Staatsmeisterschaft von Westaustralien (2024)
0
132 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Knights | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S S |
2 | Bayswater City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | S U |
3 | Fremantle City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S U |
4 | Floreat Athena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S |
5 | Perth Glory II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U S |
6 | Olympic Kingsway | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N S |
7 | Perth RedStar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | S N |
8 | Stirling Macedonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | S N |
9 | Balcatta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N U |
10 | Armadale | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | N U |
11 | Perth | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N |
12 | Inglewood United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bayswater City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S |
2 (3) | Fremantle City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S |
3 (1) | Western Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
4 (7) | Perth RedStar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | S N |
5 (9) | Balcatta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
6 (10) | Armadale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
7 (5) | Perth Glory II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
8 (6) | Olympic Kingsway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (4) | Floreat Athena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (11) | Perth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N |
11 (12) | Inglewood United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | N N |
12 (8) | Stirling Macedonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Floreat Athena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S |
2 (8) | Stirling Macedonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S |
3 (1) | Western Knights | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
4 (5) | Perth Glory II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
5 (6) | Olympic Kingsway | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N S |
6 (3) | Fremantle City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
7 (2) | Bayswater City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
8 (7) | Perth RedStar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (12) | Inglewood United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (9) | Balcatta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
11 (11) | Perth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
12 (10) | Armadale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Knights | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Bayswater City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Fremantle City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Floreat Athena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
5 | Perth Glory II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
6 | Olympic Kingsway | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
7 | Perth RedStar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
8 | Stirling Macedonia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
9 | Balcatta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
10 | Armadale | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
11 | Perth | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
12 | Inglewood United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg