2. Division (2023/2024)
0
63 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Massana | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | S N S S S |
2 | Atletic Club Escaldes II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | N N U S N |
3 | UE Santa Coloma II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | S S U N S |
4 | FC Rangers | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | S S U S N |
5 | FC Santa Coloma II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | N N U N N |
6 | Sant Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Engordany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Massana | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | +19 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Atletic Club Escaldes II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | N S N U S |
3 (3) | UE Santa Coloma II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | S S S U N |
4 (4) | FC Rangers | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | S S U N N |
5 (5) | FC Santa Coloma II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | N U S N N |
6 (6) | Sant Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Engordany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Massana | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | S N S N S |
2 (5) | FC Santa Coloma II | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | N N N N S |
3 (4) | FC Rangers | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | S N N N N |
4 (2) | Atletic Club Escaldes II | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | N U N U S |
5 (3) | UE Santa Coloma II | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | S U N U N |
6 (6) | Sant Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Engordany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Massana | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 |
2 | Atletic Club Escaldes II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 |
3 | UE Santa Coloma II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 |
4 | FC Rangers | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 |
5 | FC Santa Coloma II | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 |
6 | Sant Julia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Engordany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off