Liga TDP 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Mexico Liga TDP (2022/2023)

59%
0
2803 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Hidalguense 40 19 12 4 3 47:16 +31 D W D W W
2 No team logo Pachuca CF III 40 19 13 1 5 33:24 +9 W W L L L
3 No team logo Bombarderos Tecámac 37 19 11 4 4 33:16 +17 L W L D W
4 No team logo Halcones Negros 36 19 10 6 3 53:27 +26 D L L W W
5 No team logo Atlético Pachuca 36 19 11 3 5 25:14 +11 D W W W D
6 No team logo Faraones Texcoco 34 19 10 4 5 40:23 +17 D D W W W
7 No team logo Tuzos Pachuca 34 19 10 4 5 36:23 +13 W D D L W
8 No team logo Matamoros 34 19 10 4 5 34:22 +12 W W W D W
9 No team logo CF Texcoco 27 19 7 6 6 32:29 +3 D L W L L
10 No team logo Sport Street Soccer 23 18 6 5 7 24:23 +1 D D W D L
11 No team logo Guerreros de la Plata 21 18 6 3 9 20:25 -5 L W W L L
12 No team logo Atlético Tulancingo 20 18 5 5 8 30:21 +9 D D W D L
13 No team logo Deportivo Tulancingo II 17 18 4 5 9 12:18 -6 D L L L L
14 No team logo Histeria 12 18 3 3 12 14:40 -26 W L L D L
15 No team logo Halcones Zúñiga 7 19 2 1 16 12:77 -65 L L L L L
16 No team logo Chaco Giménez 0 18 0 0 18 11:58 -47 L L L L L
Legends:

Champion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Bombarderos Tecámac 23 10 7 2 1 22:8 +14 W D W W W
2 (1) No team logo Hidalguense 21 9 6 3 0 26:7 +19 W D W W W
3 (2) No team logo Pachuca CF III 21 10 7 0 3 18:11 +7 W L L W W
4 (5) No team logo Atlético Pachuca 20 9 6 2 1 15:5 +10 D W L W W
5 (4) No team logo Halcones Negros 18 10 5 3 2 30:14 +16 D L W W W
6 (8) No team logo Matamoros 18 9 6 0 3 15:7 +8 W W W W L
7 (6) No team logo Faraones Texcoco 17 10 5 2 3 21:8 +13 D W W W L
8 (7) No team logo Tuzos Pachuca 14 9 4 2 3 13:12 +1 D L W W D
9 (11) No team logo Guerreros de la Plata 13 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 L W L L W
10 (9) No team logo CF Texcoco 12 10 3 3 4 19:20 -1 L L L D W
11 (13) No team logo Deportivo Tulancingo II 10 9 2 4 3 7:8 -1 L L W D D
12 (10) No team logo Sport Street Soccer 10 9 3 1 5 11:13 -2 D W L W L
13 (12) No team logo Atlético Tulancingo 8 9 2 2 5 18:15 +3 D D L L W
14 (15) No team logo Halcones Zúñiga 7 9 2 1 6 8:26 -18 L L L L D
15 (14) No team logo Histeria 6 9 1 3 5 6:16 -10 L D L L L
16 (16) No team logo Chaco Giménez 0 9 0 0 9 5:24 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo Tuzos Pachuca 20 10 6 2 2 23:11 +12 W D W W L
2 (1) No team logo Hidalguense 19 10 6 1 3 21:9 +12 D W W L W
3 (2) No team logo Pachuca CF III 19 9 6 1 2 15:13 +2 W L W L W
4 (4) No team logo Halcones Negros 18 9 5 3 1 23:13 +10 L W W D W
5 (6) No team logo Faraones Texcoco 17 9 5 2 2 19:15 +4 D W W W L
6 (8) No team logo Matamoros 16 10 4 4 2 19:15 +4 W D W L W
7 (5) No team logo Atlético Pachuca 16 10 5 1 4 10:9 +1 W W D L L
8 (9) No team logo CF Texcoco 15 9 4 3 2 13:9 +4 D W W L D
9 (3) No team logo Bombarderos Tecámac 14 9 4 2 3 11:8 +3 L L W L D
10 (10) No team logo Sport Street Soccer 13 9 3 4 2 13:10 +3 D D D W W
11 (12) No team logo Atlético Tulancingo 12 9 3 3 3 12:6 +6 D W L W W
12 (11) No team logo Guerreros de la Plata 8 9 2 2 5 6:11 -5 W L W L D
13 (13) No team logo Deportivo Tulancingo II 7 9 2 1 6 5:10 -5 D L L L W
14 (14) No team logo Histeria 6 9 2 0 7 8:24 -16 W L L W L
15 (16) No team logo Chaco Giménez 0 9 0 0 9 6:34 -28 L L L L L
16 (15) No team logo Halcones Zúñiga 0 10 0 0 10 4:51 -47 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Artesanos Metepec 53 19 17 2 0 58:9 +49 W W W W W
2 No team logo Toluca II 51 19 17 0 2 67:14 +53 W W W W W
3 No team logo Alebrijes Teotihuacán 41 19 12 5 2 39:13 +26 W W D W W
4 No team logo Estudiantes Atlacomulco 36 19 10 6 3 27:16 +11 W D L L D
5 No team logo Fuerza Mazahua 35 19 10 5 4 32:18 +14 W W W W W
6 No team logo Originales Aguacateros 29 19 7 8 4 31:18 +13 W W W W D
7 No team logo Grupo Sherwood 26 19 7 5 7 23:28 -5 L W L L D
8 No team logo Orishas Tepeji 25 19 7 4 8 33:32 +1 L W W W D
9 No team logo Atlante Chalco 21 18 6 3 9 32:37 -5 L L D W W
10 No team logo Leones Huixquilucan 18 19 5 3 11 26:38 -12 L L W L L
11 No team logo Castores Gobrantacto 17 19 4 5 10 19:45 -26 L L L L W
12 No team logo Deportivo Zitácuaro II 16 19 4 4 11 25:37 -12 W L L L L
13 No team logo Águilas Teotihuacán 15 19 4 3 12 19:53 -34 L L L W L
14 No team logo Deportivo Metepec 14 19 3 5 11 12:40 -28 L D W L L
15 No team logo FormaFutIntegral 13 19 4 1 14 20:45 -25 W L L L L
16 No team logo Ciervos II 12 18 3 3 12 11:31 -20 L L L L W
Legends:

