Torneo de Reserva (2024)
0
196 Spiele
Tabelle
1. Runde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | U S S S S |
2 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | S S S U S |
3 | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | N S S S S |
4 | Lanús Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | S S N S S |
5 | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | U U S S N |
6 | River Plate Reserve | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | S U S S U |
7 | Independiente Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | S U S U N |
8 | Racing Club Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | U S S N S |
9 | Banfield Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | U N S S S |
10 | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | N S U S S |
11 | Boca Juniors Reserve | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | U S U U S |
12 | Rosario Central Reserve | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | U N U S S |
13 | San Lorenzo Reserve | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | U S U S N |
14 | CA Tigre Reserve | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N U S S U |
15 | CD Riestra Reserve | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | N S N N S |
16 | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | S N S N N |
17 | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | N U S S N |
18 | Huracán Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | N U S S |
19 | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | S N N N N |
20 | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | U S N N U |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | U N U N S |
22 | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | U S N N N |
23 | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | U U N U N |
24 | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | U N N S N |
25 | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | N N N S N |
26 | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | U N N N N |
27 | Sarmiento Reserve | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | N N U N N |
28 | Platense Reserve | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | N U N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | U S S S S |
2 | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | U U S S N |
3 | River Plate Reserve | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | S U S S U |
4 | Racing Club Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | U S S N S |
5 | Banfield Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | U N S S S |
6 | Rosario Central Reserve | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | U N U S S |
7 | San Lorenzo Reserve | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | U S U S N |
8 | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | S N S N N |
9 | CD Riestra Reserve | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | N S N N S |
10 | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | U S N N U |
11 | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | U U N U N |
12 | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | U N N S N |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | N N N S N |
14 | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | S S S U S |
2 | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | N S S S S |
3 | Lanús Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | S S N S S |
4 | Independiente Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | S U S U N |
5 | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | N S U S S |
6 | Boca Juniors Reserve | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | U S U U S |
7 | CA Tigre Reserve | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N U S S U |
8 | Huracán Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | N U S S |
9 | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | N U S S N |
10 | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | S N N N N |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | U N U N S |
12 | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | U S N N N |
13 | Sarmiento Reserve | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | N N U N N |
14 | Platense Reserve | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
1. Runde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | U S S S |
2 (7) | Independiente Reserve | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | S S N S |
3 (2) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S S S |
4 (9) | Banfield Reserve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | U S S U |
5 (11) | Boca Juniors Reserve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | U S U S |
6 (5) | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | U S S |
7 (10) | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S S |
8 (3) | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S S |
9 (4) | Lanús Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S S |
10 (21) | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | U U S |
11 (14) | CA Tigre Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N S U |
12 (15) | CD Riestra Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | N N S U |
13 (6) | River Plate Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S |
14 (18) | Huracán Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S |
15 (17) | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | U S |
16 (12) | Rosario Central Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N U S |
17 (13) | San Lorenzo Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | S N |
18 (8) | Racing Club Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N |
19 (22) | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | S N N |
20 (19) | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N N S |
21 (25) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | N S |
22 (20) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U N |
23 (16) | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N U |
24 (23) | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | U N N |
25 (28) | Platense Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | U N N |
26 (24) | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | U N N |
27 (26) | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | N N U |
28 (27) | Sarmiento Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | U S S S |
2 (5) | Banfield Reserve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | U S S U |
3 (2) | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | U S S |
4 (6) | Rosario Central Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N U S |
5 (3) | River Plate Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S |
6 (9) | CD Riestra Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | N N S U |
7 (13) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | N S |
8 (4) | Racing Club Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N |
9 (7) | San Lorenzo Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | S N |
10 (10) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U N |
11 (8) | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N U |
12 (12) | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | U N N |
13 (11) | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | U N N |
14 (14) | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | N N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Independiente Reserve | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | S S N S |
2 (1) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S S S |
3 (6) | Boca Juniors Reserve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | U S U S |
4 (5) | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S S |
5 (2) | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S S |
6 (3) | Lanús Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S S |
7 (11) | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | U U S |
8 (9) | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | U S |
9 (8) | Huracán Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S |
10 (7) | CA Tigre Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N S U |
11 (10) | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N N S |
12 (12) | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | S N N |
13 (14) | Platense Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | U N N |
14 (13) | Sarmiento Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N N |
1. Runde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Racing Club Reserve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | U S S U |
2 (6) | River Plate Reserve | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | S S U |
3 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S |
4 (3) | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S S |
5 (4) | Lanús Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | S N S |
6 (16) | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S S N |
7 (13) | San Lorenzo Reserve | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | U U S N |
8 (5) | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | U S N |
9 (2) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S U N |
10 (20) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | S N U |
11 (14) | CA Tigre Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U S N |
12 (12) | Rosario Central Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U S |
13 (10) | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N U S N |
14 (24) | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N S N |
15 (9) | Banfield Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N S |
16 (19) | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | S N N |
17 (17) | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N S N |
18 (18) | Huracán Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | N S |
19 (15) | CD Riestra Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N |
20 (23) | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U U U |
21 (7) | Independiente Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U U |
22 (27) | Sarmiento Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N U N |
23 (22) | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | U N N |
24 (11) | Boca Juniors Reserve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
25 (26) | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | U N N |
26 (21) | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N N |
