Primera B 2013/2014 scores, results, table and standings

Chile Primera B (2013/2014)

100%
0
272 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Chile : Primera B
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
26.0500:00
(0 - 1)
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
18.0518:30
(1 - 0)
Matchday 13 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
15.0501:00
(0 - 0)
15.0501:00
(1 - 0)
15.0501:00
(0 - 0)
15.0501:00
(1 - 0)
Matchday 12 (Clausura - 2nd Phase)
11.0519:30
(0 - 1)
11.0519:30
(1 - 0)

Table and standings

North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Luis 16 6 5 1 0 15:2 +13 W D W W W
2 San Marcos 13 6 4 1 1 9:3 +6 W W L W D
3 Unión San Felipe 10 6 3 1 2 6:5 +1 W W L W D
4 Coquimbo Unido 9 6 3 0 3 7:9 -2 W L L W W
5 Copiapó 5 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 L L W L D
6 Magallanes 4 6 1 1 4 7:14 -7 L W L L D
7 La Serena 2 6 0 2 4 8:13 -5 L L D L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Santiago Morning 13 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 W W W L D
2 Curicó Unido 11 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 L W D W W
3 Barnechea 8 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 W D L W D
4 Concepción 8 6 2 2 2 3:4 -1 L D W W L
5 No team logo CD Naval de Talcahuano 7 6 2 1 3 8:8 0 D W L L L
6 Deportes Temuco 7 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 L L D W W
7 No team logo CD Lota Schwager 4 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 D L W L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Luis 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W
2 (2) San Marcos 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 W W D
3 (4) Coquimbo Unido 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 W L W
4 (3) Unión San Felipe 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W W L
5 (5) Copiapó 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 W D D
6 (6) Magallanes 3 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 W L L
7 (7) La Serena 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Curicó Unido 9 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 W W W
2 (1) Santiago Morning 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W W D
3 (5) No team logo CD Naval de Talcahuano 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 D W L
4 (4) Concepción 4 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 W L D
5 (3) Barnechea 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 D W L
6 (7) No team logo CD Lota Schwager 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L W L
7 (6) Deportes Temuco 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Luis 7 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 D W W
2 (2) San Marcos 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
3 (3) Unión San Felipe 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W L D
4 (4) Coquimbo Unido 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L W L
5 (6) Magallanes 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L L D
6 (7) La Serena 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D
7 (5) Copiapó 0 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 L L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Deportes Temuco 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
2 (1) Santiago Morning 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
3 (3) Barnechea 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W L D
4 (4) Concepción 4 3 1 1 1 1:3 -2 L D W
5 (5) No team logo CD Naval de Talcahuano 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L L W
6 (2) Curicó Unido 2 3 0 2 1 0:4 -4 L D D
7 (7) No team logo CD Lota Schwager 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Luis 38 13 6 4 3 19:10 +9 D D L W W
2 Santiago Morning 34 13 7 0 6 20:16 +4 W W L W L
3 Barnechea 33 13 7 4 2 20:13 +7 L D W W W
4 San Marcos 30 13 4 5 4 17:20 -3 W D L D L
5 Copiapó 28 13 7 2 4 19:12 +7 W D W W W
6 Unión San Felipe 28 13 5 3 5 17:14 +3 W L W L L
7 No team logo CD Naval de Talcahuano 27 13 6 2 5 11:13 -2 L L W W W
8 Magallanes 26 13 6 4 3 17:15 +2 W W D D W
9 Curicó Unido 25 13 3 5 5 15:17 -2 L D L W L
10 Coquimbo Unido 23 13 3 5 5 18:22 -4 L D L L L
11 Deportes Temuco 22 13 3 6 4 17:22 -5 D D W L W
12 Concepción 22 13 4 2 7 9:15 -6 L D L L W
13 La Serena 15 13 2 7 4 14:17 -3 W D W L L
14 No team logo CD Lota Schwager 13 13 2 3 8 11:18 -7 L D D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Luis 17 7 5 2 0 14:3 +11 D W W W D
2 (5) Copiapó 14 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 D W D W W
