Women's Cup (2023/2024)
0
62 matches
Today's matches
Poland : Women's Cup
24.0414:00
UKS Łódź
GKS Katowice
Preview
24.0415:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG
Śląsk Wrocław
Preview
Latest scores
Poland : Women's Cup
Quarter-finals
27.0316:00
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
FT
27.0314:00
Bielawianka Bielawa
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
1
FT
27.0313:00
UKS Łódź
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0
0
FT
27.0312:30
Resovia Rzeszów
Śląsk Wrocław
0
3
FT
Round of 16
18.0213:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
1
5
FT
17.0217:00
Victoria Niemcz
Górnik Łęczna
0
13
FT
17.0214:00
Ostrovia
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
7
FT
17.0211:30
Zorza Pęgów
Resovia Rzeszów
0
1
FT
17.0211:30
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów II
Bielawianka Bielawa
1
2
FT
17.0211:00
UKS Łódź
Czarni Sosnowiec
4
0
FT
17.0211:00
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Śląsk Wrocław
0
7
FT
14.0213:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG II
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0
7
FT
Round of 32
26.1112:30
Wanda Kraków
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
2
11
FT
26.1111:30
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
Skra Częstochowa
3
2
FT
26.1111:00
Trójka Jelna II
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0
3
FT
26.1111:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG II
Unia Lublin
2
1
FT
25.1116:00
Myszków
Bielawianka Bielawa
1
3
FT
25.1115:00
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów II
Pabianice II
3
2
FT
25.1113:30
UAM Poznań
Ostrovia
2
4
FT
25.1113:00
Praga Warszawa
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
17
FT
25.1113:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zorza Pęgów
Bydgoszcz
25.1112:00
GKS Katowice
Pogoń Szczecin Women
4
1
FT
25.1111:00
Victoria Niemcz
Wodzisław Śląski
8
1
FT
25.1111:00
Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna
2
5
FT
25.1111:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ROW Rybnik
UKS Łódź
25.1111:00
Resovia Rzeszów
TKKF Checz Gdynia
3
1
FT
25.1111:00
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Śląsk Wrocław
0
3
FT
25.1110:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Akademia Piłkarska LG
1
2
FT
Round of 64
08.1119:00
Praga Warszawa
Królewscy Płock
AET
4
1
1
1
FT
08.1117:30
UJ Kraków II
ROW Rybnik
3
5
FT
08.1117:00
Loczki
Wodzisław Śląski
1
2
FT
08.1117:00
GKS Katowice II
Akademia Piłkarska LG
0
5
FT
08.1117:00
Forty Piątnica
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
15
FT
08.1117:00
1. KS Ślęza Wrocław
GKS Katowice
1
4
FT
08.1117:00
Włocławek
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
0
6
FT
08.1117:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zorza Pęgów
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
08.1116:45
UAM Poznań
Grodzisk
3
0
FT
08.1116:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG II
Rolnik Biedrzychowice II
AET
4
3
3
3
FT
08.1116:00
Victoria Niemcz
AZS KU Uniwersytetu
2
1
FT
08.1115:30
Respekt Myślenice
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
0
2
FT
08.1114:00
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów II
MOSiR Lubartów
1
0
FT
08.1114:00
Włókniarz Białystok
Górnik Łęczna
0
14
FT
08.1113:00
MUKS Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Bielawianka Bielawa
0
2
FT
08.1112:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa
1
5
FT
08.1112:00
Pogoń Tczew
UKS Łódź
0
6
FT
08.1111:30
Trójka Jelna II
Medyk Konin II
7
1
FT
08.1111:30
Kielce
Unia Lublin
0
3
FT
08.1111:30
Iskra Krzemień
Bydgoszcz
0
12
FT
08.1111:30
Ostrovia
Trójka Jelna
8
0
FT
08.1111:30
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec II
Śląsk Wrocław
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
08.1111:30
Pabianice II
Legia Soccer Schools Warszawa
2
0
FT
08.1111:30
KS Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
JUNA-TRANS Stare Oborzyska
0
2
FT
08.1111:30
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
0
2
FT
08.1111:00
Górzno
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
0
2
FT
08.1111:00
Myszków
Ząbkovia Ząbki
4
2
FT
08.1111:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Pogoń Szczecin Women
08.1110:00
Resovia Rzeszów
UJ Kraków
PSO
3
2
2
2
FT
07.1113:00
PTC Pabiance
TKKF Checz Gdynia
0
15
FT
25.1018:00
Ladies Football Academy Szczecin
Medyk Konin
0
3
FT