Liga de Tineret (2023/2024)
0
256 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U Craiova U18 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 | W W L W W |
2 | Csikszereda U18 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | W W W L D |
3 | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | W D W W W |
4 | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | L W W W W |
5 | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | W W D W L |
6 | CFR Cluj U18 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | L D W L W |
7 | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W L W L W |
8 | Sepsi U18 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | L W D W L |
9 | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | L L L W D |
10 | UTA Arad U18 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | W L L L L |
11 | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L L L |
12 | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:70 | -66 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Lower Table Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | U Craiova U18 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (8) | Sepsi U18 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W W L L W |
3 (2) | Csikszereda U18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | W W D W D |
4 (5) | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W D L W W |
5 (6) | CFR Cluj U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | L W D W W |
6 (4) | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W W L D |
7 (3) | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D W L W W |
8 (9) | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | L W W W L |
9 (7) | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L L L W W |
10 (11) | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L L L W W |
11 (10) | UTA Arad U18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L D D |
12 (12) | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:32 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W W L |
3 (7) | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | Csikszereda U18 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L D W D |
5 (5) | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W L D |
6 (6) | CFR Cluj U18 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | D L W D W |
7 (1) | U Craiova U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W W L |
8 (10) | UTA Arad U18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L L D |
9 (8) | Sepsi U18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L D L L L |
10 (9) | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | L L D L L |
11 (11) | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:22 | -21 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:38 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul U18 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 48:9 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 | FCSB U18 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 55:14 | +41 | D L W W W |
3 | Rapid U18 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | W W W L W |
4 | Sport Team U18 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | L W L W W |
5 | CSA Steaua U18 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | D W W W L |
6 | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W W W W D |
7 | Argeş U18 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W L L L L |
8 | Petrolul 52 U18 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | L W L L L |
9 | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7:26 | -19 | W L L L L |
10 | Voluntari U18 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:48 | -40 | L L W L W |
11 | Politehnica Iași U18 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | L L L W L |
12 | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:45 | -38 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Lower Table Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FCSB U18 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 40:11 | +29 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | Rapid U18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | FCV Farul U18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Sport Team U18 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | L W W W W |
5 (5) | CSA Steaua U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D W L W W |
6 (6) | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | W W D D L |
7 (7) | Argeş U18 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | L L L W W |
8 (10) | Voluntari U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | L W W L L |
9 (9) | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | W L L W L |
10 (8) | Petrolul 52 U18 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | Politehnica Iași U18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:22 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul U18 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L W L |
3 (5) | CSA Steaua U18 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W D L |
4 (2) | FCSB U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | D W W L W |
5 (3) | Rapid U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | W L W D L |
6 (7) | Argeş U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W L W W L |
7 (4) | Sport Team U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | L W W L W |
8 (8) | Petrolul 52 U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | L L L W W |
9 (9) | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L L L |
10 (12) | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:23 | -19 | L L L L D |
11 (11) | Politehnica Iași U18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | L L L L L |
12 (10) | Voluntari U18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:35 | -34 | L L L L L |
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argeş U18 | 35 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W L L W D |
2 | Petrolul 52 U18 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W W L L L |
3 | Voluntari U18 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W W W D D |
4 | Politehnica Iași U18 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | L W W L D |
5 | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | L L W W W |
6 | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 | L L L L W |
Points corrections:
Argeş U18: +15
Petrolul 52 U18: +12
Voluntari U18: +6
Politehnica Iași U18: +4
Dinamo 1948 U18: +9
Iolanda Balaş U18: +1
Petrolul 52 U18: +12
Voluntari U18: +6
Politehnica Iași U18: +4
Dinamo 1948 U18: +9
Iolanda Balaş U18: +1
West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj U18 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W L L W W |
2 | Sepsi U18 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 44:21 | +23 | W W W L W |
3 | UTA Arad U18 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 44:13 | +31 | W W W W W |
4 | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | L L W D L |
5 | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | L W L D L |
6 | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:77 | -74 | L L L L L |
Points corrections:
CFR Cluj U18: +16
Sepsi U18: +13
UTA Arad U18: +7
Viitorul Cluj U18: +10
Bihorul Oradea U18: +6
Banatul Timișoara U18: +3
Sepsi U18: +13
UTA Arad U18: +7
Viitorul Cluj U18: +10
Bihorul Oradea U18: +6
Banatul Timișoara U18: +3
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Politehnica Iași U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Petrolul 52 U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | W L L W W |
3 (1) | Argeş U18 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | L W D W D |
4 (3) | Voluntari U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W L L D |
6 (6) | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | L L W L L |
West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | UTA Arad U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30:7 | +23 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Sepsi U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W L D |
3 (1) | CFR Cluj U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | L L W D W |
4 (4) | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | L W L W L |
5 (5) | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L D W D L |
6 (6) | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:25 | -22 | L L L L L |
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argeş U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Voluntari U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D W L |
3 (4) | Politehnica Iași U18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | L D W D D |
4 (2) | Petrolul 52 U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | L L L W L |
West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | UTA Arad U18 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | CFR Cluj U18 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W |
