Primera B (2013)
0
90 matches
Table and standings
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coquimbo Unido | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D D W D L |
2 | Santiago Morning | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | D D W W D |
3 | Magallanes | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | D D D W W |
4 | Unión San Felipe | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | D W D D L |
5 | La Serena | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | W L D D W |
6 | Copiapó | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | W D L D L |
7 | San Luis | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curicó Unido | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D W W D D |
2 | Universidad Concepción | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 | D W W L W |
3 | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | L D L L L |
4 | Concepción | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D D L W W |
5 | CD Unión Temuco | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | W W L D W |
6 | Barnechea | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | W L L L W |
7 | Lota Schwager | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:16 | -7 | D L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Magallanes | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | D D W W W |
2 (1) | Coquimbo Unido | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | D W L W W |
3 (2) | Santiago Morning | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W W D D |
4 (4) | Unión San Felipe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | W D L W D |
5 (6) | Copiapó | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D L L L |
6 (7) | San Luis | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | L L L L W |
7 (5) | La Serena | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D L W W W |
2 (1) | Curicó Unido | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D D W D |
3 (2) | Universidad Concepción | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | Concepción | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W D D |
5 (6) | Barnechea | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W L W D L |
6 (5) | CD Unión Temuco | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | W L W L L |
7 (7) | Lota Schwager | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D W D L L |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Santiago Morning | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D W D L W |
2 (5) | La Serena | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | W D W W D |
3 (1) | Coquimbo Unido | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D D W D L |
4 (4) | Unión San Felipe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D D L W W |
5 (3) | Magallanes | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D W W L L |
6 (7) | San Luis | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W W D |
7 (6) | Copiapó | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L D L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universidad Concepción | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W D D |
2 (1) | Curicó Unido | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D W D L W |
3 (4) | Concepción | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D W L L W |
4 (5) | CD Unión Temuco | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W D L W D |
5 (6) | Barnechea | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L D L W |
6 (3) | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L D D |
7 (7) | Lota Schwager | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L L W |
Visual table
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coquimbo Unido | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 |
2 | Santiago Morning | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 |
3 | Magallanes | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 |
4 | Unión San Felipe | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 |
5 | La Serena | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 |
6 | Copiapó | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 |
7 | San Luis | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curicó Unido | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 |
2 | Universidad Concepción | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:4 | +11 |
3 | CD Naval de Talcahuano | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 |
4 | Concepción | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 |
5 | CD Unión Temuco | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 |
6 | Barnechea | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 |
7 | Lota Schwager | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:16 | -7 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off