KNVB Beker (2023/2024)
0
109 matches
Latest scores
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
Semi-finals
29.0219:00
Feyenoord
Groningen
2
1
FT
27.0219:00
Cambuur
NEC
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
08.0219:00
Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
07.0220:00
Feyenoord
AZ
2
0
FT
07.0217:45
Cambuur
Vitesse
3
1
FT
06.0219:00
NEC
ADO Den Haag
3
0
FT
Round of 16
25.0119:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
USV Hercules
Cambuur
24.0119:00
Feyenoord
PSV
1
0
FT
18.0117:45
Vitesse
AFC
1
0
FT
2nd Round
17.0120:00
PSV
Twente
3
1
FT
Round of 16
17.0119:00
Almere City
Fortuna Sittard
1
2
FT
17.0117:45
NEC
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
FT
16.0120:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AZ
Quick Boys
16.0119:00
Excelsior
Groningen
0
2
FT
16.0117:45
Excelsior Maassluis
ADO Den Haag
1
2
FT
2nd Round
21.1219:00
Go Ahead Eagles
De Treffers
7
1
FT
21.1219:00
Katwijk
Almere City
1
2
FT
21.1219:00
Vitesse
Heerenveen
1
0
FT
21.1217:45
USV Hercules
Ajax
3
2
FT
20.1220:00
Feyenoord
Utrecht
2
1
FT
20.1219:00
RKAV Volendam
AFC
0
1
FT
20.1219:00
GVVV
NEC
1
6
FT
20.1219:00
HHC
AZ
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
20.1217:45
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
FT
19.1220:00
Willem II
Groningen
1
3
FT
19.1219:00
Dordrecht
Cambuur
0
3
FT
19.1219:00
DEM
Excelsior Maassluis
0
1
FT
19.1219:00
Spakenburg
Excelsior
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
19.1219:00
Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
0
2
FT
19.1217:45
Quick Boys
De Graafschap
2
0
FT
1st Round
16.1119:00
Excelsior Maassluis
Volendam
1
0
FT
02.1120:00
NEC
Roda JC
5
3
FT
02.1119:00
TOP Oss
Eindhoven
0
1
FT
02.1119:00
SJC Noordwijk
Willem II
1
3
FT
02.1117:45
Cambuur
MVV
4
1
FT
01.1120:00
Den Bosch
Excelsior
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
01.1119:00
IJsselmeervogels
Sparta Rotterdam
0
2
FT
01.1119:00
Sparta Nijkerk
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
FT
01.1119:00
RKAV Volendam
Eemdijk
5
0
FT
01.1119:00
Scheveningen
USV Hercules
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
01.1119:00
DEM
Hoogeveen
3
1
FT
01.1119:00
Katwijk
TEC
5
0
FT
01.1119:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Groningen
0
1
FT
01.1119:00
AFC
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
01.1117:45
HHC
Heracles
2
0
FT
31.1020:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
31.1019:15
De Treffers
UNA
4
0
FT
31.1019:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lisse
Dordrecht
31.1019:00
Heerenveen
VVV
5
1
FT
31.1019:00
GVVV
Telstar
1
0
FT
31.1019:00
Quick Boys
NAC Breda
1
0
FT
31.1019:00
Groene Ster
Vitesse
0
1
FT
31.1019:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Noordwijk
ADO Den Haag
31.1019:00
Koninklijke HFC
Go Ahead Eagles
AET
1
4
1
1
FT
31.1019:00
OJC Rosmalen
Almere City
1
8
FT
31.1019:00
Spakenburg
Helmond Sport
3
1
FT
31.1017:45
De Graafschap
Emmen
2
0
FT
2nd Preliminary Round
20.0918:00
VVSB
UNA
1
2
FT
20.0918:00
SJC Noordwijk
Gemert
0
0
FT
20.0918:00
ACV
USV Hercules
1
5
FT
20.0918:00
HVCH
De Treffers
1
3
FT
20.0918:00
Lisse
Blauw Geel '38
1
0
FT
20.0918:00
Hoogeveen
Staphorst
3
0
FT
20.0918:00
Kloetinge
Koninklijke HFC
1
3
FT
20.0918:00
Groene Ster
Kozakken Boys
1
0
FT
20.0918:00
ADO '20
Quick Boys
0
1
FT
20.0918:00
TEC
Meerssen
2
0
FT
20.0918:00
RKSV Nuenen
Excelsior Maassluis
0
0
FT
19.0918:00
Eemdijk
Harkemase Boys
3
2
FT
19.0918:00
Olde Veste '54
Noordwijk
0
2
FT
19.0918:00
DVS '33
IJsselmeervogels
0
2
FT
19.0918:00
Apeldoorn
OJC Rosmalen
1
3
FT
19.0918:00
Scheveningen
HSV Hoek
2
1
FT
19.0918:00
DEM
Sportlust '46
3
1
FT
19.0918:00
Sparta Nijkerk
GVV Unitas
4
2
FT
19.0918:00
RKAV Volendam
Westlandia
3
0
FT
19.0918:00
Spakenburg
Scherpenzeel
1
0
FT
19.0918:00
GVVV
Barendrecht
5
2
FT
1st Preliminary Round
13.0812:30
RKSV Nuenen
Chevremont
4
2
FT
13.0812:30
Groene Ster
SV Groen Wit 1962
6
0
FT
13.0812:30
Kampong
Gemert
2
4
FT
13.0812:00
SV Avanti 1931
Meerssen
0
3
FT
13.0812:00
Jubbega
UNA
AET
3
5
3
3
FT
13.0812:00
Westlandia
Quick
3
1
FT
12.0816:00
Baronie
Hoogeveen
0
1
FT
12.0816:00
RKVV Zwaluw VFC
Scherpenzeel
1
5
FT
12.0816:00
OJC Rosmalen
OSS '20
5
1
FT
12.0815:00
Purmersteijn
Sportlust '46
0
2
FT
12.0815:00
GVV Unitas
Blauw Wit '34
4
0
FT
12.0815:00
AGB
Olde Veste '54
1
2
FT
12.0815:00
AWC
Staphorst
1
2
FT
12.0815:00
SV Veensche Boys
HVCH
1
2
FT
12.0815:00
USV Hercules
Berkum
2
1
FT
12.0815:00
HSC '21
Harkemase Boys
AET
3
4
1
1
FT
12.0813:30
VVSB
Rijnvogels
PSO
4
3
3
3
FT
12.0813:30
TEC
DOVO
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
12.0813:30
DEM
XerxesDZB (Zat)
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
12.0813:00
DVS '33
Urk
1
0
FT
12.0813:00
Kloetinge
BOL
6
0
FT
12.0813:00
IJsselmeervogels
TOGB
2
1
FT