Championship (2023/2024)
0
180 matches
Today's matches
Scotland : Championship
29.0319:45
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
Preview
Latest scores
Scotland : Championship
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
23.0315:00
Ayr United
Queen's Park
1
2
FT
23.0315:00
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
0
1
FT
23.0315:00
Dundee United
Inverness CT
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Arbroath
Partick Thistle
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
16.0315:00
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
0
0
FT
16.0315:00
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Airdrieonians
Arbroath
5
2
FT
15.0319:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
3
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
12.0319:45
Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
09.0315:00
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
2
0
FT
09.0315:00
Queen's Park
Partick Thistle
2
2
FT
09.0315:00
Inverness CT
Airdrieonians
0
0
FT
09.0315:00
Dundee United
Arbroath
4
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
05.0319:45
Greenock Morton
Dundee United
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
05.0319:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrieonians
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
02.0315:00
Airdrieonians
Queen's Park
1
1
FT
02.0315:00
Partick Thistle
Dundee United
1
1
FT
02.0315:00
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
0
2
FT
02.0315:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
2
0
FT
01.0319:45
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
3
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
27.0219:45
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton
0
0
FT
27.0219:45
Queen's Park
Arbroath
6
0
FT
27.0219:45
Dundee United
Airdrieonians
0
2
FT
27.0219:45
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
4
3
FT
27.0219:45
Inverness CT
Dunfermline Athletic
0
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
24.0215:00
Greenock Morton
Airdrieonians
2
1
FT
24.0215:00
Dundee United
Queen's Park
3
1
FT
24.0215:00
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
1
2
FT
24.0215:00
Arbroath
Inverness CT
1
1
FT
23.0219:45
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
1
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
17.0215:00
Queen's Park
Greenock Morton
0
0
FT
17.0215:00
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
3
3
FT
17.0215:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Arbroath
1
1
FT
17.0215:00
Airdrieonians
Ayr United
2
3
FT
16.0219:45
Raith Rovers
Dundee United
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
10.0215:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen's Park
0
3
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
03.0215:00
Inverness CT
Queen's Park
0
1
FT
03.0215:00
Ayr United
Dundee United
1
2
FT
03.0215:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
0
5
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
27.0115:00
Greenock Morton
Arbroath
3
0
FT
27.0115:00
Queen's Park
Ayr United
1
2
FT
27.0115:00
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
2
3
FT
27.0115:00
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
1
1
FT
27.0115:00
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
23.0119:45
Ayr United
Arbroath
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
13.0115:00
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
1
1
FT
13.0115:00
Raith Rovers
Queen's Park
1
2
FT
13.0115:00
Arbroath
Ayr United
0
0
FT
12.0119:45
Inverness CT
Dundee United
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
06.0115:00
Partick Thistle
Arbroath
4
0
FT
06.0115:00
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
2
3
FT
06.0115:00
Ayr United
Inverness CT
1
3
FT
06.0115:00
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
1
0
FT
05.0119:45
Queen's Park
Dunfermline Athletic
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
02.0115:00
Arbroath
Dundee United
0
3
FT
02.0115:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
1
2
FT
02.0115:00
Airdrieonians
Inverness CT
2
0
FT
02.0115:00
Partick Thistle
Queen's Park
3
2
FT
02.0115:00
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
3
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
30.1215:00
Queen's Park
Airdrieonians
1
2
FT
30.1215:00
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
2
2
FT
30.1215:00
Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
0
0
FT
30.1215:00
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
2
2
FT
29.1219:45
Dundee United
Partick Thistle
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
23.1215:00
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
1
1
FT
23.1215:00
Arbroath
Dunfermline Athletic
1
1
FT
23.1215:00
Airdrieonians
Greenock Morton
0
0
FT
22.1219:45
Queen's Park
Dundee United
0
0
FT
22.1219:45
Raith Rovers
Ayr United
4
4
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
16.1215:00
Inverness CT
Arbroath
1
2
FT
16.1215:00
Greenock Morton
Queen's Park
1
0
FT
16.1215:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle
1
2
FT
16.1215:00
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
1
0
FT
16.1215:00
Dundee United
Raith Rovers
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
13.1219:45
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
1
2
FT
12.1219:45
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
09.1215:00
Queen's Park
Inverness CT
1
4
FT
09.1215:00
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
09.1215:00
Arbroath
Greenock Morton
1
2
FT
09.1215:00
Dundee United
Ayr United
1
0
FT
08.1219:45
Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle
4
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
02.1215:00
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
1
2
FT
02.1215:00
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
28.1119:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Arbroath
3
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
18.1115:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
11.1115:00
Airdrieonians
Arbroath
2
0
FT
11.1115:00
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
2
3
FT
11.1115:00
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
2
1
FT
11.1115:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
3
1
FT
10.1119:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
04.1115:00
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
1
1
FT
04.1115:00
Ayr United
Queen's Park
2
2
FT
04.1115:00
Dundee United
Inverness CT
1
1
FT
04.1115:00
Arbroath
Partick Thistle
1
3
FT
03.1119:45
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
31.1019:45
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
2
2
FT
31.1019:45
Greenock Morton
Raith Rovers
1
2
FT
31.1019:45
Airdrieonians
Dundee United
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
28.1014:00
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
0
1
FT