3. Lig (2023/2024)
0
840 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 3. Lig
Matchday 28 (Group 3)
14.0412:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Silivrispor
1
4
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
14.0412:00
Pazarspor
Turgutluspor
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
14.0412:00
Arguvan Belediyespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
1
5
FT
14.0412:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
4
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
14.0412:00
Balıkesirspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
14.0412:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Edirnespor
2
5
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
14.0412:00
1984 Muşspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
3
0
FT
14.0412:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Adana 1954 FK
2
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
14.0412:00
Amasyaspor 1968
Batman Petrolspor
3
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
14.0412:00
Gümüşhanespor
Aliağa FAŞ
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 3)
14.0412:00
Osmaniyespor
Bayburt ÖİS
1
2
FT
14.0412:00
Tepecikspor
Akhisarspor
2
1
FT
14.0412:00
Sivas Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
0
2
FT
14.0412:00
Erbaaspor
Ağrı 1970
2
3
FT
14.0412:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kuşadasıspor
1
0
FT
14.0412:00
Viven Bornova
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
14.0412:00
İstanbul Sinopspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
2
2
FT
14.0412:00
Mardin 1969
Kepez Belediyespor
0
1
FT
14.0412:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
14.0412:00
Kestelspor
Orduspor 1967
2
0
FT
14.0412:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Çankaya FK
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
14.0412:00
Eynesil Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
14.0412:00
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
14.0412:00
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Silifke Belediyespor
1
2
FT
14.0412:00
Efeler 09 Spor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
1
1
FT
14.0412:00
Kartal Bulvarspor
Karşıyaka
2
3
FT
14.0412:00
Altındağ Spor
Elazığspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
14.0412:00
Çatalcaspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
07.0412:00
Silivrispor
Sivas Belediyespor
1
0
FT
07.0412:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
07.0412:00
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
07.0412:00
Kuşadasıspor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FT
07.0412:00
Bayburt ÖİS
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
07.0412:00
Elazığspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
07.0412:00
1922 Konyaspor
Osmaniyespor
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
07.0412:00
Silifke Belediyespor
Altındağ Spor
0
2
FT
07.0412:00
Karşıyaka
Efeler 09 Spor
6
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
07.0412:00
Adana 1954 FK
Balıkesirspor
2
1
FT
07.0412:00
Çankaya FK
Çatalcaspor
1
1
FT
07.0412:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FT
07.0412:00
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
0
1
FT
07.0412:00
Orduspor 1967
1984 Muşspor
1
1
FT
07.0412:00
Sebat Gençlikspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
07.0412:00
Turgutluspor
Amasyaspor 1968
1
1
FT
07.0412:00
Ergene Velimeşespor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
07.0412:00
Akhisarspor
Viven Bornova
2
3
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
07.0412:00
Anadolu Üniversitesi
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
07.0412:00
Aliağa FAŞ
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
0
0
FT
07.0412:00
Edirnespor
Arguvan Belediyespor
2
1
FT
07.0412:00
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Artvin Hopaspor
2
1
FT
07.0412:00
Talasgücü Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
2
2
FT
07.0412:00
Kepez Belediyespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
9
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
07.0412:00
Batman Petrolspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
6
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
07.0412:00
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
İstanbul Sinopspor
0
3
FT
07.0411:00
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Mardin 1969
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
07.0410:00
Ağrı 1970
Tepecikspor
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
03.0412:00
Altındağ Spor
Ergene Velimeşespor
2
0
FT
03.0412:00
Efeler 09 Spor
Elazığspor
1
1
FT
03.0412:00
Kartal Bulvarspor
Silifke Belediyespor
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
03.0412:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Edirnespor
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
03.0412:00
Balıkesirspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
4
1
FT
03.0412:00
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Orduspor 1967
1
0
FT
03.0412:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Çankaya FK
0
1
FT
03.0412:00
Çatalcaspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
03.0412:00
İstanbul Sinopspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
03.0412:00
Eynesil Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
4
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
03.0412:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
03.0412:00
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Batman Petrolspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
03.0412:00
Osmaniyespor
Silivrispor
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
03.0412:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Karşıyaka
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
03.0412:00
Bergama Belediyespor
Adana 1954 FK
1
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
03.0412:00
Tepecikspor
Kuşadasıspor
1
3
FT
03.0412:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Akhisarspor
3
0
FT
03.0412:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
3
FT
03.0412:00
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
1
1
FT
03.0412:00
Erbaaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
03.0412:00
52 Orduspor
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
03.0412:00
Arguvan Belediyespor
Kepez Belediyespor
2
4
FT
03.0412:00
Mardin 1969
Aliağa FAŞ
2
3
FT
03.0412:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Gümüşhanespor
4
3
FT
03.0412:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
0
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
03.0412:00
Amasyaspor 1968
Pazarspor
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
03.0410:00
1984 Muşspor
Kestelspor
3
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
03.0410:00
Viven Bornova
Ağrı 1970
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
24.0311:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
3
0
FT
24.0311:00
Adana 1954 FK
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
24.0311:00
Kestelspor
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
4
1
FT
24.0311:00
Orduspor 1967
Nevşehir Belediyespor
4
3
FT
24.0311:00
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Çatalcaspor
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
24.0311:00
Elazığspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
24.0311:00
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Arguvan Belediyespor
5
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 2)
24.0311:00
Batman Petrolspor
Altındağ Spor
1
0
FT
24.0311:00
Pazarspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
4
1
FT
24.0311:00
Ergene Velimeşespor
Kartal Bulvarspor
0
0
FT
24.0311:00
Silifke Belediyespor
Efeler 09 Spor
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 1)
24.0311:00
Edirnespor
İstanbul Sinopspor
2
0
FT
24.0311:00
Aliağa FAŞ
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
10
1
FT
24.0311:00
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Talasgücü Belediyespor
1
0
FT
24.0311:00
Gümüşhanespor
Mardin 1969
2
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group 4)
24.0311:00
Sebat Gençlikspor
Bergama Belediyespor
0
1
FT