SPFL Reserve League Cup (2014)
0
45 matches
Latest scores
Scotland : SPFL Reserve League Cup
Final
08.0519:00
Cowdenbeath FC Reserve
Queen's Park Res.
0
3
FT
Group Stage
30.0418:00
East Stirlingshire Res.
Raith Rovers FC Reserves
3
4
FT
Semi-finals
28.0419:00
Queen's Park Res.
Alloa Athletic Res.
1
0
FT
28.0418:30
Cowdenbeath FC Reserve
Greenock Morton Res.
2
1
FT
Group Stage
22.0418:30
Annan Athletic FC Reserve
Queen's Park Res.
0
3
FT
22.0418:30
Raith Rovers FC Reserves
Dundee FC Reserves
4
4
FT
15.0419:00
Livingston Res.
Airdrieonians Res.
2
2
FT
15.0418:30
Greenock Morton Res.
Queen's Park Res.
0
3
FT
14.0418:30
East Stirlingshire Res.
Cowdenbeath FC Reserve
0
3
FT
14.0418:30
East Fife FC Reserve
Dundee FC Reserves
2
2
FT
09.0418:45
Ayr United Res.
Annan Athletic FC Reserve
0
2
FT
08.0419:30
Livingston Res.
Queen's Park Res.
0
1
FT
08.0418:45
East Fife FC Reserve
Cowdenbeath FC Reserve
2
2
FT
07.0418:00
Stenhousemuir FC Reserve
Alloa Athletic Res.
3
1
FT
02.0418:30
Ayr United Res.
Livingston Res.
2
2
FT
01.0418:30
Raith Rovers FC Reserves
Stenhousemuir FC Reserve
0
2
FT
31.0318:30
Cowdenbeath FC Reserve
Dundee FC Reserves
2
3
FT
31.0318:30
Alloa Athletic Res.
East Fife FC Reserve
2
1
FT
27.0319:30
Annan Athletic FC Reserve
Greenock Morton Res.
1
3
FT
25.0319:45
Airdrieonians Res.
Queen's Park Res.
0
2
FT
18.0319:45
Airdrieonians Res.
Annan Athletic FC Reserve
2
1
FT
18.0319:30
Cowdenbeath FC Reserve
Stenhousemuir FC Reserve
2
1
FT
18.0314:00
Greenock Morton Res.
Queen of the South Res.
0
2
FT
17.0319:45
East Fife FC Reserve
East Stirlingshire Res.
5
0
FT
11.0320:00
Stenhousemuir FC Reserve
East Fife FC Reserve
3
1
FT
11.0319:30
Annan Athletic FC Reserve
Livingston Res.
2
0
FT
11.0319:30
Queen of the South Res.
Airdrieonians Res.
2
1
FT
10.0320:00
Queen's Park Res.
Ayr United Res.
0
4
FT
10.0319:30
Alloa Athletic Res.
Cowdenbeath FC Reserve
0
3
FT
06.0319:30
Airdrieonians Res.
Greenock Morton Res.
2
3
FT
04.0314:00
Livingston Res.
Queen of the South Res.
5
1
FT
03.0319:30
Alloa Athletic Res.
Dundee FC Reserves
3
2
FT
25.0219:30
Queen of the South Res.
Ayr United Res.
2
2
FT
25.0219:30
East Stirlingshire Res.
Dundee FC Reserves
2
1
FT
25.0213:00
Greenock Morton Res.
Livingston Res.
2
0
FT
24.0219:30
Cowdenbeath FC Reserve
Raith Rovers FC Reserves
2
1
FT
18.0220:00
Stenhousemuir FC Reserve
Dundee FC Reserves
1
3
FT
18.0219:30
Raith Rovers FC Reserves
East Fife FC Reserve
2
3
FT
17.0220:00
Queen's Park Res.
Queen of the South Res.
3
0
FT
17.0219:45
Ayr United Res.
Greenock Morton Res.
1
7
FT
17.0219:30
Alloa Athletic Res.
East Stirlingshire Res.
4
1
FT
11.0220:00
Stenhousemuir FC Reserve
East Stirlingshire Res.
2
3
FT
11.0219:15
Queen of the South Res.
Annan Athletic FC Reserve
2
3
FT
10.0220:00
Airdrieonians Res.
Ayr United Res.
1
2
FT
10.0219:30
Alloa Athletic Res.
Raith Rovers FC Reserves
3
1
FT