3. Lig (2023/2024)
0
840 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 53 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 49:20 | +29 | W L W W W |
2 | Sebat Gençlikspor | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 38:22 | +16 | L D W W W |
3 | Kestelspor | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36:27 | +9 | W L W D L |
4 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | L W D D D |
5 | 1984 Muşspor | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | D D L D D |
6 | Orduspor 1967 | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45:28 | +17 | W L D W W |
7 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | L D D W D |
8 | Balıkesirspor | 29 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D D W L W |
9 | Bergama Belediyespor | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | W W W D L |
10 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | W L L D D |
11 | Çatalcaspor | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | L W L W L |
12 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 16:27 | -11 | L W D W L |
13 | Çankaya FK | 22 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | D L D L L |
14 | Elazığ Karakoçan FK | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21:41 | -20 | L D L W L |
15 | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 24:48 | -24 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adana 1954 FK | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Sebat Gençlikspor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | L W W D W |
3 (4) | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 22:9 | +13 | W D W W W |
4 (7) | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | D W W D W |
5 (6) | Orduspor 1967 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | W D W W W |
6 (5) | 1984 Muşspor | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | D D W W W |
7 (3) | Kestelspor | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | W W L L W |
8 (12) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | W W L W W |
9 (9) | Bergama Belediyespor | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W D D W L |
10 (14) | Elazığ Karakoçan FK | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | D W W W D |
11 (11) | Çatalcaspor | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W D L |
12 (8) | Balıkesirspor | 17 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | D L D W W |
13 (10) | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | W L D L W |
14 (13) | Çankaya FK | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D D L D L |
15 (15) | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adana 1954 FK | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | L W L L W |
2 (3) | Kestelspor | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | L D D W W |
3 (2) | Sebat Gençlikspor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | D W W L L |
4 (5) | 1984 Muşspor | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | D L D D L |
5 (6) | Orduspor 1967 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | L W L D W |
6 (4) | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L D D W L |
7 (8) | Balıkesirspor | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | D W W L D |
8 (10) | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L D L D L |
9 (7) | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | L D D W L |
10 (9) | Bergama Belediyespor | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | W W L L L |
11 (11) | Çatalcaspor | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | Çankaya FK | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | L L D L D |
13 (15) | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:27 | -20 | D L L L L |
14 (12) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6:20 | -14 | L D L L L |
15 (14) | Elazığ Karakoçan FK | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4:24 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 47:21 | +26 | L W W D D |
2 | Erbaaspor | 45 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 43:15 | +28 | W L W W W |
3 | Kuşadasıspor | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | W L W D D |
4 | Viven Bornova | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | L W W L W |
5 | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 | W L D D D |
6 | Silivrispor | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W L D D L |
7 | Tepecikspor | 34 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | W L W W L |
8 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 33 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | D W W L L |
9 | Ağrı 1970 | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | D W W D D |
10 | Osmaniyespor | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 23:25 | -2 | L W L D L |
11 | 1922 Konyaspor | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18:26 | -8 | W D D L W |
12 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L L W |
13 | Akhisarspor | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 20:51 | -31 | D L L D W |
14 | Bayburt ÖİS | 18 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 13:36 | -23 | L W D D D |
15 | Sivas Belediyespor | 16 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 19:28 | -9 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31:13 | +18 | W D W D W |
2 (4) | Viven Bornova | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Erbaaspor | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | L W D W W |
4 (3) | Kuşadasıspor | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D L D |
5 (6) | Silivrispor | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D L D D |
6 (5) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | W D D L W |
7 (9) | Ağrı 1970 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D W D D W |
8 (7) | Tepecikspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | L W L D D |
9 (8) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | W L L D W |
10 (10) | Osmaniyespor | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | W D L D L |
11 (11) | 1922 Konyaspor | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | W D W L W |
12 (14) | Bayburt ÖİS | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | W D W D W |
13 (15) | Sivas Belediyespor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | L W W D W |
14 (12) | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | L L W D L |
15 (13) | Akhisarspor | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | D L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | L W D D L |
2 (2) | Erbaaspor | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W D D |
3 (5) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | L D W D D |
4 (3) | Kuşadasıspor | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L D L D W |
5 (7) | Tepecikspor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W W L D L |
