League Cup (2008/2009)
0
61 matches
Latest scores
Poland : League Cup
Final
13.0518:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Slask Wroclaw
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
29.0415:30
Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw
1
0
FT
28.0415:30
Bełchatów
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0
2
FT
22.0415:30
Slask Wroclaw
Arka Gdynia
3
0
FT
21.0415:30
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Bełchatów
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
31.0317:45
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Warszawa
2
2
FT
31.0315:00
Piast Gliwice
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
30.0316:00
Ruch Chorzów
Slask Wroclaw
0
1
FT
27.0317:03
Legia Warsaw
Bełchatów
1
2
FT
26.0317:00
Polonia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FT
25.0317:00
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzów
1
2
FT
24.0317:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Piast Gliwice
2
2
FT
20.0217:00
Bełchatów
Legia Warsaw
1
1
FT
Group Stage
10.1215:30
Lech Poznań
Arka Gdynia
1
4
FT
10.1215:30
Bełchatów
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
FT
26.1116:30
Cracovia
Wisła Kraków
0
0
FT
26.1116:30
Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FT
25.1117:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FT
25.1117:00
Polonia Bytom
Górnik Zabrze
0
2
FT
25.1116:30
Legia Warsaw
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
1
FT
25.1116:30
ŁKS Łódź
Polonia Warszawa
1
1
FT
19.1117:45
Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia
1
0
FT
19.1117:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FT
19.1116:00
Bełchatów
Lech Poznań
1
1
FT
19.1115:45
Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
FT
18.1118:00
ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warsaw
2
3
FT
18.1117:00
Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
4
1
FT
18.1117:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FT
18.1117:00
Ruch Chorzów
Polonia Bytom
4
3
FT
14.1018:30
Legia Warsaw
Polonia Warszawa
4
0
FT
13.1018:30
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
FT
13.1016:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź
3
2
FT
12.1018:00
Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FT
12.1015:30
Slask Wroclaw
Wisła Kraków
0
0
FT
12.1015:00
Polonia Bytom
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0
0
FT
12.1015:00
Arka Gdynia
Bełchatów
2
2
FT
12.1014:00
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FT
10.1018:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warsaw
1
1
FT
10.1016:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Bełchatów
1
3
FT
09.1018:30
Wisła Kraków
Cracovia
2
0
FT
08.1018:30
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań
3
0
FT
08.1015:00
Górnik Zabrze
Polonia Bytom
2
0
FT
07.1018:30
Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź
1
0
FT
07.1016:00
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
3
1
FT
07.1015:30
Ruch Chorzów
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
3
2
FT
09.0918:30
Lech Poznań
Bełchatów
1
3
FT
08.0918:30
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
2
0
FT
07.0915:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Polonia Warszawa
1
1
FT
07.0915:00
Cracovia
Slask Wroclaw
0
1
FT
07.0913:00
Polonia Bytom
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
07.0913:00
Górnik Zabrze
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
3
FT
06.0910:00
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków
1
0
FT
05.0918:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
0
0
FT
05.0917:00
Legia Warsaw
ŁKS Łódź
3
0
FT
05.0916:00
Bełchatów
Arka Gdynia
2
2
FT
04.0918:30
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FT
03.0918:30
Wisła Kraków
Slask Wroclaw
0
4
FT
03.0917:00
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
1
2
FT
03.0916:00
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Polonia Bytom
2
1
FT
02.0918:30
Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warsaw
1
1
FT
02.0916:00
ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
4
FT