Premier League Women (2023)
Wednesday, 03 May 2023@10:00
Matchday 7
Matchday 7
1st half
45+1'
2nd half
46'
46'
56'
60'
81'
82'
ABFF U19 (2-6-2)
A. Matskevich
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Imkhovik
Defender
Defender
L. Tikhomirova
Defender
Defender
Y. Esman
Midfielder
Midfielder
L. Pashkovskaya
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Yatsynovich
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Gorshkova
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Cherlenok
Midfielder
Midfielder
U. Uzun
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Khoroshchak
Attacker
Attacker
A. Sinyavskaya
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Shindikov
Substitutes
E. Vyazhel
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Taraduda
Defender
Defender
H. Putsykovich
Defender
Defender
A. Bobko
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Samoylova
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Markova
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Protasyuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Vatsura
Attacker
Attacker
A. Kuntsevich
Attacker
Attacker
Dnepr Mogilev (4-5-1)
A. Zaletova
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Koneva
Defender
Defender
K. Osmolovskaya
Defender
Defender
K. Tovarevich
Defender
Defender
Y. Domin
Defender
Defender
H. Dzenisenka
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Nizhegorodova
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Denisenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Zhitko
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Yakusik
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Barborenko
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Sobolev
Substitutes
S. Korbut
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
E. Kozlovskaya
Defender
Defender
A. Ivanova
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Mikhaylova
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Lazarenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Pushkar
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Barlyugova
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Nestyukovich
Attacker
Attacker
V. Lagutenko
Attacker
Attacker
82'
A. Taraduda (ABFF U19) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
81'
There is a substitution for ABFF U19. H. Putsykovich will take part of the match, replacing A. Khoroshchak.
60'
V. Shindikov (ABFF U19) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Vatsura replacing Y. Esman.
56'
The referee A. Mininkov authorizes a substitution and A. Mikhaylova (Dnepr Mogilev) will replace V. Nizhegorodova.
45+1'
A. Mininkov considers that K. Tovarevich (Dnepr Mogilev) deserves a yellow card.
46'
There is a substitution for ABFF U19. A. Taraduda will take part of the match, replacing U. Uzun.
46'
M. Sobolev (Dnepr Mogilev) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Ivanova replacing Y. Yakusik.
Last H2H matches
19.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
0
1
FT
22.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
1
2
FT
03.05.23
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
30.10.22
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FT
12.06.22
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FT
25.03.22
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
0
3
FT
25.09.21
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
25.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
4
2
FT
16.04.21
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
7
FT
11.10.20
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
26.07.20
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
0
1
FT
30.05.20
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between ABFF U19 and Dnepr Mogilev.
Last H2H matches (with ABFF U19 as host)
03.05.23
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
30.10.22
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FT
12.06.22
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FT
25.09.21
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
16.04.21
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
7
FT
11.10.20
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
30.05.20
ABFF U19
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between ABFF U19 and Dnepr Mogilev with ABFF U19 as host team.
ABFF U19
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
12
7 (58.33%)
5 (41.67%)
Wins
5
1 (20.00%)
4 (80.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
6
5 (83.33%)
1 (16.67%)
Goals for
11
2 (18.18%)
9 (81.82%)
Goals against
22
17 (77.27%)
5 (22.73%)
* Stats from all matches played between ABFF U19 and Dnepr Mogilev, under ABFF U19 perspective
Dnepr Mogilev
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
12
5 (41.67%)
7 (58.33%)
Wins
6
1 (16.67%)
5 (83.33%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
5
4 (80.00%)
1 (20.00%)
Goals for
22
5 (22.73%)
17 (77.27%)
Goals against
11
9 (81.82%)
2 (18.18%)
* Stats from all matches played between ABFF U19 and Dnepr Mogilev, under Dnepr Mogilev perspective
ABFF U19 form
Overall
14.04.24
ABFF U19
Smorgon
6
0
FT
28.03.24
Bobruichanka
ABFF U19
1
1
FT
23.03.24
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FT
19.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
0
1
FT
12.11.23
ABFF U19
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
6
0
FT
05.11.23
Dinamo Brest
ABFF U19
0
0
FT
15.10.23
ABFF U19
Minsk
1
5
FT
08.10.23
Smorgon
ABFF U19
1
1
FT
30.09.23
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
1
1
FT
15.09.23
Vitebsk
ABFF U19
2
5
FT
Home
14.04.24
ABFF U19
Smorgon
6
0
FT
23.03.24
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
0
3
FT
12.11.23
ABFF U19
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
6
0
FT
15.10.23
ABFF U19
Minsk
1
5
FT
30.09.23
ABFF U19
Zorka-BDU
1
1
FT
10.09.23
ABFF U19
Bobruichanka
8
0
FT
17.08.23
ABFF U19
Gomel
4
0
FT
06.08.23
ABFF U19
Dinamo Brest
4
0
FT
26.07.23
ABFF U19
Smorgon
2
1
FT
07.07.23
ABFF U19
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
9
0
FT
* ABFF U19's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Dnepr Mogilev form
Overall
30.03.24
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FT
23.03.24
Dnepr Mogilev
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
22
0
FT
15.03.24
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
19.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
ABFF U19
0
1
FT
10.11.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
6
0
FT
04.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
4
0
FT
06.10.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FT
30.09.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
3
0
FT
15.09.23
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FT
09.09.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Smorgon
6
2
FT
Away
30.03.24
Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FT
15.03.24
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
10.11.23
Dinamo-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
6
0
FT
06.10.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FT
15.09.23
Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FT
02.09.23
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FT
20.08.23
Bobruichanka
Dnepr Mogilev
0
7
FT
13.08.23
Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
FT
26.07.23
Zorka-BDU
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FT
08.07.23
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
* Dnepr Mogilev's last 10 matches overall and as away team.