6 (6) | Silivrispor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L D D W L |
7 (8) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | D W L D L |
8 (9) | Ağrı 1970 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W D L W W |
9 (10) | Osmaniyespor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | L L L W D |
10 (4) | Viven Bornova | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L W W D L |
11 (12) | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L W L |
12 (13) | Akhisarspor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | L D W L L |
13 (11) | 1922 Konyaspor | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:10 | -6 | D L W L L |
14 (15) | Sivas Belediyespor | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | D L L L W |
15 (14) | Bayburt ÖİS | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | L D D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 49 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | W L D D W |
2 | Turgutluspor | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 37:25 | +12 | W L D W L |
3 | Elazığspor | 45 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | W W W D W |
4 | Karşıyaka | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42:30 | +12 | W L W D L |
5 | Efeler 09 Spor | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 38:30 | +8 | W L D L D |
6 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 27:30 | -3 | L L L W L |
7 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 | L D D D W |
8 | Pazarspor | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 25:26 | -1 | W L W D D |
9 | Silifke Belediyespor | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | L D W L D |
10 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | D W D D W |
11 | Ergene Velimeşespor | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | D W D L D |
12 | Amasyaspor 1968 | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 18:28 | -10 | D W W L L |
13 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 18:34 | -16 | L D L D L |
14 | Altındağ Spor | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 20:28 | -8 | L W L L D |
15 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 27:41 | -14 | L W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Elazığspor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Batman Petrolspor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W D W D W |
3 (4) | Karşıyaka | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W W L W W |
4 (2) | Turgutluspor | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W D L W W |
5 (9) | Silifke Belediyespor | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | L W D D W |
6 (14) | Altındağ Spor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | W L W L W |
7 (6) | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | L W L W D |
8 (8) | Pazarspor | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:10 | +8 | W W D L L |
9 (15) | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | W W W L D |
10 (13) | Eynesil Belediyespor | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D D L W W |
11 (11) | Ergene Velimeşespor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D D D W L |
12 (12) | Amasyaspor 1968 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:8 | +1 | W L L L D |
13 (5) | Efeler 09 Spor | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L L W W D |
14 (10) | Kartal Bulvarspor | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W D W D D |
15 (7) | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D D D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Efeler 09 Spor | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Turgutluspor | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | L W W L W |
3 (1) | Batman Petrolspor | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | L D W D W |
4 (7) | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | L D W W W |
5 (4) | Karşıyaka | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L D L W L |
6 (3) | Elazığspor | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | W D D W D |
7 (10) | Kartal Bulvarspor | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D D W L D |
8 (6) | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | L L L W L |
9 (11) | Ergene Velimeşespor | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | W L L L D |
10 (8) | Pazarspor | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L D D L L |
11 (12) | Amasyaspor 1968 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | D W L L L |
12 (13) | Eynesil Belediyespor | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L W L |
13 (9) | Silifke Belediyespor | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:15 | -11 | D L L L L |
14 (15) | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L D |
15 (14) | Altındağ Spor | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4:19 | -15 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliağa FAŞ | 58 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 50:12 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 | Kepez Belediyespor | 58 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 47:11 | +36 | W W W W W |
3 | 52 Orduspor | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 | L W L W L |
4 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | L W W D L |
5 | Edirnespor | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37:22 | +15 | W L W L W |
6 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W D D L D |
7 | Mardin 1969 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 31:26 | +5 | W W W D L |
8 | İstanbul Sinopspor | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33:25 | +8 | L L D L W |
9 | Artvin Hopaspor | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30:22 | +8 | L W L D D |
10 | Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | W D W L W |
11 | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 24:37 | -13 | L D L L W |
12 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 18:29 | -11 | W L D L L |
13 | Gümüşhanespor | 21 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | L W W D L |
14 | Arguvan Belediyespor | 10 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9:40 | -31 | L L L L D |
15 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 9 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16:60 | -44 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kepez Belediyespor | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 28:4 | +24 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Aliağa FAŞ | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | Edirnespor | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | 52 Orduspor | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W W W |
5 (7) | Mardin 1969 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
6 (6) | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W D D D L |