3 (6) Unión San Felipe 13 6 4 1 1 13:4 +9 W W L D W
4 (8) Magallanes 13 7 4 1 2 13:9 +4 W D W L W
5 (2) Santiago Morning 12 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 W W W L W
6 (11) Deportes Temuco 12 7 3 3 1 11:6 +5 D W W D W
7 (4) San Marcos 12 7 3 3 1 11:9 +2 D D L W W
8 (3) Barnechea 9 7 2 3 2 9:9 0 L W D L D
9 (7) No team logo CD Naval de Talcahuano 9 6 3 0 3 4:5 -1 L W W L L
10 (10) Coquimbo Unido 8 6 2 2 2 10:11 -1 L L D W D
11 (13) La Serena 7 6 1 4 1 8:8 0 D W L D D
12 (14) No team logo CD Lota Schwager 7 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 L L D W L
13 (12) Concepción 6 7 2 0 5 4:8 -4 L L L W W
14 (9) Curicó Unido 4 6 0 4 2 4:6 -2 D L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Barnechea 16 6 5 1 0 11:4 +7 D W W W W
2 (7) No team logo CD Naval de Talcahuano 11 7 3 2 2 7:8 -1 L W W L W
3 (9) Curicó Unido 10 7 3 1 3 11:11 0 L L W L W
4 (5) Copiapó 9 6 3 0 3 7:7 0 W W W L L
5 (2) Santiago Morning 9 7 3 0 4 9:11 -2 W L L W W
6 (8) Magallanes 9 6 2 3 1 4:6 -2 W D D L D
7 (12) Concepción 8 6 2 2 2 5:7 -2 D L W D W
8 (10) Coquimbo Unido 6 7 1 3 3 8:11 -3 D L L D L
9 (13) La Serena 6 7 1 3 3 6:9 -3 W L D L D
10 (1) San Luis 5 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 D L D L L
11 (4) San Marcos 5 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 W L D L L
12 (6) Unión San Felipe 5 7 1 2 4 4:10 -6 L L W L D
13 (11) Deportes Temuco 3 6 0 3 3 6:16 -10 D L D D L
14 (14) No team logo CD Lota Schwager 2 7 0 2 5 6:11 -5 D D L L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Unión San Felipe 11 6 3 2 1 12:5 +7 D L W D W
2 Coquimbo Unido 11 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 W W D L W
3 San Luis 8 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 L D W W D
4 La Serena 7 6 1 4 1 7:10 -3 D W D D L
5 San Marcos 6 6 1 3 2 5:6 -1 D D L D L
6 Copiapó 6 6 1 3 2 4:7 -3 L W L D D
7 Magallanes 5 6 1 2 3 8:9 -1 D L W L D
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Concepción 11 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 D D W W W
2 Deportes Temuco 11 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 W W D W L
3 Santiago Morning 11 6 3 2 1 5:3 +2 D W L W W
4 Barnechea 8 6 2 2 2 10:7 +3 L D D W L
5 Curicó Unido 8 6 2 2 2 5:4 +1 W D D L L
6 No team logo CD Lota Schwager 6 6 2 0 4 7:7 0 W L L L L
7 No team logo CD Naval de Talcahuano 3 6 1 0 5 3:15 -12 L L W L L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Unión San Felipe 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W
2 (2) Coquimbo Unido 5 3 1 2 0 6:2 +4 D W D
3 (7) Magallanes 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 D W D
4 (4) La Serena 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
5 (6) Copiapó 4 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 L W D
6 (5) San Marcos 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 D L W
7 (3) San Luis 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 D W L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Curicó Unido 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W D W
2 (3) Santiago Morning 7 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 W W D
3 (6) No team logo CD Lota Schwager 6 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W
4 (2) Deportes Temuco 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 W W L
5 (1) Concepción 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 D D W
6 (7) No team logo CD Naval de Talcahuano 3 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 W L L
7 (4) Barnechea 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L D L
North
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Coquimbo Unido 6 3 2 0 1 2:3 -1 W W L
2 (1) Unión San Felipe 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 D D W
3 (3) San Luis 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 L W D
4 (5) San Marcos 2 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 D D L
5 (4) La Serena 2 3 0 2 1 4:8 -4 D D L
6 (6) Copiapó 2 3 0 2 1 2:6 -4 L D D
7 (7) Magallanes 0 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 L L L
South
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Barnechea 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 D W W
2 (1) Concepción 6 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 W W L
3 (2) Deportes Temuco 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
4 (3) Santiago Morning 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D L W
5 (5) Curicó Unido 1 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 D L L
6 (6) No team logo CD Lota Schwager 0 3 0 0 3 1:4 -3