Primera B (2014)
0
366 matches
Latest scores
Colombia : Primera B
Grand Final
14.1220:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportes Quindío
3
0
FT
10.1200:30
Deportes Quindío
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
0
FT
Clausura - Finals
05.1200:30
Deportes Quindío
Leones
4
1
FT
02.1200:45
Leones
Deportes Quindío
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura - Semi-finals)
28.11
Unión Magdalena
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
28.11
América de Cali
Leones
1
2
FT
28.1101:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Deportes Quindío
1
1
FT
27.1120:15
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Clausura - Semi-finals)
25.11
Deportes Quindío
Jaguares de Córdoba
2
0
FT
25.1101:00
Deportivo Pereira
América de Cali
1
1
FT
23.1122:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
2
FT
23.1120:00
Leones
Unión Magdalena
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Clausura - Semi-finals)
21.1101:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportes Quindío
1
0
FT
21.1100:30
Deportivo Pereira
Leones
3
1
FT
20.1120:00
Unión Magdalena
América de Cali
2
2
FT
20.1120:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Clausura - Semi-finals)
18.1100:00
Deportes Quindío
Atlético Bucaramanga
3
0
FT
17.1122:00
América de Cali
Unión Magdalena
1
0
FT
17.1120:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Jaguares de Córdoba
3
2
FT
16.1120:00
Leones
Deportivo Pereira
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura - Semi-finals)
10.1101:00
América de Cali
Deportivo Pereira
0
3
FT
09.1120:00
Unión Magdalena
Leones
1
2
FT
09.1120:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Deportes Quindío
1
0
FT
09.1100:45
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Clausura - Semi-finals)
04.1100:30
Deportes Quindío
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
1
0
FT
03.1122:30
Deportivo Pereira
Unión Magdalena
1
1
FT
03.1120:15
Leones
América de Cali
1
1
FT
02.1120:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Clausura)
26.1020:00
Unión Magdalena
Boca Juniors de Cali
3
3
FT
26.1020:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Real Cartagena
3
2
FT
26.1020:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Tigres
2
1
FT
26.1020:00
Bogotá
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
1
FT
26.1020:00
América de Cali
Deportes Quindío
0
0
FT
26.1020:00
Deportivo Pereira
Atlético
3
2
FT
26.1020:00
Cortuluá
Valledupar
2
0
FT
26.1020:00
Barranquilla
Llaneros
1
1
FT
26.1020:00
Leones
Real Santander
3
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Clausura)
21.1001:00
Atlético
América de Cali
1
1
FT
20.1023:00
Deportes Quindío
Unión Magdalena
1
1
FT
19.1020:00
Tigres
Atlético Bucaramanga
1
2
FT
19.1020:00
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
0
FT
19.1020:00
Llaneros
Cortuluá
2
3
FT
19.1020:00
Real Santander
Barranquilla
1
0
FT
19.1020:00
Real Cartagena
Leones
1
0
FT
19.1020:00
Valledupar
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
19.1016:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Bogotá
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Clausura)
17.1001:00
Cortuluá
Real Santander
2
0
FT
17.1000:30
América de Cali
Valledupar
2
0
FT
16.1020:00
Tigres
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
0
FT
16.1020:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Leones
0
0
FT
16.1020:00
Barranquilla
Real Cartagena
0
1
FT
16.1000:30
Unión Magdalena
Atlético
4
2
FT
16.1000:30
Deportivo Pereira
Llaneros
3
2
FT
15.1020:00
Bogotá
Deportes Quindío
3
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
14.1000:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético Bucaramanga
0
0
FT
13.1022:30
Real Cartagena
Cortuluá
2
1
FT
12.1020:00
Real Santander
Deportivo Pereira
0
2
FT
12.1020:00
Llaneros
América de Cali
1
0
FT
12.1020:00
Atlético
Bogotá
1
3
FT
12.1016:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Tigres
2
1
FT
11.1020:30
Leones
Barranquilla
3
0
FT
11.1020:00
Deportes Quindío
Jaguares de Córdoba
1
2
FT
11.1020:00
Valledupar
Unión Magdalena
1
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Clausura)
08.1019:30
Jaguares de Córdoba
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
07.1001:00
América de Cali
Real Santander
1
1
FT
06.1023:00
Deportivo Pereira
Real Cartagena
0
0
FT
05.1020:30
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
1
FT
05.1020:30
Tigres
Deportes Quindío
0
1
FT
05.1020:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Atlético
1
0
FT
05.1020:00
Unión Magdalena
Llaneros
1
0
FT
05.1020:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Barranquilla
3
1
FT
05.1001:00
Cortuluá
Leones
0
1
FT
04.1020:00
Bogotá
Valledupar
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
01.1020:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
30.0901:00
Real Cartagena
América de Cali
3
1
FT
29.0923:00
Deportes Quindío
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
3
0
FT
29.0920:00
Real Santander
Unión Magdalena
1
1
FT
28.0920:00
Barranquilla
Cortuluá
4
2
FT
28.0920:00
Leones
Deportivo Pereira
3
2
FT
28.0920:00
Llaneros
Bogotá
4
1
FT
28.0916:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
1
FT
27.0920:30
Valledupar
Jaguares de Córdoba
0
2
FT
27.0920:00
Atlético
Tigres
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
26.0900:30
América de Cali
Leones
2
2
FT
26.0900:30
Deportivo Pereira
Barranquilla
2
0
FT
25.0920:00
Bogotá
Real Santander
3
4
FT
25.0920:00
Atlético Bucaramanga
Cortuluá
2
1
FT
25.0916:30
Boca Juniors de Cali
Deportes Quindío
2
2
FT
25.0900:45
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Atlético
5
0
FT
24.0920:00
Jaguares de Córdoba
Llaneros
3
2
FT
24.0920:00
Unión Magdalena
Real Cartagena
2
1
FT
24.0920:00
Tigres
Valledupar
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
23.0901:00
Barranquilla
América de Cali
0
1
FT
22.0923:00
Deportes Quindío
Atlético Bucaramanga
2
2
FT
21.0920:30
Real Cartagena
Bogotá
2
1
FT
21.0920:00
Cortuluá
Deportivo Pereira
0
2
FT
21.0920:00
Llaneros
Tigres
2
1
FT
21.0920:00
Valledupar
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
0
1
FT
20.0920:00
Atlético
Boca Juniors de Cali
2
2
FT
20.0920:00
Leones
Unión Magdalena
1
2
FT