7 (10) | Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W W W W W |
8 (12) | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W D L L L |
9 (11) | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D L L L W |
10 (4) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W D L W L |
11 (9) | Artvin Hopaspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:7 | +13 | W D W W W |
12 (8) | İstanbul Sinopspor | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | L L W W W |
13 (13) | Gümüşhanespor | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L W L L D |
14 (14) | Arguvan Belediyespor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aliağa FAŞ | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Kepez Belediyespor | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | L W L W W |
4 (8) | İstanbul Sinopspor | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | L D W L W |
5 (3) | 52 Orduspor | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | L L L W W |
6 (6) | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D L W D W |
7 (9) | Artvin Hopaspor | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L L D W L |
8 (13) | Gümüşhanespor | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | W D L L L |
9 (10) | Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | D L L L W |
10 (5) | Edirnespor | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L D L |
11 (7) | Mardin 1969 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | W W L L L |
12 (11) | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | L L W W L |
13 (15) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7:33 | -26 | L L W L L |
14 (12) | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L D |
15 (14) | Arguvan Belediyespor | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3:20 | -17 | L L D L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 53 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 49:20 | +29 |
2 | Sebat Gençlikspor | 43 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 38:22 | +16 |
3 | Kestelspor | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 36:27 | +9 |
4 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 |
5 | 1984 Muşspor | 38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 |
6 | Orduspor 1967 | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 45:28 | +17 |
7 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 |
8 | Balıkesirspor | 29 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 |
9 | Bergama Belediyespor | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 |
10 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 |
11 | Çatalcaspor | 24 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 |
12 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 16:27 | -11 |
13 | Çankaya FK | 22 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 |
14 | Elazığ Karakoçan FK | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21:41 | -20 |
15 | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 24:48 | -24 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaköprü Belediyespor | 54 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 47:21 | +26 |
2 | Erbaaspor | 45 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 43:15 | +28 |
3 | Kuşadasıspor | 39 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 |
4 | Viven Bornova | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 |
5 | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 |
6 | Silivrispor | 36 | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 |
7 | Tepecikspor | 34 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 |
8 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 33 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 |
9 | Ağrı 1970 | 32 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 |
10 | Osmaniyespor | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 23:25 | -2 |
11 | 1922 Konyaspor | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18:26 | -8 |
12 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 14:30 | -16 |
13 | Akhisarspor | 19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 20:51 | -31 |
14 | Bayburt ÖİS | 18 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 13:36 | -23 |
15 | Sivas Belediyespor | 16 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 19:28 | -9 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batman Petrolspor | 49 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 |
2 | Turgutluspor | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 37:25 | +12 |
3 | Elazığspor | 45 | 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 |
4 | Karşıyaka | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 42:30 | +12 |
5 | Efeler 09 Spor | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 38:30 | +8 |
6 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 27:30 | -3 |
7 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 |
8 | Pazarspor | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 25:26 | -1 |
9 | Silifke Belediyespor | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 |
10 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 |
11 | Ergene Velimeşespor | 26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 |
12 | Amasyaspor 1968 | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 18:28 | -10 |
13 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 18:34 | -16 |
14 | Altındağ Spor | 22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 20:28 | -8 |
15 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 21 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 27:41 | -14 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliağa FAŞ | 58 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 50:12 | +38 |
2 | Kepez Belediyespor | 58 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 47:11 | +36 |
3 | 52 Orduspor | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 30:22 | +8 |
4 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 |
5 | Edirnespor | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37:22 | +15 |
6 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 |
7 | Mardin 1969 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 31:26 | +5 |
8 | İstanbul Sinopspor | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33:25 | +8 |
9 | Artvin Hopaspor | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30:22 | +8 |
10 | Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 |
11 | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 24:37 | -13 |
12 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 18:29 | -11 |
13 | Gümüşhanespor | 21 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 |
14 | Arguvan Belediyespor | 10 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9:40 | -31 |
15 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 9 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16:60 | -44 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation