U21 League (2016/2017)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Cyprus : U21 League
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
07.0513:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
1
1
FT
07.0513:00
AE Zakakiou Under 21
Nea Salamis Under 21
4
2
FT
07.0513:00
Apollon Under 21
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
12
1
FT
07.0513:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
2
8
FT
07.0513:00
Anorthosis Under 21
Pafos Under 21
5
0
FT
07.0506:00
AEL Limassol Under 21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
5
4
FT
06.0513:00
APOEL Under 21
AEK Larnaca Under 21
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
30.0413:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
APOEL Under 21
2
1
FT
30.0413:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
AE Zakakiou Under 21
0
4
FT
30.0413:00
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
1
0
FT
30.0413:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
Apollon Under 21
1
2
FT
30.0413:00
Pafos Under 21
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
0
4
FT
29.0413:00
AEK Larnaca Under 21
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
3
5
FT
29.0410:00
Nea Salamis Under 21
Anorthosis Under 21
3
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
23.0413:00
Nea Salamis Under 21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
2
1
FT
23.0413:00
AE Zakakiou Under 21
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
0
2
FT
23.0413:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
6
2
FT
23.0413:00
Anorthosis Under 21
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
1
2
FT
23.0412:00
Apollon Under 21
Pafos Under 21
2
1
FT
23.0409:00
APOEL Under 21
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
1
0
FT
22.0411:00
AEL Limassol Under 21
AEK Larnaca Under 21
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
19.0412:30
APOEL Under 21
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
12.0412:30
Apollon Under 21
APOEL Under 21
2
1
FT
12.0408:00
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
Anorthosis Under 21
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
09.0412:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
Anorthosis Under 21
1
2
FT
09.0412:30
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
Apollon Under 21
1
3
FT
09.0412:30
AEK Larnaca Under 21
AE Zakakiou Under 21
4
0
FT
09.0412:30
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
1
2
FT
09.0412:30
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
3
0
FT
09.0410:00
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
Nea Salamis Under 21
2
1
FT
08.0412:30
Pafos Under 21
APOEL Under 21
2
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
02.0412:30
AE Zakakiou Under 21
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
2
2
FT
02.0412:30
Nea Salamis Under 21
AEK Larnaca Under 21
2
1
FT
02.0412:30
AEL Limassol Under 21
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
1
1
FT
02.0412:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
Pafos Under 21
2
4
FT
02.0412:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
0
4
FT
02.0409:30
Anorthosis Under 21
Apollon Under 21
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
15.0313:30
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
AE Zakakiou Under 21
0
1
FT
12.0313:30
Pafos Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
1
3
FT
12.0313:30
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
3
1
FT
12.0313:30
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
Nea Salamis Under 21
2
3
FT
12.0311:00
AEK Larnaca Under 21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
6
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
05.0313:30
AE Zakakiou Under 21
Pafos Under 21
0
3
FT
05.0313:30
AEL Limassol Under 21
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
1
2
FT
05.0313:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
3
1
FT
05.0313:30
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
AEK Larnaca Under 21
3
1
FT
05.0313:30
Nea Salamis Under 21
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
1
0
FT
05.0310:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
Apollon Under 21
0
4
FT
05.0309:00
Anorthosis Under 21
APOEL Under 21
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
26.0213:00
Pafos Under 21
Nea Salamis Under 21
2
2
FT
26.0213:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
0
4
FT
26.0213:00
APOEL Under 21
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
3
3
FT
25.0213:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
AE Zakakiou Under 21
3
1
FT
25.0211:00
AEK Larnaca Under 21
Anorthosis Under 21
2
2
FT
25.0211:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
6
0
FT
25.0208:00
Apollon Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
19.0213:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
Pafos Under 21
0
2
FT
19.0213:00
Nea Salamis Under 21
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
2
1
FT
19.0213:00
AE Zakakiou Under 21
Apollon Under 21
1
2
FT
19.0213:00
AEL Limassol Under 21
APOEL Under 21
0
0
FT
19.0213:00
Anorthosis Under 21
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
3
0
FT
19.0210:30
AEK Larnaca Under 21
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
3
0
FT
19.0210:30
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
12.0213:00
Pafos Under 21
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
2
0
FT
12.0213:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
AEK Larnaca Under 21
0
1
FT
12.0213:00
Apollon Under 21
Nea Salamis Under 21
2
1
FT
12.0213:00
APOEL Under 21
AE Zakakiou Under 21
5
4
FT
12.0213:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
3
1
FT
12.0213:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
3
1
FT
11.0209:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
Anorthosis Under 21
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
05.0213:00
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
2
0
FT
05.0213:00
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
3
1
FT
05.0213:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
Apollon Under 21
0
1
FT
05.0213:00
AE Zakakiou Under 21
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
3
1
FT
05.0211:00
AEK Larnaca Under 21
Pafos Under 21
0
1
FT
05.0211:00
Nea Salamis Under 21
APOEL Under 21
3
1
FT
05.0211:00
Anorthosis Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
29.0113:00
APOEL Under 21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
4
2
FT
29.0113:00
Pafos Under 21
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
2
2
FT
29.0113:00
Apollon Under 21
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
0
0
FT
29.0113:00
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
Anorthosis Under 21
0
0
FT
29.0113:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
Nea Salamis Under 21
2
2
FT
29.0113:00
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
AEK Larnaca Under 21
1
1
FT
29.0113:00
AEL Limassol Under 21
AE Zakakiou Under 21
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
25.0112:30
AE Zakakiou Under 21
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
0
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
22.0112:30
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
APOEL Under 21
1
0
FT
22.0112:30
AEK Larnaca Under 21
Apollon Under 21
4
1
FT
22.0112:30
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
3
0
FT
22.0112:30
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
Pafos Under 21
2
1
FT
22.0112:30
Anorthosis Under 21
AE Zakakiou Under 21
8
1
FT
22.0111:00
Nea Salamis Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
4
2
FT
22.0110:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
4
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
15.0112:30
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Under 21
AEL Limassol Under 21
1
3
FT
15.0112:30
Nea Salamis Under 21
AE Zakakiou Under 21
2
1
FT
15.0112:30
Omonia Nicosia Under 21
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
2
1
FT
15.0112:30
AEK Larnaca Under 21
APOEL Under 21
0
0
FT
15.0112:30
EN THOI Lakatamia Under 21
Apollon Under 21
0
4
FT
15.0112:30
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Under 21
Ethnikos Achna FC Under 21
3
0
FT
15.0110:00
Pafos Under 21
Anorthosis Under 21
2
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
11.0112:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 21
AEK Larnaca Under 21
1
2
FT