OFC Nations Cup (2020)
0
21 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th Place Final
7th Place Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th Place Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Cook Islands | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Tonga | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Legends:
Final Tournament
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Caledonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Vanuatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Solomon Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | New Zealand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th Place Final
7th Place Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahiti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Papua New Guinea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Fiji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
5th Place Final