Copa Inca (2015)
0
85 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad San Martín | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | W W W L W |
2 | Sporting Cristal | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W L W L L |
3 | Melgar | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W W L W L |
4 | Cienciano | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | L W L D D |
5 | Deportivo Municipal | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L D W |
6 | Juan Aurich | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | L L W W D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | César Vallejo | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | L W W W L |
2 | Cusco | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W W W |
3 | CD León de Huánuco | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | W W L L W |
4 | UTC Cajamarca | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L L W W L |
5 | Universitario | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L L W |
6 | Alianza Atlético | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 | Sport Huancayo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L D L W W |
3 | Unión Comercio | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D W D W L |
4 | Ayacucho | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | D D L L L |
5 | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Melgar | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Cienciano | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W D W W W |
3 (1) | Universidad San Martín | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Sporting Cristal | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Deportivo Municipal | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L W W D L |
6 (6) | Juan Aurich | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | L W D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cusco | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | César Vallejo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | CD León de Huánuco | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | W L L W W |
4 (5) | Universitario | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | UTC Cajamarca | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W L W W |
6 (6) | Alianza Atlético | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L W L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Unión Comercio | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (1) | Alianza Lima | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W D |
3 (2) | Sport Huancayo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W W |
4 (4) | Ayacucho | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D L W L |
5 (5) | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Cristal | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | L L W L W |
2 (1) | Universidad San Martín | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | W L L L W |
3 (6) | Juan Aurich | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L L D |
4 (3) | Melgar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | W L L L L |
5 (5) | Deportivo Municipal | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D L D |
6 (4) | Cienciano | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | César Vallejo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Cusco | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W W L W L |
3 (3) | CD León de Huánuco | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W W D L L |
4 (4) | UTC Cajamarca | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L W L L L |
5 (6) | Alianza Atlético | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | W L L L L |
6 (5) | Universitario | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza Lima | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W L |
2 (2) | Sport Huancayo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W W |
3 (3) | Unión Comercio | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L D |
4 (4) | Ayacucho | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D L L L |
5 (5) | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad San Martín | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 |
2 | Sporting Cristal | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 |
3 | Melgar | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 |
4 | Cienciano | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 |
5 | Deportivo Municipal | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 |
6 | Juan Aurich | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | César Vallejo | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 |
2 | Cusco | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 |
3 | CD León de Huánuco | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 |
4 | UTC Cajamarca | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 |
5 | Universitario | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 |
6 | Alianza Atlético | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 |
2 | Sport Huancayo | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Unión Comercio | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 |
4 | Ayacucho | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 |
5 | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto Pucallpa | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round