27 (28) | Platense Reserve | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N N N |
28 (25) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Racing Club Reserve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | U S S U |
2 (3) | River Plate Reserve | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | S S U |
3 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S |
4 (8) | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S S N |
5 (7) | San Lorenzo Reserve | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | U U S N |
6 (2) | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | U S N |
7 (6) | Rosario Central Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U S |
8 (10) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | S N U |
9 (9) | CD Riestra Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N |
10 (11) | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U U U |
11 (5) | Banfield Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N S |
12 (12) | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N S N |
13 (14) | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | U N N |
14 (13) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lanús Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | S N S |
2 (2) | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S S |
3 (1) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S U N |
4 (7) | CA Tigre Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U S N |
5 (5) | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N U S N |
6 (8) | Huracán Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | N S |
7 (9) | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N S N |
8 (10) | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | S N N |
9 (4) | Independiente Reserve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U U |
10 (6) | Boca Juniors Reserve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
11 (13) | Sarmiento Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N U N |
12 (12) | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | U N N |
13 (11) | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N N |
14 (14) | Platense Reserve | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | CA Tigre Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Sarmiento Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | San Lorenzo Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Rosario Central Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | River Plate Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Racing Club Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | Platense Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Lanús Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
15 | Independiente Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
16 | Huracán Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
17 | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
18 | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
19 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
20 | CD Riestra Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
21 | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
23 | Boca Juniors Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
24 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
25 | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
26 | Banfield Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
27 | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
28 | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Meisterschaft Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | CA Tigre Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Sarmiento Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | San Lorenzo Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Rosario Central Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | River Plate Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Racing Club Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Platense Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Lanús Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 (13) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 (14) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
15 (15) | Independiente Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
16 (16) | Huracán Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
17 (17) | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
18 (18) | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
19 (19) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
20 (20) | CD Riestra Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
21 (21) | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
22 (22) | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
23 (23) | Boca Juniors Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
24 (24) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
25 (25) | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
26 (26) | Banfield Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
27 (27) | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
28 (28) | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | CA Tigre Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Sarmiento Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | San Lorenzo Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Rosario Central Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | River Plate Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Racing Club Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Platense Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Lanús Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
13 (13) | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
14 (14) | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
15 (15) | Independiente Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
16 (16) | Huracán Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
17 (17) | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
18 (18) | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
19 (19) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
20 (20) | CD Riestra Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
21 (21) | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
22 (22) | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
23 (23) | Boca Juniors Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
24 (24) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
25 (25) | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
26 (26) | Banfield Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
27 (27) | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
28 (28) | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Visuelle Tabelle
1. Runde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 |
2 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
4 | Lanús Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 |
5 | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
6 | River Plate Reserve | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
7 | Independiente Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
8 | Racing Club Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
9 | Banfield Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
10 | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 |
11 | Boca Juniors Reserve | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
12 | Rosario Central Reserve | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
13 | San Lorenzo Reserve | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
14 | CA Tigre Reserve | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
15 | CD Riestra Reserve | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 |
16 | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
17 | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
18 | Huracán Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
19 | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 |
20 | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
21 | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
22 | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
23 | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
24 | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 |
25 | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 |
26 | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 |
27 | Sarmiento Reserve | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
28 | Platense Reserve | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 |
2 | Vélez Sársfield Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | River Plate Reserve | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
4 | Racing Club Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
5 | Banfield Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
6 | Rosario Central Reserve | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
7 | San Lorenzo Reserve | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
8 | Gimnasia La Plata Reserve | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
9 | CD Riestra Reserve | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 |
10 | Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
11 | Argentinos Juniors Reserve | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
12 | Atlético Tucumán Reserve | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia Reserve | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 |
14 | CA Barracas Central Reserve | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | Newell's Old Boys Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
3 | Lanús Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 |
4 | Independiente Reserve | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
5 | Defensa y Justicia Reserve | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 |
6 | Boca Juniors Reserve | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
7 | CA Tigre Reserve | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
8 | Huracán Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
9 | Talleres Córdoba Reserve | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
10 | Godoy Cruz Reserve | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE Reserve | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
12 | Unión Santa Fe Reserve | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
13 | Sarmiento Reserve | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
14 | Platense Reserve | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 |
Legenden:
Viertelfinale
Legenden:
Meisterschaft Play-Off