CAF Champions League (2023/2024)
0
138 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Afrika : CAF Champions League
29.0318:00
Simba
Al Ahly
Preview
Letzte Ergebnisse
Afrika : CAF Champions League
6. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
02.0319:00
Petro Atletico
Etoile du Sahel
2
0
EG
02.0319:00
ES Tunis
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
EG
02.0316:00
Wydad Casablanca
ASEC Mimosas
1
0
EG
02.0316:00
Simba
Galaxy
6
0
EG
02.0313:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
TP Mazembe
1
0
EG
02.0313:00
Pyramids
Nouadhibou
2
2
EG
01.0316:00
Belouizdad
Medeama
3
0
EG
01.0316:00
Al Ahly
Young Africans
1
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
24.0219:00
Etoile du Sahel
ES Tunis
0
2
EG
24.0216:00
Young Africans
Belouizdad
4
0
EG
24.0216:00
Nouadhibou
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
EG
24.0213:00
Galaxy
Wydad Casablanca
0
1
EG
24.0213:00
TP Mazembe
Pyramids
3
0
EG
23.0219:00
ASEC Mimosas
Simba
0
0
EG
23.0216:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Petro Atletico
0
0
EG
23.0216:00
Medeama
Al Ahly
0
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
16.0219:00
Belouizdad
Al Ahly
0
0
EG
20.1213:00
Young Africans
Medeama
3
0
EG
19.1219:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Etoile du Sahel
1
1
EG
19.1216:00
ASEC Mimosas
Galaxy
3
0
EG
19.1216:00
Pyramids
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
1
EG
19.1216:00
Petro Atletico
ES Tunis
0
0
EG
19.1213:00
TP Mazembe
Nouadhibou
2
0
EG
19.1213:00
Simba
Wydad Casablanca
2
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
10.1213:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Pyramids
0
0
EG
09.1219:00
Wydad Casablanca
Simba
1
0
EG
09.1219:00
ES Tunis
Petro Atletico
0
0
EG
09.1216:00
Nouadhibou
TP Mazembe
0
0
EG
09.1213:00
Galaxy
ASEC Mimosas
0
2
EG
08.1219:00
Etoile du Sahel
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
EG
08.1216:00
Medeama
Young Africans
1
1
EG
08.1216:00
Al Ahly
Belouizdad
0
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
02.1219:00
Etoile du Sahel
Petro Atletico
0
2
EG
02.1219:00
ASEC Mimosas
Wydad Casablanca
1
0
EG
02.1216:00
Young Africans
Al Ahly
1
1
EG
02.1216:00
Nouadhibou
Pyramids
2
0
EG
02.1213:00
Galaxy
Simba
0
0
EG
02.1213:00
TP Mazembe
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
0
EG
01.1216:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
ES Tunis
3
1
EG
01.1216:00
Medeama
Belouizdad
2
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
26.1113:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Nouadhibou
3
0
EG
25.1119:00
Al Ahly
Medeama
3
0
EG
25.1119:00
Wydad Casablanca
Galaxy
0
1
EG
25.1116:00
ES Tunis
Etoile du Sahel
2
0
EG
25.1116:00
Petro Atletico
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
0
EG
25.1113:00
Simba
ASEC Mimosas
1
1
EG
24.1119:00
Belouizdad
Young Africans
3
0
EG
24.1116:00
Pyramids
TP Mazembe
1
0
EG
2. Vorrunde
02.1017:00
Belouizdad
Bo Rangers
3
1
EG
01.1018:00
Nouadhibou
Réal Bamako
1
1
EG
01.1018:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
1º de Agosto
2
1
EG
01.1016:00
ASEC Mimosas
Al Ahli Benghazi
2
1
EG
01.1013:00
Simba
Power Dynamos
1
1
EG
30.0919:00
Wydad Casablanca
Hafia
3
0
EG
30.0918:30
FAR Rabat
Etoile du Sahel
1
2
EG
30.0916:00
Horoya
Medeama
2
1
EG
30.0916:00
Young Africans
Al Merreikh
1
0
EG
30.0916:00
ES Tunis
Douanes
0
0
EG
30.0916:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Bumamuru
2
0
EG
30.0914:00
Petro Atletico
Songo
3
1
EG
30.0913:00
TP Mazembe
Nyasa Big Bullets
4
0
EG
29.0917:30
Orlando Pirates
Galaxy
1
0
EG
29.0916:00
Al Ahly
Kedus Giorgis
4
0
EG
29.0915:00
Pyramids
APR
6
1
EG
24.0917:00
Kedus Giorgis
Al Ahly
0
3
EG
18.0914:30
Al Ahli Benghazi
ASEC Mimosas
0
0
EG
17.0916:00
Bo Rangers
Belouizdad
1
3
EG
17.0916:00
Douanes
ES Tunis
0
1
EG
17.0916:00
Hafia
Wydad Casablanca
1
1
EG
17.0915:00
1º de Agosto
Al Hilal Omdurman
0
0
EG
17.0915:00
Medeama
Horoya
3
1
EG
17.0913:00
Nyasa Big Bullets
TP Mazembe
0
1
EG
17.0913:00
Songo
Petro Atletico
1
2
EG
17.0913:00
Galaxy
Orlando Pirates
1
0
EG
17.0913:00
APR
Pyramids
0
0
EG
16.0916:00
Réal Bamako
Nouadhibou
0
3
EG
16.0915:00
Etoile du Sahel
FAR Rabat
1
0
EG
16.0913:00
Power Dynamos
Simba
2
2
EG
16.0913:00
Al Merreikh
Young Africans
0
2
EG
15.0913:00
Bumamuru
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
4
EG
1. Vorrunde
29.0816:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Douanes
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
27.0819:00
Génération Foot
Hafia
2
2
EG
27.0816:00
ASEC Mimosas
Coton Sport Ouidah
2
0
EG
27.0815:30
LISCR
Bo Rangers
0
1
EG
27.0815:00
Remo Stars FC
Medeama
1
0
EG
27.0815:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
Nouadhibou
1
0
EG
27.0814:00
Vita Club
1º de Agosto
1
1
EG
27.0814:00
Cotonsport
Réal Bamako
0
2
EG
27.0814:00
Enyimba
Al Ahli Benghazi
0
0
EG
27.0813:00
Nyasa Big Bullets
El Dragons
1
0
EG
27.0813:00
Kedus Giorgis
Kikosi Maalum cha Kuzuia Magendo SC
3
1
EG
26.0819:00
FAR Rabat
ASKO de Kara
7
0
EG
26.0818:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Al Hilal Omdurman
Wau Salaam FC
26.0817:00
Vipers
Galaxy
2
1
EG
26.0815:00
Etoile du Sahel
Constantine
1
0
EG
26.0814:00
Young Africans
ASAS
5
1
EG
26.0813:00
Green Mamba
Songo
1
1
EG
26.0813:00
Power Dynamos
African Stars FC
1
0
EG
25.0817:30
Orlando Pirates
Djabal Club d'Iconi
3
0
EG
25.0816:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
AS Garde Nationale Nigérienne
Douanes