Super Liga (2023/2024)
0
192 matches
Latest scores
Slovakia : Super Liga
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
17.0316:30
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FT
16.0316:30
DAC 1904
Zilina
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
16.0314:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FT
16.0314:00
Trenčín
Skalica
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
16.0314:00
Podbrezová
Ružomberok
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
15.0316:30
Zemplín Michalovce
FC Košice
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
10.0316:30
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
3
0
FT
09.0316:30
Zilina
Podbrezová
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
09.0314:00
FC Košice
Trenčín
0
0
FT
09.0314:00
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
0
2
FT
09.0314:00
Skalica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
08.0316:30
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
02.0316:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FT
02.0316:00
Ružomberok
Podbrezová
2
1
FT
02.0316:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC Košice
1
1
FT
02.0316:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
FT
02.0316:00
Skalica
Trenčín
0
0
FT
02.0316:00
DAC 1904
Zilina
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
25.0216:30
Podbrezová
DAC 1904
0
0
FT
25.0214:00
Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FT
24.0214:00
Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok
2
4
FT
24.0214:00
Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FT
24.0214:00
Zilina
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
FT
23.0216:30
FC Košice
Skalica
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
18.0216:30
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
1
2
FT
18.0214:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
FT
17.0214:00
FC Košice
Podbrezová
0
0
FT
17.0214:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Ružomberok
0
1
FT
17.0214:00
Skalica
Zilina
1
1
FT
16.0216:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trenčín
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
11.0216:30
Trenčín
FC Košice
4
1
FT
10.0214:00
Podbrezová
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FT
10.0214:00
Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
10.0214:00
DAC 1904
Skalica
1
0
FT
10.0214:00
Zlaté Moravce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
2
FT
09.0216:30
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
17.1216:30
Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904
2
1
FT
17.1214:00
Spartak Trnava
Zemplín Michalovce
1
0
FT
16.1214:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zilina
3
1
FT
16.1214:00
Trenčín
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
FT
16.1214:00
FC Košice
Ružomberok
2
2
FT
15.1216:30
Skalica
Podbrezová
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
10.1216:30
DAC 1904
Trenčín
0
0
FT
10.1214:00
Ružomberok
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
1
FT
09.1214:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Skalica
1
1
FT
09.1214:00
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
0
6
FT
09.1214:00
Zlaté Moravce
FC Košice
1
1
FT
08.1216:30
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
03.1216:30
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
2
2
FT
03.1214:00
Spartak Trnava
Skalica
2
0
FT
02.1214:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
DAC 1904
0
0
FT
02.1214:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Trenčín
Podbrezová
02.1214:00
Zlaté Moravce
Zilina
1
2
FT
01.1216:30
FC Košice
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
26.1116:30
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FT
25.1114:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FT
25.1114:00
DAC 1904
Zlaté Moravce
3
0
FT
25.1114:00
Skalica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
3
FT
25.1114:00
Zilina
FC Košice
1
0
FT
24.1116:30
Ružomberok
Trenčín
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
12.1116:30
FC Košice
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FT
12.1114:00
Slovan Bratislava
Skalica
1
0
FT
11.1114:00
DAC 1904
Ružomberok
1
1
FT
11.1114:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zemplín Michalovce
3
1
FT
11.1114:00
Zlaté Moravce
Podbrezová
0
2
FT
10.1116:30
Trenčín
Zilina
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
05.1116:30
Zilina
Podbrezová
2
1
FT
04.1114:00
Skalica
Ružomberok
1
0
FT
04.1114:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Trenčín
0
0
FT
04.1114:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
1
4
FT
04.1114:00
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FT
03.1116:30
FC Košice
DAC 1904
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
01.1114:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zemplín Michalovce
5
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
29.1017:00
Slovan Bratislava
FC Košice
4
0
FT
29.1016:30
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
2
3
FT
28.1016:00
Zlaté Moravce
Skalica
0
1
FT
28.1016:00
Ružomberok
Zilina
0
2
FT
28.1014:30
DAC 1904
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
FT
27.1015:30
Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
22.1015:30
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FT
21.1016:00
FC Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
4
FT
21.1016:00
Zilina
DAC 1904
5
1
FT
21.1016:00
Podbrezová
Ružomberok
5
0
FT
21.1016:00
Trenčín
Skalica
0
0
FT
20.1015:30
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
08.1016:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FT
08.1016:00
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
2
0
FT
08.1015:30
DAC 1904
Podbrezová
3
2
FT
07.1016:00
Skalica
FC Košice
1
0
FT
07.1016:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Zilina
1
1
FT
06.1015:30
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
01.1016:00
DAC 1904
Spartak Trnava
0
1
FT
01.1016:00
Zlaté Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
FT
01.1015:30
Podbrezová
FC Košice
5
3
FT
30.0916:00
Ružomberok
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
FT
30.0916:00
Trenčín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
FT
29.0915:30
Zilina
Skalica
5
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
27.0918:30
Spartak Trnava
FC Košice
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
27.0916:00
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
24.0916:00
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
2
2
FT