3 (2) | Sepsi U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:13 | +2 | W L W D W |
4 (4) | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | L D L D W |
5 (5) | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:52 | -52 | L L L L L |
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul U18 | 53 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | W W D D W |
2 | FCSB U18 | 50 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | W W W D W |
3 | CSA Steaua U18 | 37 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W L L |
4 | Rapid U18 | 37 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | W L D W D |
5 | Sport Team U18 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:37 | -30 | L L L L D |
6 | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections:
FCV Farul U18: +33
FCSB U18: +25
CSA Steaua U18: +21
Rapid U18: +25
Sport Team U18: +22
Concordia Chiajna U18: +20
FCSB U18: +25
CSA Steaua U18: +21
Rapid U18: +25
Sport Team U18: +22
Concordia Chiajna U18: +20
West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U Craiova U18 | 50 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | W W D D W |
2 | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 42 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | W W D D W |
3 | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 36 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | L W L D W |
4 | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | D L W W L |
5 | Csikszereda U18 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | D L W D L |
6 | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:32 | -27 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections:
U Craiova U18: +27
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18: +22
SSU Poli Timişoara U18: +21
Kids Tâmpa U18: +22
Csikszereda U18: +22
Ripensia Timişoara U18: +19
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18: +22
SSU Poli Timişoara U18: +21
Kids Tâmpa U18: +22
Csikszereda U18: +22
Ripensia Timişoara U18: +19
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FCSB U18 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | FCV Farul U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | CSA Steaua U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W L W D |
4 (4) | Rapid U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L W L W L |
5 (5) | Sport Team U18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D W L |
6 (6) | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L L W |
West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | U Craiova U18 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W L W L W |
4 (5) | Csikszereda U18 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D D W W D |
5 (4) | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L W L W L |
6 (6) | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L D L |
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FCSB U18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | FCV Farul U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W D W L W |
3 (3) | CSA Steaua U18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L L W W L |
4 (4) | Rapid U18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D D L D |
5 (6) | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | L W L L L |
6 (5) | Sport Team U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:28 | -26 | L L L L W |
West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | U Craiova U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D W W L |
2 (2) | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | W D W L L |
3 (4) | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:16 | -3 | D W L W L |
4 (3) | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L D D W D |
5 (5) | Csikszereda U18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L L |
6 (6) | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U Craiova U18 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 |
2 | Csikszereda U18 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 |
3 | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 |
4 | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 |
5 | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 |
6 | CFR Cluj U18 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 |
7 | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 |
8 | Sepsi U18 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 |
9 | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 |
10 | UTA Arad U18 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 |
11 | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 |
12 | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:70 | -66 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Lower Table Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul U18 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 48:9 | +39 |
2 | FCSB U18 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 55:14 | +41 |
3 | Rapid U18 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 |
4 | Sport Team U18 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 |
5 | CSA Steaua U18 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 |
6 | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 |
7 | Argeş U18 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 |
8 | Petrolul 52 U18 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 |
9 | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7:26 | -19 |
10 | Voluntari U18 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:48 | -40 |
11 | Politehnica Iași U18 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 |
12 | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:45 | -38 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Lower Table Round
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argeş U18 | 35 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 |
2 | Petrolul 52 U18 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 |
3 | Voluntari U18 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 |
4 | Politehnica Iași U18 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 |
5 | Dinamo 1948 U18 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 |
6 | Iolanda Balaş U18 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:31 | -22 |
Points corrections:
Argeş U18: +15
Petrolul 52 U18: +12
Voluntari U18: +6
Politehnica Iași U18: +4
Dinamo 1948 U18: +9
Iolanda Balaş U18: +1
Petrolul 52 U18: +12
Voluntari U18: +6
Politehnica Iași U18: +4
Dinamo 1948 U18: +9
Iolanda Balaş U18: +1
West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj U18 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 |
2 | Sepsi U18 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 44:21 | +23 |
3 | UTA Arad U18 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 44:13 | +31 |
4 | Viitorul Cluj U18 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 |
5 | Bihorul Oradea U18 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 |
6 | Banatul Timișoara U18 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:77 | -74 |
Points corrections:
CFR Cluj U18: +16
Sepsi U18: +13
UTA Arad U18: +7
Viitorul Cluj U18: +10
Bihorul Oradea U18: +6
Banatul Timișoara U18: +3
Sepsi U18: +13
UTA Arad U18: +7
Viitorul Cluj U18: +10
Bihorul Oradea U18: +6
Banatul Timișoara U18: +3
East
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul U18 | 53 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 |
2 | FCSB U18 | 50 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 |
3 | CSA Steaua U18 | 37 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 |
4 | Rapid U18 | 37 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 |
5 | Sport Team U18 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:37 | -30 |
6 | Concordia Chiajna U18 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections:
FCV Farul U18: +33
FCSB U18: +25
CSA Steaua U18: +21
Rapid U18: +25
Sport Team U18: +22
Concordia Chiajna U18: +20
FCSB U18: +25
CSA Steaua U18: +21
Rapid U18: +25
Sport Team U18: +22
Concordia Chiajna U18: +20
West
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U Craiova U18 | 50 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 |
2 | FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18 | 42 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 |
3 | SSU Poli Timişoara U18 | 36 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 |
4 | Kids Tâmpa U18 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 |
5 | Csikszereda U18 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 |
6 | Ripensia Timişoara U18 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:32 | -27 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Points corrections:
U Craiova U18: +27
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18: +22
SSU Poli Timişoara U18: +21
Kids Tâmpa U18: +22
Csikszereda U18: +22
Ripensia Timişoara U18: +19
FC Universitatea Cluj Under 18: +22
SSU Poli Timişoara U18: +21
Kids Tâmpa U18: +22
Csikszereda U18: +22
Ripensia Timişoara U18: +19