IV Liga (2023/2024)
0
4974 matches
Today's matches
Poland : IV Liga
29.0314:30
Ursus Warszawa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Preview
29.0315:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Wilga Garwolin
Preview
29.0315:00
Promień Mońki
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Preview
29.0315:00
MLKS Józefovia Józefów
Błonianka Błonie
Preview
29.0315:00
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Obra Kościan
Preview
29.0315:00
Sparta Sycewice
Arka Gdynia II
Preview
29.0315:15
Wasilków
Michałowo
Preview
29.0317:00
Miedź Legnica II
Łużyce Lubań
Preview
29.0318:00
MOSP Białystok
Grabówka
Preview
29.0318:00
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
Unia Rędziny
Preview
Next matches
Poland : IV Liga
Matchday 19 (Śląska II)
30.0309:30
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
ROW Rybnik
Preview
Matchday 20 (Lubelska)
30.0310:00
Granit Bychawa
Gryf Gmina Zamość
Preview
Matchday 21 (Podkarpacka)
30.0310:00
Wisłok Wiśniowa
Błękitni Ropczyce
Preview
Matchday 21 (Wielkopolska)
30.0310:00
Polonia Chodzież
Klub Sportowy Lipno Stęszew
Preview
30.0310:00
Gołuchów
Centra Ostrów
Preview
Matchday 20 (Łódzka)
30.0310:00
Omega Kleszczów
TS Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Preview
Matchday 21 (Podkarpacka)
30.0310:00
Jarosław
LKS Cosmos Nowotaniec
Preview
30.0310:00
Ekoball Sanok
Stal Rzeszów II
Preview
30.0310:00
Głogovia Głogów Mał.
Igloopol Dębica
Preview
Matchday 19 (Śląska I)
30.0310:00
LKS Orzeł Miedary
Rozwój Katowice
Preview
Matchday 22 (Małopolska)
30.0310:00
Poprad Muszyna
Nieciecza II
Preview
Matchday 19 (Śląska I)
30.0310:00
BKS Sparta Katowice
Myszków
Preview
30.0310:00
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Drama Zbrosławice
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Preview
30.0310:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
Ruch Radzionków
Preview
Matchday 21 (Kujawsko-Pomorska)
30.0310:00
GKS Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
Wda Świecie
Preview
Matchday 22 (Pomorska)
30.0310:00
Jaguar Gdańsk
Grom Nowy Staw
Preview
30.0310:00
Anioły Garczegorze
Supra Kwidzyn
Preview
30.0310:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Preview
Matchday 21 (Kujawsko-Pomorska)
30.0310:00
Pomorzanin Toruń
Lech Rypin
Preview
Matchday 21 (Wielkopolska)
30.0310:00
Mieszko Gniezno
Jarota Jarocin
Preview
Matchday 20 (Łódzka)
30.0310:00
Radomsko
Boruta
Preview
Matchday 22 (Małopolska)
30.0310:00
Trzebinia
Jawiszowice
Preview
Matchday 21 (Świętokrzyska)
30.0310:00
Alit Ożarów
Nowiny
Preview
Matchday 21 (Lubuska)
30.0310:00
Skwierzyński Klub Sportowy Pogoń Skwierzyna
KP Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski II
Preview
Matchday 22 (Zachodniopomorska)
30.0310:00
Wieża Postomino
Osiedlowy Klub Sportowy Iskierka Śmierdnica
Preview
Matchday 19 (Śląska II)
30.0310:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Lędziny
Orzeł Łękawica
Preview
Matchday 21 (Lubuska)
30.0310:00
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
Preview
Matchday 21 (Świętokrzyska)
30.0310:00
Wierna Małogoszcz
Granat
Preview
Matchday 20 (Lubelska)
30.0310:00
Start Krasnystaw
GKS Ogniwo Wierzbica
Preview
Matchday 22 (Małopolska)
30.0310:00
LKS Niwa Nowa Wieś
Beskid Andrychów
Preview
Matchday 21 (Świętokrzyska)
30.0310:00
Rudki
Busko-Zdrój
Preview
Matchday 22 (Zachodniopomorska)
30.0311:00
Szczecinek
Błękitni Stargard II
Preview
Matchday 20 (Łódzka)
30.0311:00
Zryw Wygoda
BKS Start Brzeziny
Preview
Matchday 21 (Kujawsko-Pomorska)
30.0311:00
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kuj.
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo
Preview
Matchday 22 (Pomorska)
30.0311:00
Pogoń Lębork
Gryf Słupsk
Preview
Matchday 19 (Warmińsko-Mazurska)
30.0311:00
MKS Rominta Gołdap
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek
Preview
Matchday 22 (Dolnośląska)
30.0311:00
Chrobry Głogów II
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Preview
30.0311:00
KS Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
KS Łomnica
Preview
Matchday 22 (Małopolska)
30.0311:00
Glinik Gorlice
Wisła Kraków II
Preview
Matchday 21 (Podkarpacka)
30.0311:00
Korona Rzeszow
Resovia Rzeszów II
Preview
Matchday 20 (Lubelska)
30.0311:00
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
Huragan Międzyrzec Podl.
