U20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 |
3 | Londrina Esporte Clube U20 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 |
4 | Azuriz FC U20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
5 | FC Cascavel U20 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 |
6 | Hope Internacional FC U20 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 |
7 | Cianorte FC U20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
8 | Araucária ECR U20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 |
9 | Arapongas EC U20 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:24 | -18 |
10 | Independente Futebol São-Joseense U20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 |
11 | SC Campo Mourão U20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:29 | -20 |
12 | Grêmio de Esportes Maringá U20 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 |
13 | AA Iguaçu U20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário Ferroviário EC U20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 |
2 | Curitiba FBC U20 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
3 | Patriotas Futebol Clube U20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 |
4 | Paraná Clube U20 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
5 | Apucarana Sports U20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
6 | AA Batel U20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
7 | Rio Branco SC U20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 |
8 | Rolândia EC U20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
9 | CA Cambé U20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 |
10 | Iraty SC U20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 |
11 | Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA U20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 |
12 | Prudentópolis FC U20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 | -19 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde