Prva Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Serbia : Prva Liga
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
26.0314:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
OFK Beograd
0
1
FT
26.0314:00
Smederevo 1924
Grafičar
1
2
FT
24.0316:00
Kolubara
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
1
FT
24.0314:00
Mladost Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
0
1
FT
23.0316:00
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Novi Beograd
3
0
FT
23.0316:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FT
23.0314:00
OFK Vršac
Dubočica
0
0
FT
23.0314:00
Inđija
Metalac GM
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
17.0313:00
OFK Beograd
Kolubara
4
1
FT
17.0313:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Inđija
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
FK Novi Sad
Smederevo 1924
0
1
FT
17.0313:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
17.0313:00
Metalac GM
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
OFK Vršac
1
0
FT
16.0316:00
Dubočica
Mladost Novi Sad
1
2
FT
16.0313:00
Grafičar
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
11.0316:00
Kolubara
Grafičar
1
0
FT
11.0313:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Novi Beograd
0
1
FT
11.0313:00
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FT
11.0313:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
FK Novi Sad
1
0
FT
10.0316:00
Mačva Šabac
Metalac GM
2
0
FT
10.0313:00
Smederevo 1924
Dubočica
3
0
FT
10.0313:00
Inđija
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
0
FT
10.0313:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
OFK Beograd
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
07.0313:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Mladost Novi Sad
1
1
FT
06.0316:00
Dubočica
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
0
FT
06.0316:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Mačva Šabac
2
0
FT
06.0316:00
Metalac GM
OFK Vršac
1
1
FT
06.0313:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Smederevo 1924
0
3
FT
06.0313:00
FK Novi Sad
Kolubara
0
2
FT
06.0313:00
Grafičar
Tekstilac Odžaci
2
2
FT
06.0313:00
OFK Beograd
Inđija
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
02.0316:00
Kolubara
Dubočica
1
1
FT
02.0312:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Metalac GM
1
0
FT
02.0312:00
OFK Vršac
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
0
FT
02.0312:00
OFK Beograd
Grafičar
0
2
FT
02.0312:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Radnički Novi Beograd
1
0
FT
02.0312:00
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
FT
02.0312:00
Inđija
Mačva Šabac
3
1
FT
01.0312:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
FK Novi Sad
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
25.0216:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Mladost Novi Sad
0
2
FT
25.0212:00
Grafičar
Inđija
1
0
FT
25.0212:00
FK Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
1
0
FT
24.0215:00
Dubočica
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
0
FT
24.0215:00
Mačva Šabac
OFK Vršac
0
0
FT
24.0212:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Kolubara
0
4
FT
24.0212:00
Metalac GM
Smederevo 1924
0
0
FT
24.0212:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
14.1215:00
Dubočica
Inđija
2
1
FT
14.1212:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Smederevo 1924
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
11.1212:00
Grafičar
FK Novi Sad
2
1
FT
11.1212:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Radnički Novi Beograd
5
0
FT
10.1212:00
OFK Beograd
Dubočica
1
0
FT
10.1212:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
10.1212:00
Inđija
OFK Vršac
2
1
FT
10.1212:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Metalac GM
0
1
FT
10.1212:00
Smederevo 1924
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
0
FT
09.1214:00
Kolubara
Jedinstvo Ub
1
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
06.1215:00
Dubočica
Radnički Novi Beograd
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.1212:00
OFK Vršac
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
FT
02.1214:00
Mačva Šabac
Smederevo 1924
2
1
FT
02.1214:00
Dubočica
Grafičar
2
1
FT
02.1212:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
1
FT
02.1212:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
OFK Beograd
1
2
FT
02.1212:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
FT
02.1212:00
Metalac GM
Kolubara
2
2
FT
01.1212:00
FK Novi Sad
Inđija
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
27.1117:00
Kolubara
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
0
FT
27.1112:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
27.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Dubočica
0
0
FT
26.1112:00
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
3
0
FT
26.1112:00
Grafičar
Radnički Novi Beograd
4
2
FT
26.1112:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Metalac GM
1
2
FT
26.1112:00
Inđija
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
FT
26.1112:00
Smederevo 1924
OFK Vršac
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
23.1114:00
Metalac GM
Mačva Šabac
1
2
FT
22.1112:00
Grafičar
Kolubara
1
0
FT
22.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
2
FT
22.1112:00
OFK Beograd
Tekstilac Odžaci
2
0
FT
22.1112:00
Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Vršac
1
1
FT
22.1112:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Inđija
0
1
FT
21.1114:00
Dubočica
Smederevo 1924
2
1
FT
21.1112:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Mladost Novi Sad
2
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
18.1114:00
Mačva Šabac
Kolubara
1
0
FT
18.1112:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Grafičar
3
1
FT
18.1112:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
2
FT
18.1112:00
Metalac GM
OFK Beograd
2
0
FT
18.1112:00
OFK Vršac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
17.1112:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
FK Novi Sad
3
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
12.1116:00
Kolubara
OFK Vršac
4
0
FT
12.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
FT
12.1112:00
Grafičar
Metalac GM
1
1
FT
12.1112:00
OFK Beograd
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
FT
11.1112:00
Inđija
Smederevo 1924
1
2
FT
11.1112:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
11.1112:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
06.1112:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Inđija
1
1
FT
06.1112:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Smederevo 1924
0
0
FT
06.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Metalac GM
0
1
FT
05.1116:00
Dubočica
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FT