Copa Chile (2012)
0
153 matches
Table and standings
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Higgins | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W D L |
2 | Rangers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L D W W |
3 | Colchagua | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D D L D |
4 | San Antonio Unido | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobreloa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W L W D |
2 | San Marcos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | W D W D W |
3 | Deportivo Antofagasta | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | L W L W D |
4 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo Colo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W L L D W |
2 | Palestino | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | D W L L W |
3 | Barnechea | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | W D D W L |
4 | Unión San Felipe | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Española | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 | Universidad Católica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | W W L L L |
3 | Magallanes | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:15 | -6 | L D D L W |
4 | Audax Italiano | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Morning | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | L W D D W |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W L D D |
3 | Unión La Calera | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | W W D L L |
4 | Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Unión Temuco | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W L W W D |
2 | Universidad Concepción | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D W W L D |
3 | Puerto Montt | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L W W |
4 | Iberia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 | L W W W W |
2 | Lota Schwager | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W D D L W |
3 | Ñublense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W D L W L |
4 | Concepción | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trasandino | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W W D L |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D L D |
3 | La Serena | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L L D W W |
4 | Cobresal | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Colchagua | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
2 (1) | O'Higgins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W D L |
3 (2) | Rangers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
4 (4) | San Antonio Unido | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cobreloa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
2 (2) | San Marcos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W |
3 (3) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L L W |
4 (4) | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D L D |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Colo Colo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W D W |
2 (2) | Palestino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L W |
3 (3) | Barnechea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W D L |
4 (4) | Unión San Felipe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D L W |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Española | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W |
2 (2) | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L |
3 (3) | Magallanes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Audax Italiano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santiago Morning | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | L W W |
2 (3) | Unión La Calera | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
3 (4) | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L |
4 (2) | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L D D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CD Unión Temuco | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D |
2 (2) | Universidad Concepción | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L |
3 (3) | Puerto Montt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
4 (4) | Iberia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huachipato | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (2) | Lota Schwager | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Ñublense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D W L |
4 (4) | Concepción | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trasandino | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 (3) | La Serena | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W W |
3 (2) | Coquimbo Unido | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
4 (4) | Cobresal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | O'Higgins | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Colchagua | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
4 (4) | San Antonio Unido | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L |
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
2 (2) | San Marcos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D L |
3 (1) | Cobreloa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L |
4 (4) | Deportes Iquique | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Barnechea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | D W L |
2 (2) | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L W |
3 (1) | Colo Colo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L L W |
4 (4) | Unión San Felipe | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | L D L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unión Española | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
2 (2) | Universidad Católica | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W |
3 (4) | Audax Italiano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L D L |
4 (3) | Magallanes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L D L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universidad de Chile | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W D |
2 (1) | Santiago Morning | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | D D W |
3 (3) | Unión La Calera | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L |
4 (4) | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universidad Concepción | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
2 (1) | CD Unión Temuco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D |
3 (3) | Puerto Montt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Iberia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huachipato | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | L W W |
2 (3) | Ñublense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
3 (4) | Concepción | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L W |
4 (2) | Lota Schwager | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D D L |
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trasandino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L W |
2 (2) | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
3 (3) | La Serena | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L |
4 (4) | Cobresal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L |
Visual table
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Higgins | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 |
2 | Rangers | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 |
3 | Colchagua | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | San Antonio Unido | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 8
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobreloa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | San Marcos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 |
3 | Deportivo Antofagasta | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo Colo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 |
2 | Palestino | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 |
3 | Barnechea | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 |
4 | Unión San Felipe | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Española | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 |
2 | Universidad Católica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 |
3 | Magallanes | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:15 | -6 |
4 | Audax Italiano | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Morning | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 |
3 | Unión La Calera | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Unión Temuco | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
2 | Universidad Concepción | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Puerto Montt | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
4 | Iberia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Lota Schwager | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
3 | Ñublense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Concepción | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 7
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trasandino | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
3 | La Serena | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 |
4 | Cobresal | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 |
Legends:
Next Round