Elite One (2013)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Cameroon : Elite One
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
02.0614:30
Renaissance
Panthère
1
1
FT
02.0614:30
Sable de Batié
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
0
1
FT
02.0614:30
Young Sport Academy
Les Astres
1
0
FT
02.0612:30
Canon
Union Douala
1
1
FT
30.0514:30
Fovu Club
Cotonsport
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
26.0514:00
Les Astres
Canon
1
0
FT
26.0513:30
Tonnerre
Unisport Bafang
0
2
FT
26.0513:30
Cotonsport
New Star
3
2
FT
26.0513:30
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Fovu Club
0
0
FT
26.0513:30
Panthère
Young Sport Academy
1
1
FT
26.0512:00
Union Douala
Douala Athletic Club
0
1
FT
26.0511:30
Renaissance
Sable de Batié
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
19.0514:00
Tonnerre
Les Astres
0
0
FT
19.0514:00
Union Douala
Renaissance
1
1
FT
19.0513:30
Unisport Bafang
Cotonsport
1
0
FT
19.0513:30
Sable de Batié
New Star
0
0
FT
19.0513:30
Fovu Club
Panthère
1
1
FT
19.0512:00
Douala Athletic Club
Canon
4
1
FT
19.0512:00
Young Sport Academy
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
24.0414:00
Cotonsport
Sable de Batié
0
0
FT
21.0416:00
New Star
Fovu Club
1
1
FT
21.0416:00
Renaissance
Young Sport Academy
0
2
FT
21.0414:00
Canon
Panthère
2
2
FT
21.0414:00
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Tonnerre
1
1
FT
21.0414:00
Douala Athletic Club
Les Astres
0
1
FT
21.0414:00
Unisport Bafang
Union Douala
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
15.0413:30
Canon
Unisport Bafang
1
0
FT
13.0414:00
Les Astres
Cotonsport
2
1
FT
13.0413:30
Sable de Batié
Tonnerre
1
0
FT
13.0413:30
Young Sport Academy
Douala Athletic Club
1
0
FT
13.0413:30
Panthère
Union Douala
0
0
FT
13.0413:30
Fovu Club
Renaissance
1
2
FT
13.0412:00
New Star
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
10.0414:00
Union Douala
Young Sport Academy
1
1
FT
10.0414:00
Cotonsport
Canon
0
1
FT
10.0414:00
Sable de Batié
Panthère
0
0
FT
08.0414:00
Douala Athletic Club
Renaissance
1
3
FT
07.0414:00
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Les Astres
1
2
FT
07.0414:00
Tonnerre
Fovu Club
2
1
FT
07.0414:00
Unisport Bafang
New Star
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
31.0315:00
Les Astres
Sable de Batié
2
0
FT
30.0314:00
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Unisport Bafang
0
0
FT
30.0314:00
Fovu Club
Douala Athletic Club
0
0
FT
30.0314:00
New Star
Young Sport Academy
1
0
FT
30.0314:00
Cotonsport
Union Douala
2
0
FT
30.0314:00
Renaissance
Canon
1
0
FT
30.0314:00
Panthère
Tonnerre
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
24.0316:00
Les Astres
New Star
0
1
FT
24.0314:00
Douala Athletic Club
Cotonsport
1
0
FT
24.0314:00
Young Sport Academy
Tonnerre
1
2
FT
24.0314:00
Canon
Sable de Batié
1
1
FT
24.0314:00
Panthère
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
0
FT
24.0314:00
Unisport Bafang
Renaissance
2
1
FT
22.0314:00
Union Douala
Fovu Club
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
10.0315:00
Cotonsport
Young Sport Academy
2
0
FT
10.0315:00
New Star
Panthère
1
0
FT
10.0314:00
Fovu Club
Unisport Bafang
0
1
FT
10.0314:00
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Union Douala
0
1
FT
10.0314:00
Tonnerre
Canon
1
1
FT
10.0314:00
Les Astres
Renaissance
1
0
FT
10.0314:00
Sable de Batié
Douala Athletic Club
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
24.0216:00
Union Douala
Sable de Batié
1
2
FT
24.0215:00
Canon
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
1
FT
24.0214:00
Fovu Club
Les Astres
0
1
FT
24.0214:00
Douala Athletic Club
Tonnerre
2
1
FT
24.0214:00
Unisport Bafang
Young Sport Academy
1
0
FT
24.0214:00
Panthère
Cotonsport
2
2
FT
24.0213:00
Renaissance
New Star
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
10.0215:00
New Star
Canon
1
1
FT
10.0214:30
Cotonsport
Renaissance
1
0
FT
10.0214:00
Sable de Batié
Unisport Bafang
0
1
FT
10.0214:00
Young Sport Academy
Fovu Club
1
1
FT
10.0214:00
Les Astres
Panthère
2
0
FT
10.0214:00
Tonnerre
Union Douala
1
0
FT
10.0214:00
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Douala Athletic Club
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
04.0214:30
Panthère
Unisport Bafang
0
0
FT
04.0214:30
Young Sport Academy
Sable de Batié
1
0
FT
03.0215:00
Canon
Fovu Club
2
2
FT
03.0214:30
Douala Athletic Club
New Star
2
2
FT
03.0214:30
Cotonsport
Tonnerre
1
1
FT
03.0213:00
Renaissance
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
1
FT
02.0214:30
Union Douala
Les Astres
1
1
FT