1. Division (2023/2024)
0
480 matches
Next matches
Luxembourg : 1. Division
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
27.0417:00
Jeunesse Useldange
Atert Bissen
Preview
28.0414:00
Sporting Mertzig
AS Wincrange
Preview
28.0414:00
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Erpeldange
Preview
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
28.0414:00
Kehlen
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
28.0414:00
Union Kayl-Tétange
FC Schengen
Preview
28.0414:00
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Sandweiler
Preview
28.0414:00
URB
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
28.0414:00
Red Black Egalité
FC Kopstal 33
Preview
28.0414:00
FC Munsbach
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
28.0414:00
Syra Mensdorf
ALSS Luxembourg
Preview
Matchday 12 (Serie 2)
28.0414:00
Luna Obercorn
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
Matchday 26 (Serie 1)
28.0414:00
Hosingen
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
28.0414:00
Norden
Young Boys
Preview
28.0414:00
Berdorf Consdorf
Feulen
Preview
28.0414:00
AS Colmarberg
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Preview
28.0414:00
Bastendorf
Daring Echternach
Preview
Matchday 27 (Serie 2)
05.0514:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Luna Obercorn
Preview
Matchday 27 (Serie 1)
05.0514:00
Erpeldange
Young Boys
Preview
05.0514:00
Atert Bissen
Hosingen
Preview
Matchday 27 (Serie 2)
05.0514:00
FC Kopstal 33
URB
Preview
Matchday 27 (Serie 1)
05.0514:00
AS Wincrange
Bastendorf
Preview
Matchday 27 (Serie 2)
05.0514:00
FC Munsbach
Syra Mensdorf
Preview
05.0514:00
Sandweiler
Union Kayl-Tétange
Preview
05.0514:00
FC The Belval Belvaux
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Preview
05.0514:00
FC Schengen
Kehlen
Preview
05.0514:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
05.0514:00
ALSS Luxembourg
Red Black Egalité
Preview
Matchday 27 (Serie 1)
05.0514:00
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Sporting Mertzig
Preview
05.0514:00
Daring Echternach
AS Colmarberg
Preview
05.0514:00
Jeunesse Schieren
Berdorf Consdorf
Preview
05.0514:00
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Jeunesse Useldange
Preview
05.0514:00
Feulen
Norden
Preview
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
12.0514:00
Sporting Mertzig
Erpeldange
Preview
12.0514:00
Bastendorf
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Preview
12.0514:00
AS Colmarberg
AS Wincrange
Preview
12.0514:00
Jeunesse Useldange
Daring Echternach
Preview
12.0514:00
Hosingen
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Preview
12.0514:00
Berdorf Consdorf
Atert Bissen
Preview
12.0514:00
Norden
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
12.0514:00
Young Boys
Feulen
Preview
Matchday 28 (Serie 2)
12.0514:00
URB
ALSS Luxembourg
Preview
12.0514:00
Red Black Egalité
FC Munsbach
Preview
12.0514:00
Union Kayl-Tétange
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
12.0514:00
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
FC Kopstal 33
Preview
12.0514:00
Kehlen
Sandweiler
Preview
12.0514:00
Luna Obercorn
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
12.0514:00
Red Star Merl-Belair
FC Schengen
Preview
12.0514:00
Syra Mensdorf
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
Matchday 29 (Serie 2)
18.05
FC Schengen
Luna Obercorn
Preview
18.05
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
18.05
Sandweiler
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
18.05
FC The Belval Belvaux
Kehlen
Preview
18.05
FC Kopstal 33
Union Kayl-Tétange
Preview
18.05
Sporting Bertrange
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Preview
18.05
FC Munsbach
URB
Preview
18.05
Syra Mensdorf
Red Black Egalité
Preview
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
18.05
Daring Echternach
Hosingen
Preview
18.05
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
AS Colmarberg
Preview
18.05
Jeunesse Schieren
Young Boys
Preview
18.05
Atert Bissen
Norden
Preview
18.05
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Berdorf Consdorf
Preview
Matchday 15 (Serie 2)
18.05
Red Black Egalité
Syra Mensdorf
Preview
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
18.05
AS Wincrange
Jeunesse Useldange
Preview
18.05
Erpeldange
Feulen
Preview
18.05
Sporting Mertzig
Bastendorf
Preview
Matchday 30 (Serie 2)
26.05
Red Black Egalité
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
26.05
Red Star Merl-Belair
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
26.05
Luna Obercorn
Sandweiler
Preview
26.05
Kehlen
FC Kopstal 33
Preview
26.05
Union Kayl-Tétange
Sporting Bertrange
Preview
26.05
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
FC Munsbach
Preview
26.05
URB
Syra Mensdorf
Preview
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.05
Hosingen
AS Wincrange
Preview
26.05
Bastendorf
Erpeldange
Preview
26.05
Jeunesse Useldange
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Preview
26.05
Berdorf Consdorf
Daring Echternach
Preview
26.05
Norden
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Preview
26.05
Young Boys
Atert Bissen
Preview
26.05
Feulen
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
26.05
AS Colmarberg
Sporting Mertzig
Preview
Matchday 30 (Serie 2)
26.05
Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Schengen
Preview