Primera Federación Femenina (2023/2024)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Primera Federación Femenina
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
12.1112:00
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid II
2
0
FT
12.1111:00
Europa
Albacete
0
0
FT
12.1111:00
Athletic Club II
Madrid II
1
1
FT
12.1110:00
Barcelona II
AEM
3
0
FT
11.1111:00
Alhama
Cacereño
3
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
05.1111:00
Cacereño
Deportivo de La Coruña
0
2
FT
05.1111:00
AEM
Osasuna
0
1
FT
04.1115:00
Albacete
Athletic Club II
2
1
FT
04.1115:00
Deportivo Alavés
Logroño
4
2
FT
04.1115:00
Madrid II
Alhama
0
3
FT
04.1110:00
Espanyol
Europa
2
1
FT
04.1110:00
Atlético Madrid II
Barcelona II
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
22.1010:00
Cacereño
Atlético Madrid II
0
2
FT
22.1010:00
Albacete
Madrid II
3
1
FT
21.1014:00
Osasuna
Espanyol
2
1
FT
21.1010:00
Alhama
Europa
5
0
FT
21.1010:00
Barcelona II
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
FT
21.1010:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
AEM
3
0
FT
21.1009:30
Athletic Club II
Logroño
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
15.1015:00
Logroño
Barcelona II
0
2
FT
15.1010:30
Deportivo Alavés
Alhama
1
2
FT
15.1010:00
Europa
Athletic Club II
0
1
FT
15.1010:00
AEM
Cacereño
1
1
FT
15.1009:00
Espanyol
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
0
FT
14.1014:00
Madrid II
Osasuna
2
1
FT
14.1011:00
Atlético Madrid II
Albacete
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
08.1010:00
AEM
Europa
2
1
FT
08.1010:00
Cacereño
Logroño
1
2
FT
07.1014:15
Albacete
Espanyol
1
2
FT
07.1010:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Madrid II
1
0
FT
07.1010:00
Barcelona II
Osasuna
0
1
FT
07.1010:00
Athletic Club II
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
FT
07.1010:00
Alhama
Atlético Madrid II
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
01.1015:00
Logroño
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
2
FT
01.1014:00
Madrid II
Cacereño
3
1
FT
01.1010:30
Deportivo Alavés
Albacete
1
1
FT
01.1009:00
Osasuna
Alhama
2
1
FT
30.0917:30
Europa
Barcelona II
2
1
FT
30.0916:00
Espanyol
Athletic Club II
3
0
FT
30.0915:00
Atlético Madrid II
AEM
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
17.0916:00
Deportivo Alavés
Madrid II
1
0
FT
17.0914:00
Barcelona II
Cacereño
4
1
FT
17.0910:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Atlético Madrid II
2
1
FT
17.0910:00
AEM
Espanyol
1
1
FT
17.0910:00
Albacete
Logroño
2
1
FT
17.0909:00
Osasuna
Europa
0
1
FT
16.0917:00
Alhama
Athletic Club II
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
10.0916:00
Logroño
Alhama
0
1
FT
10.0911:30
Madrid II
AEM
0
3
FT
10.0909:00
Europa
Deportivo de La Coruña
1
2
FT
09.0914:00
Athletic Club II
Osasuna
2
2
FT
09.0910:00
Atlético Madrid II
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
FT
09.0910:00
Cacereño
Albacete
2
0
FT
09.0909:00
Espanyol
Barcelona II
5
1
FT