Primera División (2013)
0
153 matches
Latest scores
Chile : Primera División
Matchday 17 (Apertura)
26.0519:30
Unión Española
Colo Colo
1
0
FT
26.0519:30
San Marcos
Universidad Católica
1
2
FT
26.0500:30
Everton
Deportes Iquique
2
1
FT
25.0522:15
Huachipato
Palestino
0
2
FT
25.0520:00
O'Higgins
Unión La Calera
0
1
FT
25.0520:00
Cobreloa
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
FT
25.0520:00
Cobresal
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
2
FT
25.0516:30
Ñublense
Audax Italiano
2
4
FT
25.0500:00
Universidad de Chile
Rangers
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Apertura)
19.0522:30
Rangers
Huachipato
5
2
FT
19.0520:00
Deportes Iquique
O'Higgins
2
1
FT
19.0516:00
Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile
3
0
FT
19.0500:30
Santiago Wanderers
Ñublense
3
1
FT
18.05
Colo Colo
Cobresal
2
0
FT
18.05
Deportivo Antofagasta
San Marcos
3
1
FT
18.0519:30
Unión La Calera
Cobreloa
1
2
FT
18.0516:30
Palestino
Unión Española
1
2
FT
18.0500:00
Audax Italiano
Everton
1
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Apertura)
12.05
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
1
2
FT
12.0520:00
Cobreloa
Palestino
1
0
FT
12.0520:00
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
2
1
FT
12.0519:30
Ñublense
Universidad de Chile
1
3
FT
11.0523:30
Everton
Rangers
2
1
FT
11.0521:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad Católica
1
2
FT
11.0519:00
San Marcos
Deportes Iquique
1
1
FT
11.0516:30
Unión Española
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
1
FT
11.0500:00
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Apertura)
05.05
Unión La Calera
Huachipato
0
1
FT
05.0516:00
Universidad de Chile
Colo Colo
3
2
FT
05.0500:30
Rangers
Ñublense
0
0
FT
04.05
Universidad Católica
Everton
2
0
FT
04.05
Deportivo Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
1
0
FT
04.0520:00
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
3
0
FT
04.0519:30
Santiago Wanderers
Unión Española
0
2
FT
04.0516:30
Palestino
San Marcos
2
2
FT
04.0500:00
O'Higgins
Cobreloa
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Apertura)
28.0422:30
Colo Colo
Huachipato
2
2
FT
28.0420:00
Ñublense
Unión La Calera
0
2
FT
28.0420:00
Cobresal
Cobreloa
1
4
FT
28.0420:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Universidad de Chile
4
2
FT
28.0401:00
San Marcos
Rangers
1
0
FT
27.0422:30
Universidad Católica
Deportes Iquique
1
1
FT
27.0420:00
Audax Italiano
Palestino
1
0
FT
27.0415:30
Everton
Santiago Wanderers
3
0
FT
26.0423:00
Unión Española
O'Higgins
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Apertura)
21.0421:30
Huachipato
Cobresal
0
2
FT
21.0419:00
Cobreloa
San Marcos
2
1
FT
21.0418:30
Colo Colo
Universidad Católica
0
1
FT
20.0423:30
Rangers
Deportivo Antofagasta
4
1
FT
20.0421:00
Unión La Calera
Unión Española
2
1
FT
20.0419:00
Deportes Iquique
Ñublense
0
1
FT
20.0418:30
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
2
2
FT
20.0415:30
Palestino
Everton
2
1
FT
19.0423:00
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Apertura)
14.0421:00
Everton
Unión La Calera
2
3
FT
14.0421:00
Universidad de Chile
Palestino
4
1
FT
14.0419:00
Cobresal
Santiago Wanderers
1
2
FT
14.0418:30
Ñublense
Universidad Católica
1
3
FT
14.0401:00
San Marcos
Colo Colo
2
3
FT
13.0422:30
Rangers
O'Higgins
1
2
FT
13.0420:00
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
3
1
FT
13.0415:30
Unión Española
Cobreloa
0
0
FT
12.0423:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Huachipato
3
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura)
07.0421:00
Colo Colo
Everton
3
0
FT
07.0419:00
Cobreloa
Ñublense
0
2
FT
07.0418:30
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
3
4
FT
06.0423:30
O'Higgins
Cobresal
2
2
FT
06.0421:00
Universidad Católica
Unión Española
1
3
FT
06.0419:00
Deportes Iquique
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FT
06.0418:30
Santiago Wanderers
San Marcos
3
1
FT
06.0415:30
Palestino
Rangers
2
2
FT
05.0423:00
Unión La Calera
Audax Italiano
3
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura)
31.0321:00
Audax Italiano
Colo Colo
3
1
FT
31.0319:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
Palestino
1
2
FT
31.0318:30
Cobresal
Universidad Católica
1
2
FT
31.0301:00
San Marcos
Unión La Calera
1
1
FT
30.0323:30
Ñublense
Huachipato
0
3
FT
30.0321:00
Universidad de Chile
Cobreloa
1
1
FT
30.0318:30
Everton
O'Higgins
2
0
FT
30.0315:00
Unión Española
Deportes Iquique
1
0
FT
28.03
Rangers
Santiago Wanderers
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Apertura)
17.0321:30
Colo Colo
Ñublense
1
1
FT
17.0319:00
Deportes Iquique
Rangers
0
2
FT
17.0319:00
Palestino
Cobresal
3
2
FT
17.0319:00
Cobreloa
Audax Italiano
1
1
FT
17.0300:00
Unión Española
Everton
5
0
FT
16.0321:30
Huachipato
Universidad Católica
1
2
FT
16.0319:00
Unión La Calera
Universidad de Chile
2
3
FT
16.0301:00
O'Higgins
San Marcos
2
1
FT
15.0322:30
Santiago Wanderers
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
4
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
10.0321:30
Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers
2
3
FT
10.0319:00
Rangers
Colo Colo
1
0
FT
10.0319:00
Deportivo Antofagasta
O'Higgins
1
3
FT
10.0301:00
San Marcos
Unión Española
0
1
FT
10.0300:00
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
0
1
FT
09.0321:30
Universidad de Chile
Deportes Iquique
2
0
FT
09.0319:00
Palestino
Unión La Calera
1
0
FT
09.0301:00
Everton
Cobreloa
0
1
FT
08.0322:30
Ñublense
Cobresal
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura)
04.0300:00
Santiago Wanderers
Palestino
0
0
FT