Champion
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Artesanos Metepec 28 10 9 1 0 31:2 +29 W W W D W
2 (2) No team logo Toluca II 27 10 9 0 1 41:9 +32 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Alebrijes Teotihuacán 23 10 7 2 1 24:7 +17 W W W L D
4 (4) No team logo Estudiantes Atlacomulco 17 9 5 2 2 13:8 +5 D L W L W
5 (8) No team logo Orishas Tepeji 15 9 4 3 2 18:11 +7 W W D D L
6 (5) No team logo Fuerza Mazahua 15 9 4 3 2 13:7 +6 W W D L D
7 (6) No team logo Originales Aguacateros 13 9 3 4 2 15:11 +4 W W W L D
8 (7) No team logo Grupo Sherwood 13 10 3 4 3 12:12 0 W L D D W
9 (14) No team logo Deportivo Metepec 11 10 3 2 5 5:16 -11 L W W L D
10 (9) No team logo Atlante Chalco 10 10 3 1 6 15:21 -6 L D W L L
11 (16) No team logo Ciervos II 8 9 2 2 5 6:11 -5 L L W W D
12 (12) No team logo Deportivo Zitácuaro II 7 9 2 1 6 13:17 -4 W L L D W
13 (10) No team logo Leones Huixquilucan 7 9 2 1 6 11:18 -7 L W L W L
14 (11) No team logo Castores Gobrantacto 5 9 1 2 6 7:25 -18 L L L W D
15 (13) No team logo Águilas Teotihuacán 5 10 1 2 7 7:31 -24 L L L L D
16 (15) No team logo FormaFutIntegral 4 9 1 1 7 13:24 -11 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Artesanos Metepec 25 9 8 1 0 27:7 +20 W W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Toluca II 24 9 8 0 1 26:5 +21 W W W W W
3 (5) No team logo Fuerza Mazahua 20 10 6 2 2 19:11 +8 W W W L D
4 (4) No team logo Estudiantes Atlacomulco 19 10 5 4 1 14:8 +6 W L D D D
5 (3) No team logo Alebrijes Teotihuacán 18 9 5 3 1 15:6 +9 W D W D D
6 (6) No team logo Originales Aguacateros 16 10 4 4 2 16:7 +9 W W D D L
7 (7) No team logo Grupo Sherwood 13 9 4 1 4 11:16 -5 L L L W L
8 (11) No team logo Castores Gobrantacto 12 10 3 3 4 12:20 -8 L L W W D
9 (9) No team logo Atlante Chalco 11 8 3 2 3 17:16 +1 L W W D D
10 (10) No team logo Leones Huixquilucan 11 10 3 2 5 15:20 -5 L L L W W
11 (8) No team logo Orishas Tepeji 10 10 3 1 6 15:21 -6 L W L D L
12 (13) No team logo Águilas Teotihuacán 10 9 3 1 5 12:22 -10 L W L L D
13 (12) No team logo Deportivo Zitácuaro II 9 10 2 3 5 12:20 -8 L L L W D
14 (15) No team logo FormaFutIntegral 9 10 3 0 7 7:21 -14 L L L L L
15 (16) No team logo Ciervos II 4 9 1 1 7 5:20 -15 L L W L L
16 (14) No team logo Deportivo Metepec 3 9 0 3 6 7:24 -17 D L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo CDM 52 19 17 1 1 74:14 +60 W W D W W
2 No team logo CH Fútbol Club 42 19 13 3 3 45:23 +22 W D W W L
3 No team logo Héroes de Zaci 37 19 10 7 2 48:20 +28 L D W D D
4 No team logo Cordobés 37 19 12 1 6 33:28 +5 W W L W W
5 No team logo Guerreros DD 35 19 9 8 2 40:13 +27 W D D W D
6 No team logo Deportivo Dongu II 32 19 10 2 7 35:27 +8 W L W L W
7 No team logo Indep. Mexiquense 28 19 9 1 9 38:38 0 L L W W W
8 No team logo San José del Arenal