Prva Liga (2005/2006)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Serbia and Montenegro : Prva Liga
League Stage
05.05
Jedinstvo
FK Hajduk Kula
1
3
FT
05.05
Zeta
Red Star Belgrade
2
2
FT
05.05
Vojvodina
Voždovac
2
2
FT
05.05
OFK Beograd
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
0
1
FT
05.05
Javor Ivanjica
Rad Beograd
1
0
FT
05.05
Zemun
Borac Čačak
1
1
FT
05.05
Partizan
Buducnost
3
0
FT
05.05
FK Smederevo
FK Obilić Beograd
3
1
FT
02.05
Red Star Belgrade
Vojvodina
3
1
FT
02.05
FK Hajduk Kula
Zeta
3
1
FT
02.05
Buducnost
Jedinstvo
2
0
FT
02.05
Rad Beograd
FK Smederevo
0
2
FT
02.05
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
Javor Ivanjica
1
1
FT
02.05
Voždovac
Zemun
1
2
FT
02.05
Borac Čačak
OFK Beograd
1
1
FT
02.05
FK Obilić Beograd
Partizan
0
2
FT
28.04
Buducnost
FK Obilić Beograd
2
1
FT
28.04
FK Smederevo
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
1
1
FT
28.04
Partizan
Rad Beograd
2
0
FT
28.04
Javor Ivanjica
Borac Čačak
0
2
FT
28.04
OFK Beograd
Voždovac
2
2
FT
28.04
Vojvodina
FK Hajduk Kula
0
0
FT
28.04
Zemun
Red Star Belgrade
0
2
FT
28.04
Jedinstvo
Zeta
0
4
FT
21.04
FK Hajduk Kula
Zemun
6
1
FT
21.04
Borac Čačak
FK Smederevo
4
0
FT
21.04
Rad Beograd
Buducnost
2
1
FT
21.04
Zeta
Vojvodina
2
1
FT
21.04
Red Star Belgrade
OFK Beograd
2
0
FT
21.04
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
Partizan
1
1
FT
21.04
FK Obilić Beograd
Jedinstvo
5
0
FT
21.04
Voždovac
Javor Ivanjica
2
1
FT
15.04
OFK Beograd
FK Hajduk Kula
2
1
FT
14.04
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
1
1
FT
14.04
FK Smederevo
Voždovac
1
2
FT
14.04
Zemun
Zeta
2
1
FT
14.04
Javor Ivanjica
Red Star Belgrade
1
2
FT
14.04
Buducnost
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
0
2
FT
14.04
Partizan
Borac Čačak
1
0
FT
14.04
FK Obilić Beograd
Rad Beograd
0
1
FT
08.04
Rad Beograd
Jedinstvo
2
0
FT
07.04
FK Hajduk Kula
Javor Ivanjica
3
0
FT
07.04
Zeta
OFK Beograd
0
0
FT
07.04
Borac Čačak
Buducnost
2
0
FT
07.04
Voždovac
Partizan
1
3
FT
07.04
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
FK Obilić Beograd
3
0
FT
07.04
Vojvodina
Zemun
2
1
FT
07.04
Red Star Belgrade
FK Smederevo
2
0
FT
01.04
Rad Beograd
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
0
1
FT
31.03
Partizan
Red Star Belgrade
0
0
FT
31.03
Jedinstvo
Zemun
0
2
FT
31.03
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
0
1
FT
31.03
Buducnost
Voždovac
2
0
FT
31.03
Javor Ivanjica
Zeta
1
0
FT
31.03
FK Obilić Beograd
Borac Čačak
0
0
FT
31.03
FK Smederevo
FK Hajduk Kula
1
1
FT
28.03
Javor Ivanjica
Zemun
2
0
FT
24.03
Red Star Belgrade
Buducnost
4
0
FT
24.03
Vojvodina
Javor Ivanjica
1
1
FT
24.03
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
Jedinstvo
5
1
FT
24.03
FK Hajduk Kula
Partizan
0
0
FT
24.03
Zeta
FK Smederevo
0
0
FT
24.03
Borac Čačak
Rad Beograd
2
1
FT
24.03
Zemun
OFK Beograd
3
1
FT
24.03
Voždovac
FK Obilić Beograd
3
0
FT
20.03
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
Borac Čačak
0
1
FT
20.03
Rad Beograd
Voždovac
3
1
FT
20.03
Jedinstvo
OFK Beograd
0
1
FT
20.03
Partizan
Zeta
1
0
FT
20.03
Buducnost
FK Hajduk Kula
0
0
FT
20.03
FK Smederevo
Vojvodina
1
0
FT
20.03
FK Obilić Beograd
Red Star Belgrade
2
3
FT
10.03
Borac Čačak
Jedinstvo
2
0
FT
10.03
Zeta
Buducnost
3
0
FT
10.03
Zemun
FK Smederevo
0
0
FT
10.03
Vojvodina
Partizan
2
3
FT
10.03
Red Star Belgrade
Rad Beograd
1
0
FT
10.03
OFK Beograd
Javor Ivanjica
3
2
FT
10.03
Voždovac
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
1
1
FT
10.03
FK Hajduk Kula
FK Obilić Beograd
1
0
FT
04.03
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
Red Star Belgrade
0
3
FT
04.03
Partizan
Zemun
0
0
FT
04.03
Rad Beograd
FK Hajduk Kula
0
0
FT
03.03
FK Obilić Beograd
Zeta
0
0
FT
03.03
Buducnost
Vojvodina
0
0
FT
03.03
Borac Čačak
Voždovac
0
1
FT
03.03
Jedinstvo
Javor Ivanjica
0
2
FT
03.03
FK Smederevo
OFK Beograd
2
1
FT
24.02
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
1
FT
24.02
Voždovac
Jedinstvo
3
1
FT
24.02
Vojvodina
FK Obilić Beograd
1
0
FT
24.02
FK Hajduk Kula
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
1
0
FT
24.02
Zemun
Buducnost
3
1
FT
24.02
Zeta
Rad Beograd
1
0
FT
24.02
Red Star Belgrade
Borac Čačak
1
0
FT
24.02
Javor Ivanjica
FK Smederevo
1
0
FT
18.02
Rad Beograd
Vojvodina
1
1
FT
17.02
FK Obilić Beograd
Zemun
0
2
FT
17.02
Buducnost
OFK Beograd
2
2
FT
17.02
Borac Čačak
FK Hajduk Kula
1
0
FT