Preview
Matchday 21 (Wielkopolska)
30.0311:00
Wiara Lecha Poznań
Kotwica Kórnik
Preview
30.0311:00
Nielba Wągrowiec
Polonia Kepno
Preview
Matchday 20 (Łódzka)
30.0311:00
KS Ceramika Opoczno
KS Warta Działoszyn
Preview
Matchday 20 (Lubelska)
30.0311:00
Lublinianka
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Preview
Matchday 21 (Kujawsko-Pomorska)
30.0311:00
Chełminianka Chełmno
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Preview
30.0311:30
KP Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kujawianka
Preview
Matchday 21 (Mazowiecka)
30.0311:30
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
MKS Piaseczno
Preview
Matchday 20 (Lubelska)
30.0312:00
MKS Janowianka Janów Lubelski
Stal Kraśnik
Preview
Matchday 21 (Kujawsko-Pomorska)
30.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sparta Brodnica
Lider Włocławek
Matchday 20 (Lubelska)
30.0312:00
KS Grom Kąkolewnica
Motor Lublin II
Preview
Matchday 21 (Kujawsko-Pomorska)
30.0312:00
Start Pruszcz
LKS Pomorzanin Serock
Preview
Matchday 19 (Śląska II)
30.0312:00
LKS Tworków
Podbeskidzie II
Preview
Matchday 22 (Zachodniopomorska)
30.0312:00
Chemik Police
Ina Goleniów
Preview
30.0312:00
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal
Darłovia Darłowo
Preview
30.0312:00
Miejsko-Gminny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Mechanik Bobolice
MKS Odra Chojna
Preview
30.0312:00
Rasel Dygowo
Gwardia Koszalin
Preview
Matchday 22 (Małopolska)
30.0312:00
Limanovia
Lubań Maniowy
Preview
Matchday 21 (Podlaska)
30.0312:00
Wissa Szczuczyn
KS Hetman Tykocin
Preview
Matchday 22 (Małopolska)
30.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Watra Białka Tatrzańska
Matchday 20 (Łódzka)
30.0312:00
Kutno
Widzew Łódź II
Preview
Matchday 19 (Śląska II)
30.0312:00
Czechowice-Dziedzice
Gwarek Ornontowice
Preview
Matchday 21 (Podlaska)
30.0312:00
Krypnianka Krypno
Czarni Czarna Białost.
Preview
Matchday 19 (Śląska II)
30.0312:00
LKS Bełk
Spójnia Landek
Preview
Matchday 21 (Mazowiecka)
30.0312:00
Hutnik Warszawa
Raszyn
Preview
Matchday 22 (Zachodniopomorska)
30.0312:00
Bałtyk Koszalin
GLKS Unia Dolice
Preview
Matchday 19 (Śląska I)
30.0312:00
Podlesianka
Przemsza Siewierz
Preview
Matchday 21 (Mazowiecka)
30.0312:00
Marcovia Marki
Wisła Płock II
Preview
30.0312:00
Sokół Serock
Oskar Przysucha
Preview
Matchday 21 (Lubuska)
30.0312:00
MKS Stal Sulęcin
Syrena Zbąszynek
Preview
30.0312:00
Lechia Zielona Góra II
MKS Sprotavia Szprotawa
Preview
Matchday 19 (Opolska)
30.0312:00
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Polonia Karłowice
Preview
30.0312:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Gogolin
Preview
30.0312:00
Pogoń Prudnik
Bogacica
Preview
30.0312:00
Porawie Większyce
Piotrówka
Preview
30.0312:00
Małapanew Ozimek
Stal Brzeg
Preview
30.0312:00
Fortuna Głogówek
Victoria Chróścice
Preview
30.0312:00
Polonia Nysa
Domaszkowice
Preview
30.0312:00
LZS Walce
Odra Opole II
Preview
Matchday 21 (Podkarpacka)
30.0312:00
Stal Łańcut
Legion Pilzno
Preview
Matchday 19 (Śląska I)
30.0312:00
Szombierki Bytom
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Preview
Matchday 22 (Zachodniopomorska)
30.0312:00
Biali Sądów
Orzeł Wałcz
Preview
Matchday 19 (Warmińsko-Mazurska)
30.0312:00
Olimpia Elbląg II
Granica Kętrzyn
Preview
30.0312:00
Dobre Miasto
Mazur Ełk
Preview
Matchday 22 (Pomorska)
30.0312:00
MKS Start Miastko
Radunia Stężyca II
Preview
Matchday 21 (Podlaska)
30.0312:30
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Wigry Suwałki
Preview
Matchday 19 (Śląska II)
30.0312:30
Tychy II
Polonia Łaziska Górne
Preview
Matchday 22 (Dolnośląska)
30.0313:00
Słowianin Wolibórz
Piast Nowa Ruda
Preview
Matchday 22 (Małopolska)
30.0313:00
Unia Oświęcim
Orzeł Ryczów
Preview
Matchday 19 (Warmińsko-Mazurska)
30.0313:00
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Biskupiecki Klub Sportowy Tęcza Biskupiec
Preview
Matchday 22 (Dolnośląska)
30.0313:00
Prochowiczanka
Iskra Księginice
Preview
Matchday 21 (Kujawsko-Pomorska)
30.0313:00
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn
Pogoń Mogilno
Preview
Matchday 22 (Dolnośląska)
30.0313:00
KS Zenit Międzybórz
Barycz Sułów
Preview
Matchday 20 (Lubelska)
30.0313:00
BKS Lada Bilgoraj
Lewart
Preview
Matchday 19 (Warmińsko-Mazurska)
30.0313:00
Znicz Biała Piska
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
Preview
Matchday 22 (Dolnośląska)
30.0313:00
Moto Jelcz Oława
BKS Bobrzanie B-c
Preview
Matchday 21 (Wielkopolska)
30.0313:00
Korona Piaski
KS Polonia 1912 Leszno
Preview
Matchday 22 (Zachodniopomorska)
30.0313:30
Kluczevia Stargard
Olimp Gościno
Preview
Matchday 21 (Podkarpacka)
30.0313:30
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
Polonia Przemyśl
Preview
30.0313:30
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
Sokół Kamień
Preview